Verbandsliga
Am Freitag, 02.09.2011, spielten:SV Mettlach - FC Limbach : Bor. Neunkirchen II - SV Auersmacher : FV Diefflen - FV Eppelborn : Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:SC Friedrichsthal - SC Brebach 15:301. FC Reimsbach - FV Lebach 16:001. FC Riegelsberg - VfB Dillingen 16:00SV Bübingen - FSV Jägersburg 17:30Am Sonntag, 04.09
Am Freitag, 02.09.2011, spielten:SV Mettlach - FC Limbach :
Bor. Neunkirchen II - SV Auersmacher :
FV Diefflen - FV Eppelborn :
Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:
SC Friedrichsthal - SC Brebach 15:30
1. FC Reimsbach - FV Lebach 16:00
1. FC Riegelsberg - VfB Dillingen 16:00
SV Bübingen - FSV Jägersburg 17:30
Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:
SVGG Hangard - SV Hasborn 15:00
FC Wiesbach - FSV Hemmersdorf 15:00
Verbandsliga
Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:
DJK Ballweiler-Weckl. - SV Saar 05 Jugend 16:00
FV Bischmisheim - SC Großrosseln 17:00
FSG Schiffweiler - SSV Überherrn 17:30
Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:
SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen - SG Perl-Besch 14:30
SV Thalexweiler - SG Schwemlingen-T.-B. 15:00
SV Limbach-Dorf - VfB Theley 15:00
TuS Steinbach - SC Gresaubach 15:00
FC Freisen - VfL Primstal 15:00
SV Losheim - SG Noswendel-Wadern 15:00
Am Mittwoch, 07.09.2011, spielen:
SG Perl-Besch - DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 19:30
Landesliga Nordost
Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:
SV Grügelborn - SC Alsweiler 16:00
VfB Hüttigweiler - FC Marpingen 18:30
Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler - SV Landsweiler-Leb. 15:00
SF Winterbach - DJK Bildstock 15:00
TuS Rentrisch - SV St. Ingbert 15:00
SV Rohrbach - SV Furpach 15:00
SV Habach - Viktoria St. Ingbert 15:00
SV Bor. Spiesen - SG Gersheim-Niederg. 15:00
SV Humes - SV Merchweiler 15:00
Bezirksliga St. Wendel
Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:
SF Güdesweiler - SV Urexweiler 15:30
FC Niederlinxweiler - SV Hofeld 16:30
Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:
TuS Hirstein - 1. FC Niederkirchen 15:00
SV Furschweiler - SV Hasborn II 15:00
SG Peterberg - SV Wolfersweiler 15:00
SG Hoof-Osterbrücken - SV Bliesen 15:00
SV Baltersweiler - VfL Primstal II 15:00
SV Scheuern - FSV Sitzerath 15:00
SG Bostalsee - SV Überroth 15:00
Kreisliga A Schaumb.
Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:
SF Eiweiler - VfB Theley II 18:00
Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:
SV Humes II - TuS Nohfelden 13:15
SG Steinb.-Walhausen - SV Aschbach 15:00
SV Namborn - VfR Otzenhausen 15:00
SV Gehweiler - SG Neunkirchen-Selb. 15:00
Spvgg. Sötern - SC Alsweiler II 15:00
TSV Sotzweiler - FC Marpingen II 15:00
SG Dirmingen-Berschw. - SF Tholey 15:00
Am Mittwoch, 07.09.2011, spielen:
TuS Nohfelden - SV Aschbach 19:00
Kreisliga A Weiselberg
Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:
TuS Fürth - SV BW St. Wendel 15:00
SV Oberlinxweiler - FC Lautenbach 15:00
FC St. Wendel - SV Remmesweiler 15:00
SV Grügelborn II - SV Reitscheid 15:00
FC Oberkirchen - SV Asweiler-Eitzw. 15:00
SG Ottweiler - SV Stennweiler II 15:00
SF Winterbach II - TuS Haupersweiler 16:45
FC Freisen II - SF Dörrenbach 16:45
Pokalergebnisse
Kreis Westsaar, 2. Runde:
SV Menningen - SV Mettlach 0:4
SV Düren/Bedersdorf - FV Diefflen 1:9
TuS Bisten - SG Perl/Besch 1:5 n.V.
VfB Differten - FSG Bous 2:6
FC Albazzurra Bous - VfB Dillingen 0:5
SV Gerlf./ Fürweiler - SSV Saarlouis 3:6
Honzrath-Haustadt - Noswendel-W. 5:1
SG Wadrill/Löstertal - FV Schwalbach 1:2 n.V.
SV Weiskirchen - Bachem/Rimlingen 4:2
SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim - SC Reisbach 1:3 n.V.
SV Bir. Oberesch - 1. FC Schmelz 0:3
SV Bardenbach - SSV Oppen 2:1
SC Roden - FV Siersburg 0:2
FC Elm - SG Schweml.-Tü.-Ball. 5:1
SG Britten-Hausb.- SV Losheim 0:6
SSV Pachten - FSV Hemmersdorf 1:0
SG Obermosel - FC Reimsbach 2:4
FV Schwarzenholz - SV Limbach/Dorf 3:5
SG Körprich-Bilsdorf - SSV Überherrn 1:4
TuS Michelbach - FC Fitten 6:2
SV Konfeld - FC Brotdorf 1:5
FC Beckingen - SF Hüttersdorf 1:2
SSV Altforweiler-Berus - Merchingen 4:0
FC Ensdorf - Wahlen/Niederlosh. 1:6
Stella Sud - SG Nalbach/Piesbach 2:1
SV Felsberg - VfB Gisingen 0:1
SG Merzig/Besseringen - SCV Orscholz 2:1
SG Morscholz/Stei. - SF Hostenbach 2:3 n.V.
DJK Dillingen - FSV Saarwellingen 1:5 n.V.
SF Saarfels - SV Friedrichweiler 3:8
SV Lockweiler - FSV Hilbringen 7:4
SV Eimersdorf - SV Lisdorf 2:0
DJK Saarwellingen - FC Fraulautern-Steinr. 0:1
SV Fraulautern - TuS Beaumarais 1:5