| 00:00 Uhr

Fußball-Ergebnisse

Fraulautern.

A-Junioren

VerbandsligaJFG Hochwald-Losheim - SG Riegelsberg 2:2

JFG St. Ingbert - FC Homburg 3:2

SG SV Thalexweiler - SV Rohrbach 0:3

JFG Marpingen - SG SV Bildstock ausgef.

JFG Obere Saar - SV Saar 05 4:2

SG SF Rehlingen - JFG Illtal 2:5

SV Röchl. Völklingen - JFG Saarschleife 3:4




 1  .  JFG Obere Saar  13  61  :  23  33 
 2  .  JFG Illtal  13  40  :  14  31 
 3  .  JFG Saarschleife   13  32  :  21  28 
 4  .  FC Homburg   12  39  :  19  27 
 5  .  SV Rohrbach  10  47  :  10  24 
 6  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend  11  41  :  16  19 
 7  .  Röchling Völklingen   12  16  :  24  16 
 8  .  JFG St. Ingbert U19  10  21  :  28  15 
 9  .  SG Bildstock  12  32  :  35  14 
 10  .  SG Riegelsberg  12  14  :  45  10 
 11  .  JFG Hochwald-Losheim  12  14  :  37  7 
 12  .  SG Rehlingen  11  19  :  51  7 
 13  .  JFG Marpingen  12  15  :  35  4 
 14  .  SG Thalexweiler  11  7  :  40  4 

Bezirksliga SüdwestSG Großrosseln - SG Schwalbach 2:1

JFG Stadt Wadern - JFG Saarschleife II 7:0

SG Limbach/Dorf - SG FV Püttlingen 5:1

Röchling Völklingen II - SG Großrosseln 4:6

SG Fischbach - SSV Pachten 4:1




 1  .  SG Fischbach  12  45  :  9  34 
 2  .  Spvgg Merzig  11  27  :  13  24 
 3  .  JFG Stadt Wadern  12  40  :  24  23 
 4  .  SG Großrosseln  12  38  :  24  22 
 5  .  SG Limbach/Dorf  12  28  :  23  18 
 6  .  SG FV Püttlingen  12  22  :  21  17 
 7  .  SSV Pachten  12  28  :  21  15 
 8  .  SG Schwalbach  10  22  :  16  12 
 9  .  JFG Litermont  11  15  :  41  10 
 10  .  SC Brebach  9  13  :  22  9 
 11  .  Röchling Völklingen II  12  18  :  36  7 
 12  .  JFG Saarschleife II  11  8  :  54  6 

West Gruppe 1SG Bisten - SG Besch 1:0

SG Weiskirchen - SG Beckingen ausgef.

SV Fraulautern - SG Reisbach 7:3

SG Oppen - SG Beaumarais 1:2

FSV Hilbringen - SG Hostenbach 4:2




 1  .  FSV Hilbringen  10  40  :  16  21 
 2  .  SG Beckingen  9  22  :  17  17 
 3  .  SG Reisbach  10  21  :  19  17 
 4  .  SG Beaumarais  10  17  :  20  17 
 5  .  SV Fraulautern   9  25  :  21  15 
 6  .  SG Besch  9  18  :  19  13 
 7  .  SG Oppen  10  17  :  15  12 
 8  .  SG Hostenbach  10  13  :  21  11 
 9  .  SG Bisten  10  10  :  30  9 
 10  .  SG Weiskirchen  9  17  :  22  6 

C-Junioren

Bezirksliga SüdwestSG Schwalbach - SSV Pachten 2:0




 1  .  JFG Saarlouis U15  3  27  :  2  9 
 2  .  SG Köllerbach  3  12  :  3  9 
 3  .  JFG Obere Saar II  3  4  :  5  4 
 4  .  SG Schwalbach  2  4  :  3  3 
 5  .  SSV Pachten  3  3  :  6  3 
 6  .  SG Jägersfreude  2  2  :  7  1 
 7  .  1. FC Reimsbach  1  0  :  10  0 
 8  .  SV Gersweiler  3  2  :  18  0 

Kreisliga WestSG Schmelz - JFG Stadt Wadern 2:4




 1  .  SG Schaffhausen  3  21  :  1  9 
 2  .  SG Saarwellingen  3  17  :  0  9 
 3  .  JFG Litermont  3  12  :  2  9 
 4  .  JFG Stadt Wadern  3  4  :  7  3 
 5  .  JFG Saarschleife   3  5  :  11  3 
 6  .  Spvgg. Merzig  3  4  :  15  3 
 7  .  SG Schmelz  3  3  :  12  0 
 8  .  SG Saarfels  3  3  :  21  0 

West Gruppe 2SG Überherrn - JFG Hochwald-Losheim II 2:1




 1  .  SG Rehlingen II  3  19  :  4  9 
 2  .  SG Überherrn  2  7  :  1  6 
 3  .  JFG Stadt Wadern II  3  14  :  11  6 
 4  .  Hochwald-Losheim II  2  8  :  2  3 
 5  .  SV Fraulautern   3  8  :  11  3 
 6  .  DJK Dillingen  2  3  :  13  0 
 7  .  SF Hüttersdorf  3  3  :  20  0 

West Gruppe 3JFG Hochwald-Losh. III - SG Hemmersdorf III ausgef.

JFG Saarlouis II - SG Roden 0:7




 1  .  FSV Hilbringen  3  15  :  3  6 
 2  .  SG Roden  4  11  :  6  6 
 3  .  Hochwald-Losheim III  2  9  :  5  6 
 4  .  SG Bisten II  2  6  :  4  6 
 5  .  SG Hemmersdorf III  3  7  :  15  6 
 6  .  JFG Saarschleife II  3  3  :  9  0 
 7  .  JFG Saarlouis II  3  5  :  14  0 D-Junioren

West Gruppe 1JFG Saarlouis II - SV Fraulautern 7:1




 1  .  SG Weiskirchen  3  13  :  2  9 
 2  .  FC Besseringen  3  12  :  3  9 
 3  .  JFG Saarlouis II  3  11  :  4  6 
 4  .  SG Perl  3  9  :  8  3 
 5  .  SG Schwalbach  2  4  :  7  3 
 6  .  SC Roden  3  4  :  13  3 
 7  .  SG Schaffhausen  2  2  :  7  0 
 8  .  SV Fraulautern   3  5  :  16  0 

West Gruppe 3SSV Pachten II - SG Überherrn 2:3

FV Stella Sud - SG Rehlingen 4:1

FSV Saarwellingen - SG Hülzweiler 0:3

SF Hostenbach - TuS Beaumarais 0:3

TuS Beaumarais - SSV Pachten II 6:2

SG Rehlingen - SG Hülzweiler ausgef.

TuS Beaumarais - FSV Saarwellingen 3:3

SV Piesbach - SSV Pachten II 2:2

SG Überherrn - SF Hostenbach 3:1




 1  .  FV Stella Sud  4  12  :  3  10 
 2  .  SG Überherrn  4  7  :  5  9 
 3  .  TuS Beaumarais  4  14  :  7  8 
 4  .  FSV Saarwellingen  4  13  :  8  7 
 5  .  SG Hülzweiler  2  4  :  0  6 
 6  .  SV Piesbach  4  3  :  8  2 
 7  .  SG Rehlingen  2  2  :  5  1 
 8  .  SSV Pachten II  5  7  :  17  1 
 9  .  SF Hostenbach  3  2  :  11  0 

West Gruppe 4Spvgg. Merzig - JFG Hochwald-Losheim II 1:1

JFG Stadt Wadern II - JFG Saarschleife II ausgef.

SG Perl II - JFG Hochwald-Losheim III 5:0

SG Schmelz III - JFG Stadt Wadern II 2:2

JFG Hochwald-Losheim III - Spvgg. Merzig 0:5




 1  .  JFG Saarschleife II  3  10  :  3  9 
 2  .  Spvgg. Merzig  5  18  :  7  7 
 3  .  Hochwald-Losheim II  3  9  :  2  7 
 4  .  SG Perl II  4  8  :  7  4 
 5  .  JFG Stadt Wadern II  3  6  :  9  4 
 6  .  SF Hüttersdorf  2  5  :  4  3 
 7  .  SG Schmelz III  3  3  :  11  2 
 8  .  Hochwald-Losheim III  3  0  :  16  0 

West Gruppe 5SC Roden II - VfB Gisingen II 1:0


 1  .  SC Roden II  2  4  :  0  6 
 2  .  VfB Gisingen II  3  6  :  4  4 
 3  .  SV Lisdorf  1  2  :  1  3 
 4  .  SG Bisten II  1  2  :  2  1 
 5  .  SG Reisbach  1  1  :  2  0 
 6  .  VfB Gisingen  2  1  :  7  0 E-Junioren

West Gruppe 2TuS Beaumarais - SF Hostenbach 2:2

SV Fraulautern - SC Reisbach 3:6

TuS Bisten - SC Roden 6:1




 1  .  FV Schwalbach  3  18  :  4  9 
 2  .  SC Reisbach  3  13  :  10  6 
 3  .  SV Piesbach  3  10  :  8  6 
 4  .  TuS Bisten  3  10  :  9  6 
 5  .  TuS Beaumarais  3  8  :  6  4 
 6  .  SV Fraulautern   3  11  :  12  3 
 7  .  SF Hostenbach  3  3  :  11  1 
 8  .  SC Roden  3  3  :  16  0 

West Gruppe 3SF Hostenbach II - SV Hülzweiler 2:1

SV Hülzweiler - FC Ensdorf 4:1

SF Hostenbach II - SC Roden II 3:1




 1  .  SSV Pachten  3  13  :  1  9 
 2  .  FSV Hemmersdorf  3  15  :  5  7 
 3  .  SF Hostenbach II  3  5  :  3  6 
 4  .  FV Diefflen  3  5  :  6  6 
 5  .  SV Hülzweiler  3  8  :  11  3 
 6  .  FC Ensdorf  3  3  :  9  1 
 7  .  SC Roden II  2  4  :  7  0 
 8  .  SSV Überherrn  2  1  :  12  0 

West Gruppe 6SSC Schaffhausen - VfB Gisingen 8:1


 1  .  FC Elm  3  14  :  3  9 
 2  .  FSV Saarwellingen  2  9  :  2  6 
 3  .  DJK Dillingen  3  4  :  7  4 
 4  .  SSC Schaffhausen  2  10  :  4  3 
 5  .  VfB Gisingen  3  7  :  13  3 
 6  .  SV Hülzweiler II  2  2  :  4  1 
 7  .  SV Bous II  1  3  :  6  0 
 8  .  SV Piesbach II  2  1  :  11  0