BL Saarbrücken
BL SaarbrückenAFC Saarbrücken - SV Ritterstraße 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Müller (5.), 1:1 Kevin Albert (50.), 1:2 Marco Schikofsky (83.).SV Walpershofen - SF Köllerbach II 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Melih Kartal (67.), 2:0 Pascal Wolf (71., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Markus Altmeyer (78.).Spvgg. Quierschied - FV Fechingen 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Michael D'Haise (33
BL Saarbrücken
AFC Saarbrücken - SV Ritterstraße 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Müller (5.), 1:1 Kevin Albert (50.), 1:2 Marco Schikofsky (83.).
SV Walpershofen - SF Köllerbach II 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Melih Kartal (67.), 2:0 Pascal Wolf (71., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Markus Altmeyer (78.).
Spvgg. Quierschied - FV Fechingen 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Michael D'Haise (33.), 1:1 Markus Woll (44.), 2:1 Markus Woll (49.), 2:2 Joe Muskalla (72.).
SC Bliesransbach - Türkiyem Sulzbach 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Onur Dede (13.), 1:1 Juan-Carlos Corvalan (44.), 1:2 Erdogan Dede (79., Handelfmeter).
SF Hanweiler - 1. FC Riegelsberg II 3:1 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Sascha Vesquet (15., Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Sascha Vesquet (25., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Steffen Simon (40.), 3:1 Nico Kehl (50.).
ATSV Saarbrücken - SV Scheidt 0:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Bauer (88.).
SC Brebach II - DJK 08 Rastpfuhl-Ruß. 2:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Marco Iacono (26.), 1:1 Philipp Schaeidt (63.), 2:1 Maximilian Klein (87.).
DJK Ensheim - SV Schnappach 2:2 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Pascal Mathis (48.), 1:1 Michael Alff (69.), 2:1 Andreas Fritz (71.), 2:2 Thorsten Neuwirth (88.).
FV Püttlingen - FC Neuweiler 3:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Altmeyer (43.), 2:0 Alex Bick (48.), 3:0 Alex Bick (52.).
1 . FV Püttlingen 1 3 : 3
2 . SF Hanweiler 1 3 : 1 3
3 . SV Walpershofen 1 2 : 1 3
Türkiyem Sulzbach 1 2 : 1 3
SC Brebach II 1 2 : 1 3
SV Ritterstraße 1 2 : 1 3
7 . SV Scheidt 1 1 : 3
8 . SV Schnappach 1 2 : 2 1
Spvgg. Quierschied 1 2 : 2 1
FV Fechingen 1 2 : 2 1
DJK Ensheim 1 2 : 2 1
12 . AFC Saarbrücken 1 1 : 2
DJK 08 Rastpfuhl-Ruß. 1 1 : 2
SC Bliesransbach 1 1 : 2
SF Köllerbach II 1 1 : 2
16 . ATSV Saarbrücken 1 : 1
17 . 1. FC Riegelsberg II 1 1 : 3
18 . FC Neuweiler 1 : 3
DJK 08 Rastpfuhl-Ruß. - ATSV Di, 19.00 Uhr
SF Köllerbach II - FV Püttlingen Mi, 18.00 Uhr
SV Schnappach - SC Brebach II Mi, 18.30 Uhr
FV Fechingen - SV Walpershofen Mi, 18.30 Uhr
SV Scheidt - SF Hanweiler Mi, 19.00 Uhr
1. FC Riegelsberg II - SC Bliesransbach Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Türkiyem - Spvgg. Quierschied Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FC Neuweiler - AFC Saarbrücken Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Ritterstraße - DJK Ensheim Mi, 19.00 Uhr
BL Saarlouis
SV Ludweiler - TuS Beaumarais 0:7 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Manuel Lutz (7.), 0:2 Manuel Lutz (30.), 0:3 Florian Ladwein (39.), 0:4 Florian Ladwein (43.), 0:5 Malte Kochems (58.), 0:6 Khalil Rizk (85.), 0:7 Gabriele Convento (87.).
FSV Saarwellingen - FC Ensdorf 3:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Marc Backes (6.), 2:0 Christian Hubertus (37.), 3:0 Michael Theobald (75.).
DJK Püttlingen - SV Geislautern 2:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Edmond Pllavci (55.), 2:0 Steven Threm (80.).
SV Düren-Bedersdorf - TuS Bisten 0:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Denis Kleinbauer (50.), 0:2 Denis Kleinbauer (57.), 0:3 Stephane Weber (82.).
SF Hostenbach - FC Elm 4:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Carsten Birk (7.), 1:1 Marc Towarek (36.), 2:1 Giuseppe Burgio (60.), 3:1 Sascha Löwenbrück (69.), 4:1 Pascal Weber (85.), 4:2 Marc Towarek (89.).
SV Hermann-R.-Höhe - SV Emmersweiler 1:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Meik Olivier (50.), 1:1 Daniel Pires de Melo (85.), 1:2 Meik Olivier (88.).
VfB Differten - Ay Yildiz Völklingen 2:3 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Dennis Dauster (19.), 2:0 Driss Maskini (37.), 2:1 Ertan Geldi (44.), 2:2 Tayfun Akbas (48.), 2:3 Ertan Uslu (70., Foulelfmeter).
FV Diefflen II - SC Roden 2:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Frank Marmann (12.), 1:1 Michael Dillschneider (15.), 1:2 Frank Marmann (35.), 2:2 Serkan Geldi (54.), 2:3 Benjamin Hörler (69.).
SV Friedrichweiler - FV Schwarzenholz 5:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Thomas Geibig (18.), 2:0 Thomas Geibig (22.), 3:0 Sascha Gerten (34.), 4:0 Amine Sebaa (60., Foulelfmeter), 5:0 Alexander Kern (87.).
1 . TuS Beaumarais 1 7 : 3
2 . SV Friedrichweiler 1 5 : 3
3 . SF Hostenbach 1 4 : 1 3
4 . FSV Saarwellingen 1 3 : 3
TuS Bisten 1 3 : 3
6 . DJK Püttlingen 1 2 : 3
7 . SC Roden 1 3 : 2 3
Ay Yildiz Völklingen 1 3 : 2 3
9 . SV Emmersweiler 1 2 : 1 3
10 . VfB Differten 1 2 : 3
FV Diefflen II 1 2 : 3
12 . SV Hermann-R.-Höhe 1 1 : 2
13 . SV Geislautern 1 : 2
14 . FC Elm 1 1 : 4
15 . SV Düren-Bedersdorf 1 : 3
FC Ensdorf 1 : 3
17 . FV Schwarzenholz 1 : 5
18 . SV Ludweiler 1 : 7
SC Roden - VfB Differten Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Ay Yildiz Völklingen - SV Ludweiler Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Beaumarais - Hermann-R.-Höhe Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Emmersweiler - SF Hostenbach Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FC Elm - SV Düren-Bedersdorf Mi, 19.00 Uhr
TuS Bisten - FSV Saarwellingen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FC Ensdorf - SV Friedrichweiler Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FV Schwarzenholz - DJK Püttlingen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Geislautern - FV Diefflen II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
BL Homburg
TuS Ommersheim - FC Habkirchen-Frauenb. 0:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Florian Heblich (25., Foulelfmeter).
Spvgg. Bebelsheim-W. - SG Medelsheim-Br. 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Andreas Weber (14.), 1:1 Danny Ihl (42.), 2:1 Admir Ramic (52.).
TuS Rubenheim - SV Reiskirchen 4:2 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Mathias Maniecki (30.), 2:0 Dominik Kaschube (32.), 3:0 Michael Riedschy (56.), 3:1 Kai Holtz (65.), 4:1 Simon Hauck (70.), 4:2 Steve Holtz (76., Foulelfmeter).
SG Erbach - FC Limbach II 1:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Michael Bach (20.), 0:2 Michael Bach (28.), 1:2 Stefan Baumann (37., Foulelfmeter), 1:3 Christoph Sandmayer (78.).
SC Blieskastel - FC Homburg II 1:6 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Jannik Schliesing (17.), 0:2 Peter Scharbach (25.), 0:3 Turgut Osmantsa (40.), 0:4 Jannik Schliesing (51.), 0:5 Peter Scharbach (57.), 0:6 Peter Scharbach (79.), 1:6 Markus Grötsch (80.).
SV Beeden - SV Blickweiler 7:2 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Thorsten Will (21.), 2:0 Murat Karaosman (30.), 3:0 Patrick Nischwitz (44.), 4:0 Patrick Nischwitz (48.), 4:1 Marco Becker (51., Foulelfmeter), 4:2 Gökhan Cicekci (54.), 5:2 Adrian Weiß (66.), 6:2 Michael Weimann (70., Foulelfmeter), 7:2 Thorsten Will (80., Foulelfmeter).
DJK St. Ingbert - SF Walsheim 4:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Stefan Hohnsbein (4.), 1:1 Veit Holzhauser (34.), 2:1 Sajoscha Zapp (36., Handelfmeter), 3:1 Veit Holzhauser (54.), 4:1 Felix Schulz (77.).
FV Biesingen - FSV Jägersburg II 1:6 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Dennis Pick (10.), 0:2 Christopher Dahl (19.), 1:2 Serkan Bozdemir (21.), 1:3 Daniel Schommer (59.), 1:4 Dennis Pick (80.), 1:5 Daniel Schommer (83.), 1:6 Daniel Schommer (90.).
SV Altheim - SG Hassel 4:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Rüdiger Hauck (10.), 2:0 Martin Rauch (50.), 3:0 Eigentor (75.), 4:0 Nico Bauer (88.).
1 . SV Beeden 1 7 : 2 3
2 . FSV Jägersburg II 1 6 : 1 3
FC Homburg II 1 6 : 1 3
4 . SV Altheim 1 4 : 3
5 . DJK St. Ingbert 1 4 : 1 3
6 . TuS Rubenheim 1 4 : 2 3
7 . FC Limbach II 1 3 : 1 3
8 . Spvgg. Bebelsheim-W. 1 2 : 1 3
9 . FC Habkirchen-Frauenb. 1 1 : 3
10 . SG Medelsheim-Br. 1 1 : 2
11 . TuS Ommersheim 1 : 1
12 . SV Reiskirchen 1 2 : 4
13 . SG Erbach 1 1 : 3
14 . SF Walsheim 1 1 : 4
15 . SG Hassel 1 : 4
16 . SV Blickweiler 1 2 : 7
17 . SC Blieskastel 1 1 : 6
FV Biesingen 1 1 : 6
SG Hassel - FV Biesingen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
TuS Rubenheim - FC Limbach II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FSV Jägersburg II - DJK St. Ingbert Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SF Walsheim - SV Beeden Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Blickweiler - SC Blieskastel Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FC Homburg II - SG Erbach Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Reiskirchen - TuS Ommersheim Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Habkirchen-Frauenb. - Bebelsheim-W. Mi, 19.00 Uhr
BL Neunkirchen
FV Oberbexbach - ASV Kleinottweiler 4:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Nenad Drljaca (11.), 1:1 Stefan Zang (33.), 2:1 David Schwarztrauber (45.), 3:1 Rafael Wieczorek (78.), 4:1 Frank Kiefer (90.).
FV Eppelborn II - TuS Wiebelskirchen 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Ahmin Mehmetaj (15.), 1:1 Jan Dirnberger (20., Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Luca Cupelli (73.).
SVGG Hangard II - SSV Wellesweiler 2:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Eric Georg (31., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Nico Backes (61.), 2:1 Nico Backes (78.).
FC Wiesbach II - FC Uchtelfangen 2:3 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Marc Spreier (12., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Stefan Rothe (41., Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Stefan Rothe (50.), 2:2 Christian Suleder (89.), 2:3 Marco Huppert (90.).
FSG Schiffweiler II - SV Bildstock 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Ferhat Kizmaz (58.), 2:0 Markus Weber (70.), 3:0 Ferhat Kizmaz (77.).
SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach - RSV Steinbach-Dörsdorf 5:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Zimmer (44.), 2:0 Piere Bischara (55.), 3:0 Martin Rau (67.), 4:0 Martin Rau (74.), 5:0 Piere Bischara (85.).
FC Landsweiler-R. - SV Bubach-C. 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Schüller (10.), 2:0 Christian Schüller (50.), 2:1 Steffen Klein (65.), 3:1 Timo Holl (90.).
SV Kirkel - SV Wustweiler 2:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Gregor Zühlke (10.), 2:0 Gregor Zühlke (65.), 2:1 Kai Kleer (75.), 2:2 Rouven Lehnhart (85.), 2:3 Rouven Lehnhart (87.).
SV Thalexweiler II - SV Illingen 2:3 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Florian Mink (4.), 1:1 Thorsten Eberle (6.), 1:2 Christoph Sprenglewski (15.), 1:3 Nico Papista (61.), 2:3 Julian Scheid (67.).
1 . SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach 1 5 : 3
2 . FV Oberbexbach 1 4 : 1 3
3 . FSG Schiffweiler II 1 3 : 3
4 . FC Landsweiler-R. 1 3 : 1 3
5 . FC Uchtelfangen 1 3 : 2 3
SV Wustweiler 1 3 : 2 3
SV Illingen 1 3 : 2 3
8 . SVGG Hangard II 1 2 : 1 3
8 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 1 2 : 1 3
10 . SV Thalexweiler II 1 2 : 3
FC Wiesbach II 1 2 : 3
SV Kirkel 1 2 : 3
13 . FV Eppelborn II 1 1 : 2
SSV Wellesweiler 1 1 : 2
15 . SV Bubach-C. 1 1 : 3
16 . ASV Kleinottweiler 1 1 : 4
17 . SV Bildstock 1 : 3
18 . RSV Steinbach-Dörsdorf 1 : 5
SV Bubach-C. - FV Eppelborn II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Wiebelskirchen - Hirzweiler-W. Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Steinbach-Dörsdorf - Schiffweiler II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
ASV Kleinottweiler - FC Wiesbach II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
FC Uchtelfangen - SVGG Hangard II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SSV Wellesweiler - SV Kirkel Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Wustweiler - SV Thalexweiler II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Illingen - FC Landsweiler-R. Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Bildstock - FV Oberbexbach Do, 19.00 Uhr
BL St. Wendel
SV Furschweiler - FC Niederlinxweiler 6:1 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Jochen Hautz (24.), 2:0 Jochen Hautz (26.), 3:0 Jochen Hautz (37.), 4:0 Nicola Biehl (52.), 5:0 Nicola Biehl (59.), 6:0 Maurice White (82.), 6:1 Eigentor (85.).
SG Bostalsee - SV Scheuern 2:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Keller (72.), 2:0 Hendrik Neis (82.).
SG Peterberg - VfL Primstal II 1:3 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Sven Klein (20.), 1:1 Tino Günther (24.), 1:2 Michael Arm (60.), 1:3 Timo Horn (72.).
SG Hoof-Osterbrücken - SV Hofeld 4:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 David Fuchs (14.), 2:0 Jan Ritter (36.), 2:1 Bernd Nötzel (46.), 3:1 Georg (52.), 4:1 Fuchs (67., FE).
1. FC Niederkirchen - FSV Sitzerath 3:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Renner (31., Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Max Theobald (53.), 3:0 Sebastian Wagner (76.).
SV Bliesen - SV Überroth 1:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Recktenwald (60.).
SV Wolfersweiler - SV Hasborn II 4:4 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Kevin Finkler (4.), 1:1 Michael Welker (17.), 2:1 Jörn Herz (46., Foulelfmeter), 3:1 Calogero Bonsignore (48.), 3:2 Georges Boulos (72.), 3:3 Georges Boulos (74.), 3:4 Georges Boulos (80.), 4:4 Jörn Herz (92., Foulelfmeter).
TuS Hirstein - SV Urexweiler 1:2 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Steven Hassdenteufel (10.), 1:1 Raphael Junker (30.), 1:2 Thomas Rech (57.).
1 . SV Furschweiler 1 6 : 1 3
2 . SG Hoof-Osterbrücken 1 4 : 1 3
3 . 1. FC Niederkirchen 1 3 : 3
4 . VfL Primstal II 1 3 : 1 3
5 . SG Bostalsee 1 2 : 3
6 . SV Urexweiler 1 2 : 1 3
7 . SV Bliesen 1 1 : 3
8 . SV Hasborn II 1 4 : 4 1
8 . SV Wolfersweiler 1 4 : 4 1
10 . SF Güdesweiler :
SV Baltersweiler :
12 . TuS Hirstein 1 1 : 2
13 . SV Überroth 1 : 1
14 . SG Peterberg 1 1 : 3
15 . SV Scheuern 1 : 2
16 . SV Hofeld 1 1 : 4
17 . FSV Sitzerath 1 : 3
18 . FC Niederlinxweiler 1 1 : 6
SV Hasborn II - SV Bliesen Mi, 18.30 Uhr
FSV Sitzerath - SG Hoof-Osterbrücken Mi, 18.30 Uhr
SV Baltersweiler - SV Furschweiler Mi, 18.30 Uhr
FC Niederlinxweiler - SG Bostalsee Mi, 18.30 Uhr
SV Scheuern - TuS Hirstein Mi, 18.30 Uhr
SV Überroth - 1. FC Niederkirchen Mi, 20.15 Uhr
BL Merzig-Wadern
SSV Pachten - FSV Hemmersdorf II 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Jörg Kilper (38.), 2:0 Jörg Kilper (47.), 2:1 Peter Böhm (58.), 3:1 Massimo Nardo (78.).
FC Brotdorf - SG Schwemling.-Tü.-Ba. II 3:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Dennis Neger (15.), 2:0 Eigentor (39.), 3:0 Dennis Neger (43.).
SG Körprich-Bilsdorf - SG Nalbach-Piesbach 7:0 (4:0). Tore: 1:0 Valentin Solovej (3.), 2:0 Valentin Solovej (15.), 3:0 Manuel Mees (29.), 4:0 Marc Bellmann (40.), 5:0 Marc Bellmann (47.), 6:0 Philipp Meiser (71.), 7:0 Valentin Solovej (80.).
SG Wadrill-Löstertal - SCV Orscholz 3:1 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Manuel Ruppert (1.), 2:0 Tobias Müller (22.), 2:1 Michael Reinert (78.), 3:1 Tobias Müller (83.).
FSV Hilbringen - SG Scheiden-Mitl. 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Adrian Crippa (36.), 1:1 Patrik Holz (65.).
SG Wahlen-Niederlosheim - SG Merzig-Besseringen 4:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Carsten Gimmler (28.), 2:0 Fabian Gimmler (37.), 3:0 Carsten Gimmler (56.), 4:0 Jochen Becker (86.).
SV Merchingen - SG Honzrath-Haustadt 1:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Stefan Enzweiler (11., FE), 1:1 Minas (47.).
SV Bardenbach - SV Mettlach II 1:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Frederick Brausch (47.), 1:1 Christian Karein (62.), 1:2 Andreas Becker (66., Foulelfmeter).
SV Weiskirchen - SV Menningen 3:2 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Eigentor (50.), 2:0 Daniel Schmidt (62.), 3:0 Daniel Schmidt (65.), 3:1 Pawel Gebicki (85., Elfmeter), 3:2 Cengiz Tas (90.).
1 . SG Körprich-Bilsdorf 1 7 : 3
2 . SG Wahlen-Niederlosheim 1 4 : 3
3 . FC Brotdorf 1 3 : 3
4 . SSV Pachten 1 3 : 1 3
SG Wadrill-Löstertal 1 3 : 1 3
6 . SV Weiskirchen 1 3 : 2 3
7 . SV Mettlach II 1 2 : 1 3
8 . SG Honzrath-Haustadt 1 1 : 1 1
FSV Hilbringen 1 1 : 1 1
SG Scheiden-Mitl. 1 1 : 1 1
SV Merchingen 1 1 : 1 1
12 . SV Menningen 1 2 : 3
13 . SV Bardenbach 1 1 : 2
14 . SCV Orscholz 1 1 : 3
FSV Hemmersdorf II 1 1 : 3
16 . SG Schwemling.-Tü.-Ba. II 1 : 3
17 . SG Merzig-Besseringen 1 : 4
18 . SG Nalbach-Piesbach 1 : 7
FSV Hemmersdorf II - SV Bardenbach Di, 19.00 Uhr
Honzrath-Haustadt - Wahlen-Niederl. Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SG Merzig-Besseringen - FC Brotdorf Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Schwemling.-Tü.-Ba. II - Hilbringen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Scheiden-Mitl. - Wadrill-Löstertal Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SCV Orscholz - SG Körprich-Bilsdorf Mi, 19.00 Uhr
Nalbach-Piesbach - SV Weiskirchen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
SV Menningen - SSV Pachten Mi, 19.00 Uhr
KL A Ill/Theel
FC Kutzhof - SC Olympia Calcio Nk. II 1:2
SV Niedersaubach - SV Habach II 1:3
SV Merchweiler II - FC Uchtelfangen II 0:0
SV Holz - SC Falscheid 3:2
SF Obersalbach - SC Gresaubach II 2:2
SG Fischb.-Göttelb. III - SV Wahlschied 0:6
FV Lebach II - VfB Heusweiler 2:1
SV Landsweiler-Leb. II - VfB Hüttigweiler 3:3
1 . SV Wahlschied 1 6 : 3
2 . SV Habach II 1 3 : 1 3
3 . SV Holz 1 3 : 2 3
4 . FV Lebach II 1 2 : 1 3
SC Olympia Calcio Nk. II 1 2 : 1 3
6 . SV Landsweiler-Leb. II 1 3 : 3 1
VfB Hüttigweiler 1 3 : 3 1
8 . SC Gresaubach II 1 2 : 2 1
SF Obersalbach 1 2 : 2 1
10 . SV Merchweiler II 1 : 1
FC Uchtelfangen II 1 : 1
12 . SC Eiweiler :
13 . SC Falscheid 1 2 : 3
14 . FC Kutzhof 1 1 : 2
VfB Heusweiler 1 1 : 2
16 . SV Niedersaubach 1 1 : 3
17 . SG Fischb.-Göttelb. III 1 : 6
KL A Schaumberg
SG Steinb.-Walhausen - VfR Otzenhausen 3:0
SF Eiweiler - SG Dirmingen-Berschw. 1:2
SV Namborn - TSV Sotzweiler 4:2
SV Gehweiler - FC Marpingen II 1:2
Spvgg. Sötern - SF Tholey 1:5
SV Aschbach - SG Gronig-Oberthal 6:2
SG Neunkirchen-Selb. - VfB Theley II 4:1
1 . SV Aschbach 1 6 : 2 3
2 . SF Tholey 1 5 : 1 3
3 . SG Neunkirchen-Selb. 1 4 : 1 3
4 . SG Steinb.-Walhausen 1 3 : 3
5 . SV Namborn 1 4 : 2 3
6 . FC Marpingen II 1 2 : 1 3
SG Dirmingen-Berschw. 1 2 : 1 3
TuS Nohfelden :
SC Alsweiler II :
SV Humes II :
11 . SF Eiweiler 1 1 : 2
SV Gehweiler 1 1 : 2
13 . TSV Sotzweiler 1 2 : 4
14 . VfB Theley II 1 1 : 4
15 . VfR Otzenhausen 1 : 3
16 . SG Gronig-Oberthal 1 2 : 6
17 . Spvgg. Sötern 1 1 : 5
KL A Weiselberg
SV BW St. Wendel - SV Stennweiler II 4:0
SF Winterbach II - FC Oberkirchen 0:1
TuS Fürth - FC Lautenbach 2:5
SV Oberlinxweiler - FC Freisen II 1:4
FC St. Wendel - SF Dörrenbach 5:2
SV Grügelborn II - SV Asweiler-Eitzw. 5:0
SV Remmesweiler - TuS Haupersweiler 3:0
STV Urweiler - SG Ottweiler 1:2
1 . SV Grügelborn II 1 5 : 3
2 . SV BW St. Wendel 1 4 : 3
3 . FC St. Wendel 1 5 : 2 3
FC Lautenbach 1 5 : 2 3
5 . FC Freisen II 1 4 : 1 3
6 . SV Remmesweiler 1 3 : 3
7 . SG Ottweiler 1 2 : 1 3
8 . FC Oberkirchen 1 1 : 3
9 . SV Reitscheid :
10 . STV Urweiler 1 1 : 2
11 . SF Winterbach II 1 : 1
12 . TuS Fürth 1 2 : 5
SF Dörrenbach 1 2 : 5
14 . SV Oberlinxweiler 1 1 : 4
15 . TuS Haupersweiler 1 : 3
16 . SV Stennweiler II 1 : 4
17 . SV Asweiler-Eitzw. 1 : 5
KL A Bliestal
SV St. Ingbert II - SG Webenh.-Mimbach 8:1
SV Wolfersheim - SV Oberwürzbach 7:5
Viktoria St. Ingbert II - SG Herbitzheim-B. 3:1
SG Gersheim-Niederg. II - SV Alschbach 6:0
SV Bliesmengen-B. II - FC Niederwürzbach 2:3
TuS Rentrisch II - TuS Ormesheim 2:2
SV Breitfurt - DJK Ballweiler-W. II 3:3
SV Heckendalheim - FC Bierbach 0:2
SF Reinheim - FC Erfweiler-Ehl. 0:1
1 . SV St. Ingbert II 1 8 : 1 3
2 . SG Gersheim-Niederg. II 1 6 : 3
3 . SV Wolfersheim 1 7 : 5 3
4 . Viktoria St. Ingbert II 1 3 : 1 3
5 . FC Bierbach 1 2 : 3
6 . FC Niederwürzbach 1 3 : 2 3
7 . FC Erfweiler-Ehl. 1 1 : 3
8 . DJK Ballweiler-W. II 1 3 : 3 1
SV Breitfurt 1 3 : 3 1
10 . TuS Rentrisch II 1 2 : 2 1
TuS Ormesheim 1 2 : 2 1
12 . SV Bliesmengen-B. II 1 2 : 3
13 . SF Reinheim 1 : 1
14 . SV Oberwürzbach 1 5 : 7
15 . SG Herbitzheim-B. 1 1 : 3
16 . SV Heckendalheim 1 : 2
17 . SV Alschbach 1 : 6
18 . SG Webenh.-Mimbach 1 1 : 8