Tischtennis

TischtennisSaarlandliga Damen: DJK Heusweiler - TV Merchweiler 8:2, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II - TTV Niederlinxweiler II 8:1, TTG Rohrbach-IGB - TTF Primstal 2:8, DJK TT Ottweiler - TT Schaumberg Theley 8:6, TTV Berschweiler - TTC Schwarzenholz 1:8.1

Tischtennis

Saarlandliga Damen: DJK Heusweiler - TV Merchweiler 8:2, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II - TTV Niederlinxweiler II 8:1, TTG Rohrbach-IGB - TTF Primstal 2:8, DJK TT Ottweiler - TT Schaumberg Theley 8:6, TTV Berschweiler - TTC Schwarzenholz 1:8.


 1 . DJK TT Ottweiler 3 24 : 6 6 : 
 2 . TTF Primstal 3 24 : 6 6 : 
 3 . TTC Schwarzenholz 3 24 : 10 6 : 
 4 . TTG Rohrbach-IGB 4 26 : 14 6 : 2
 5 . DJK Heusweiler 3 22 : 16 4 : 2
 6 . TT Schaumberg Theley 3 20 : 17 2 : 4
 7 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 3 14 : 17 2 : 4
 8 . TTV Berschweiler 3 3 : 24  : 6
 9 . TTV Niederlinxweiler II 3 3 : 24  : 6
 10 . TV Merchweiler 4 6 : 32  : 8

Landesliga Damen: TuS Jägersfreude - TTC Limbach 8:4, TTG Reisbach/Nalbach - TT Schaumberg Theley II 8:0, TTC Wemmetsweiler - TTF Besseringen 8:2, TTC Urexweiler - TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 7:7.


 1 . TTG Reisbach/Nalbach 3 24 : 5 6 : 
 2 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 3 24 : 11 6 : 
 3 . TuS Jägersfreude 3 23 : 16 5 : 1
 4 . TTC Hüttigweiler 2 16 : 4 4 : 
 5 . TTC Urexweiler 3 21 : 16 3 : 3
 6 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 3 17 : 22 2 : 4
 7 . TTC Limbach e.V. 3 13 : 23 1 : 5
 8 . TT Schaumberg Theley II 3 12 : 23 1 : 5
 9 . TTC Berus 2 6 : 16  : 4
 10 . TTF Besseringen 3 4 : 24  : 6

Saarlandliga Herren: TTV Rimlingen-Bachem - TTC Altenwald 9:0, ATSV Saarbrücken II - TTC Lautzkirchen 9:3, DJK Dudweiler - TT Schaumberg Theley 9:7, TV 06 Limbach II - TTC Schwarzenholz 9:1.


 1 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 3 27 : 4 6 : 
 2 . TV 06 Limbach II 3 27 : 6 6 : 
 3 . DJK Heusweiler 2 18 : 3 4 : 
 4 . TTSV DJK Bous 2 18 : 6 4 : 
 5 . ATSV Saarbrücken II 3 21 : 12 4 : 2
 6 . DJK Dudweiler 3 20 : 21 4 : 2
 7 . TT Schaumberg Theley 3 11 : 27  : 6
 8 . TTC Schwarzenholz 3 7 : 27  : 6
 9 . TTC Lautzkirchen 3 6 : 27  : 6
 10 . TTC Altenwald 3 5 : 27  : 6

Saarlandliga Senioren: TTC Wehrden - Hargarten/Düppenweiler 9:2, TTG Dillingen - TTC Köllerbach 9:2, TV Altenkessel - TTG Reisbach/Nalbach 3:9, DJK Dudweiler - SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 9:1.


 1 . DJK Heusweiler 3 27 : 7 6 : 
 2 . TTG Reisbach/Nalbach 3 27 : 7 6 : 
 3 . TTC Wehrden 4 31 : 15 6 : 2
 4 . DJK Dudweiler 4 28 : 15 6 : 2
 5 . TTG Dillingen 4 30 : 21 6 : 2
 6 . SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 4 14 : 34 2 : 6
 7 . Hargarten/Düppenweiler 3 11 : 27  : 6
 8 . TV Altenkessel 3 8 : 27  : 6
 9 . TTC Köllerbach 4 13 : 36  : 8

Landesliga Senioren: TuS Neunkirchen - TTC Dörsdorf 9:1, TTC Wallerfangen - TTC Altenwald 3:9, TTF Merzig - TTC Gersweiler 9:4, TTC Schwarzenholz - TTC Saarwellingen 5:9, TTF Eppelborn - TTC Püttlingen 9:6.


 1 . TuS Neunkirchen 4 35 : 15 7 : 1
 2 . TTF Merzig 4 34 : 19 6 : 2
 3 . TTC Altenwald 4 32 : 23 6 : 2
 4 . TTF Eppelborn 4 32 : 27 6 : 2
 5 . TTC Gersweiler 4 26 : 23 4 : 4
 6 . TTC Saarwellingen 4 24 : 31 3 : 5
 7 . TTC Püttlingen 4 25 : 33 3 : 5
 8 . TTC Wallerfangen 4 21 : 33 3 : 5
 9 . TTC Dörsdorf 4 21 : 32 2 : 6
 10 . TTC Schwarzenholz 4 22 : 36  : 8

Saarlandliga Mädchen: TTV Hasborn - TV Quierschied 6:1, TTG Fremersd.-Gerlfangen - TT Schaumberg Theley 3:6.


 1 . TTV Hasborn 3 18 : 4 6 : 
 2 . TTV Berschweiler 2 12 : 1 4 : 
 3 . TT Schaumberg Theley 3 13 : 10 4 : 2
 4 . TTV Nunkirchen 2 9 : 6 2 : 2
 5 . TV Quierschied 3 11 : 15 2 : 4
 6 . TTG Fremersd.-Gerlfangen 3 9 : 16 2 : 4
 7 . SG Limbach/Dorf 2 4 : 12  : 4
 8 . SF Bietzen-Harlingen 2  : 12  : 4

Bezirksliga SüdWest Damen: TTC Rehlingen - TV Altenkessel 1:8, DJK Heusweiler II - TTC Rehlingen II 8:2, TTC Schwarzenholz II - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem III 0:8, DJK Heusweiler III - Post SV Saarbrücken 2:8.


 1 . TV Altenkessel 3 24 : 4 6 : 
 10 . DJK Heusweiler III 3 4 : 24  : 6
 2 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem III 3 24 : 5 6 : 
 3 . DJK Heusweiler II 3 23 : 9 5 : 1
 4 . Post SV Saarbrücken 3 22 : 16 4 : 2
 5 . TTC Rehlingen 4 22 : 22 4 : 4
 6 . TTC W.N.L. Losheim 2 11 : 13 2 : 2
 7 . TTC Rehlingen II 3 10 : 20 2 : 4
 8 . TTC Schwarzenholz II 3 11 : 23 1 : 5
 9 . TTV Differten 3 9 : 24  : 6

Bezirksliga SüdWest Herren: DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl - TTV Differten 9:3, SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach - TTC Berus 5:9, TV Geislautern - TTC Wehrden II 9:5, TTSV Fraulautern - TTG Dillingen 8:8, SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken - TTC Gersweiler 3:9


 1 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 3 27 : 8 6 : 
 10 . SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3 8 : 27  : 6
 2 . TTC Berus 3 24 : 16 4 : 2
 3 . TV Geislautern 3 24 : 20 4 : 2
 4 . TTC Gersweiler 3 20 : 19 4 : 2
 5 . TTSV Fraulautern 3 23 : 21 3 : 3
 6 . TTV Differten 3 20 : 23 3 : 3
 7 . TTG Dillingen 3 20 : 23 3 : 3
 8 . TTC Wehrden II 3 18 : 21 2 : 4
 9 . SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach 3 20 : 26 1 : 5

Meistgelesen
Neueste Artikel
Zum Thema
Aus dem Ressort