Verbandsliga

Am Freitag, 02.09.2011, spielten:SV Mettlach - FC Limbach : Bor. Neunkirchen II - SV Auersmacher : FV Diefflen - FV Eppelborn : Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:SC Friedrichsthal - SC Brebach 15:301. FC Reimsbach - FV Lebach 16:001. FC Riegelsberg - VfB Dillingen 16:00SV Bübingen - FSV Jägersburg 17:30Am Sonntag, 04.09

Am Freitag, 02.09.2011, spielten:SV Mettlach - FC Limbach :

Bor. Neunkirchen II - SV Auersmacher :

FV Diefflen - FV Eppelborn :

Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:

SC Friedrichsthal - SC Brebach 15:30

1. FC Reimsbach - FV Lebach 16:00

1. FC Riegelsberg - VfB Dillingen 16:00

SV Bübingen - FSV Jägersburg 17:30

Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:

SVGG Hangard - SV Hasborn 15:00

FC Wiesbach - FSV Hemmersdorf 15:00

Verbandsliga

Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:

DJK Ballweiler-Weckl. - SV Saar 05 Jugend 16:00

FV Bischmisheim - SC Großrosseln 17:00

FSG Schiffweiler - SSV Überherrn 17:30

Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:

SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen - SG Perl-Besch 14:30

SV Thalexweiler - SG Schwemlingen-T.-B. 15:00

SV Limbach-Dorf - VfB Theley 15:00

TuS Steinbach - SC Gresaubach 15:00

FC Freisen - VfL Primstal 15:00

SV Losheim - SG Noswendel-Wadern 15:00

Am Mittwoch, 07.09.2011, spielen:

SG Perl-Besch - DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 19:30

Landesliga Nordost

Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:

SV Grügelborn - SC Alsweiler 16:00

VfB Hüttigweiler - FC Marpingen 18:30

Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:

Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler - SV Landsweiler-Leb. 15:00

SF Winterbach - DJK Bildstock 15:00

TuS Rentrisch - SV St. Ingbert 15:00

SV Rohrbach - SV Furpach 15:00

SV Habach - Viktoria St. Ingbert 15:00

SV Bor. Spiesen - SG Gersheim-Niederg. 15:00

SV Humes - SV Merchweiler 15:00

Bezirksliga St. Wendel

Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:

SF Güdesweiler - SV Urexweiler 15:30

FC Niederlinxweiler - SV Hofeld 16:30

Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:

TuS Hirstein - 1. FC Niederkirchen 15:00

SV Furschweiler - SV Hasborn II 15:00

SG Peterberg - SV Wolfersweiler 15:00

SG Hoof-Osterbrücken - SV Bliesen 15:00

SV Baltersweiler - VfL Primstal II 15:00

SV Scheuern - FSV Sitzerath 15:00

SG Bostalsee - SV Überroth 15:00

Kreisliga A Schaumb.

Am Samstag, 03.09.2011, spielen:

SF Eiweiler - VfB Theley II 18:00

Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:

SV Humes II - TuS Nohfelden 13:15

SG Steinb.-Walhausen - SV Aschbach 15:00

SV Namborn - VfR Otzenhausen 15:00

SV Gehweiler - SG Neunkirchen-Selb. 15:00

Spvgg. Sötern - SC Alsweiler II 15:00

TSV Sotzweiler - FC Marpingen II 15:00

SG Dirmingen-Berschw. - SF Tholey 15:00

Am Mittwoch, 07.09.2011, spielen:

TuS Nohfelden - SV Aschbach 19:00

Kreisliga A Weiselberg

Am Sonntag, 04.09.2011, spielen:

TuS Fürth - SV BW St. Wendel 15:00

SV Oberlinxweiler - FC Lautenbach 15:00

FC St. Wendel - SV Remmesweiler 15:00

SV Grügelborn II - SV Reitscheid 15:00

FC Oberkirchen - SV Asweiler-Eitzw. 15:00

SG Ottweiler - SV Stennweiler II 15:00

SF Winterbach II - TuS Haupersweiler 16:45

FC Freisen II - SF Dörrenbach 16:45

Pokalergebnisse

Kreis Westsaar, 2. Runde:

SV Menningen - SV Mettlach 0:4

SV Düren/Bedersdorf - FV Diefflen 1:9

TuS Bisten - SG Perl/Besch 1:5 n.V.

VfB Differten - FSG Bous 2:6

FC Albazzurra Bous - VfB Dillingen 0:5

SV Gerlf./ Fürweiler - SSV Saarlouis 3:6

Honzrath-Haustadt - Noswendel-W. 5:1

SG Wadrill/Löstertal - FV Schwalbach 1:2 n.V.

SV Weiskirchen - Bachem/Rimlingen 4:2

SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim - SC Reisbach 1:3 n.V.

SV Bir. Oberesch - 1. FC Schmelz 0:3

SV Bardenbach - SSV Oppen 2:1

SC Roden - FV Siersburg 0:2

FC Elm - SG Schweml.-Tü.-Ball. 5:1

SG Britten-Hausb.- SV Losheim 0:6

SSV Pachten - FSV Hemmersdorf 1:0

SG Obermosel - FC Reimsbach 2:4

FV Schwarzenholz - SV Limbach/Dorf 3:5

SG Körprich-Bilsdorf - SSV Überherrn 1:4

TuS Michelbach - FC Fitten 6:2

SV Konfeld - FC Brotdorf 1:5

FC Beckingen - SF Hüttersdorf 1:2

SSV Altforweiler-Berus - Merchingen 4:0

FC Ensdorf - Wahlen/Niederlosh. 1:6

Stella Sud - SG Nalbach/Piesbach 2:1

SV Felsberg - VfB Gisingen 0:1

SG Merzig/Besseringen - SCV Orscholz 2:1

SG Morscholz/Stei. - SF Hostenbach 2:3 n.V.

DJK Dillingen - FSV Saarwellingen 1:5 n.V.

SF Saarfels - SV Friedrichweiler 3:8

SV Lockweiler - FSV Hilbringen 7:4

SV Eimersdorf - SV Lisdorf 2:0

DJK Saarwellingen - FC Fraulautern-Steinr. 0:1

SV Fraulautern - TuS Beaumarais 1:5