BL Saarbrücken

BL SaarbrückenAFC Saarbrücken - SV Ritterstraße 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Müller (5.), 1:1 Kevin Albert (50.), 1:2 Marco Schikofsky (83.).SV Walpershofen - SF Köllerbach II 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Melih Kartal (67.), 2:0 Pascal Wolf (71., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Markus Altmeyer (78.).Spvgg. Quierschied - FV Fechingen 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Michael D'Haise (33

BL Saarbrücken

AFC Saarbrücken - SV Ritterstraße 1:2 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christoph Müller (5.), 1:1 Kevin Albert (50.), 1:2 Marco Schikofsky (83.).

SV Walpershofen - SF Köllerbach II 2:1 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Melih Kartal (67.), 2:0 Pascal Wolf (71., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Markus Altmeyer (78.).

Spvgg. Quierschied - FV Fechingen 2:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Michael D'Haise (33.), 1:1 Markus Woll (44.), 2:1 Markus Woll (49.), 2:2 Joe Muskalla (72.).

SC Bliesransbach - Türkiyem Sulzbach 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Onur Dede (13.), 1:1 Juan-Carlos Corvalan (44.), 1:2 Erdogan Dede (79., Handelfmeter).

SF Hanweiler - 1. FC Riegelsberg II 3:1 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Sascha Vesquet (15., Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Sascha Vesquet (25., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Steffen Simon (40.), 3:1 Nico Kehl (50.).

ATSV Saarbrücken - SV Scheidt 0:1 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Bauer (88.).

SC Brebach II - DJK 08 Rastpfuhl-Ruß. 2:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Marco Iacono (26.), 1:1 Philipp Schaeidt (63.), 2:1 Maximilian Klein (87.).

DJK Ensheim - SV Schnappach 2:2 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Pascal Mathis (48.), 1:1 Michael Alff (69.), 2:1 Andreas Fritz (71.), 2:2 Thorsten Neuwirth (88.).

FV Püttlingen - FC Neuweiler 3:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Andreas Altmeyer (43.), 2:0 Alex Bick (48.), 3:0 Alex Bick (52.).


 1 . FV Püttlingen 1 3 :  3
 2 . SF Hanweiler 1 3 : 1 3
 3 . SV Walpershofen 1 2 : 1 3
   Türkiyem Sulzbach 1 2 : 1 3
   SC Brebach II 1 2 : 1 3
   SV Ritterstraße 1 2 : 1 3
 7 . SV Scheidt 1 1 :  3
 8 . SV Schnappach 1 2 : 2 1
   Spvgg. Quierschied 1 2 : 2 1
   FV Fechingen 1 2 : 2 1
   DJK Ensheim 1 2 : 2 1
 12 . AFC Saarbrücken 1 1 : 2 
   DJK 08 Rastpfuhl-Ruß. 1 1 : 2 
   SC Bliesransbach 1 1 : 2 
   SF Köllerbach II 1 1 : 2 
 16 . ATSV Saarbrücken 1  : 1 
 17 . 1. FC Riegelsberg II 1 1 : 3 
 18 . FC Neuweiler 1  : 3 


 DJK 08 Rastpfuhl-Ruß. - ATSV Di, 19.00 Uhr
 SF Köllerbach II - FV Püttlingen Mi, 18.00 Uhr
 SV Schnappach - SC Brebach II Mi, 18.30 Uhr
 FV Fechingen - SV Walpershofen Mi, 18.30 Uhr
 SV Scheidt - SF Hanweiler Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 1. FC Riegelsberg II - SC Bliesransbach Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 Türkiyem - Spvgg. Quierschied Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 FC Neuweiler - AFC Saarbrücken Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 SV Ritterstraße - DJK Ensheim Mi, 19.00 Uhr

BL Saarlouis

SV Ludweiler - TuS Beaumarais 0:7 (0:4). Tore: 0:1 Manuel Lutz (7.), 0:2 Manuel Lutz (30.), 0:3 Florian Ladwein (39.), 0:4 Florian Ladwein (43.), 0:5 Malte Kochems (58.), 0:6 Khalil Rizk (85.), 0:7 Gabriele Convento (87.).

FSV Saarwellingen - FC Ensdorf 3:0 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Marc Backes (6.), 2:0 Christian Hubertus (37.), 3:0 Michael Theobald (75.).

DJK Püttlingen - SV Geislautern 2:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Edmond Pllavci (55.), 2:0 Steven Threm (80.).

SV Düren-Bedersdorf - TuS Bisten 0:3 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Denis Kleinbauer (50.), 0:2 Denis Kleinbauer (57.), 0:3 Stephane Weber (82.).

SF Hostenbach - FC Elm 4:2 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Carsten Birk (7.), 1:1 Marc Towarek (36.), 2:1 Giuseppe Burgio (60.), 3:1 Sascha Löwenbrück (69.), 4:1 Pascal Weber (85.), 4:2 Marc Towarek (89.).

SV Hermann-R.-Höhe - SV Emmersweiler 1:2 (0:0). Tore: 0:1 Meik Olivier (50.), 1:1 Daniel Pires de Melo (85.), 1:2 Meik Olivier (88.).

VfB Differten - Ay Yildiz Völklingen 2:3 (2:1). Tore: 1:0 Dennis Dauster (19.), 2:0 Driss Maskini (37.), 2:1 Ertan Geldi (44.), 2:2 Tayfun Akbas (48.), 2:3 Ertan Uslu (70., Foulelfmeter).

FV Diefflen II - SC Roden 2:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Frank Marmann (12.), 1:1 Michael Dillschneider (15.), 1:2 Frank Marmann (35.), 2:2 Serkan Geldi (54.), 2:3 Benjamin Hörler (69.).

SV Friedrichweiler - FV Schwarzenholz 5:0 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Thomas Geibig (18.), 2:0 Thomas Geibig (22.), 3:0 Sascha Gerten (34.), 4:0 Amine Sebaa (60., Foulelfmeter), 5:0 Alexander Kern (87.).


 1 . TuS Beaumarais 1 7 :  3
 2 . SV Friedrichweiler 1 5 :  3
 3 . SF Hostenbach 1 4 : 1 3
 4 . FSV Saarwellingen 1 3 :  3
   TuS Bisten 1 3 :  3
 6 . DJK Püttlingen 1 2 :  3
 7 . SC Roden 1 3 : 2 3
   Ay Yildiz Völklingen 1 3 : 2 3
 9 . SV Emmersweiler 1 2 : 1 3
 10 . VfB Differten 1 2 : 3 
   FV Diefflen II 1 2 : 3 
 12 . SV Hermann-R.-Höhe 1 1 : 2 
 13 . SV Geislautern 1  : 2 
 14 . FC Elm 1 1 : 4 
 15 . SV Düren-Bedersdorf 1  : 3 
   FC Ensdorf 1  : 3 
 17 . FV Schwarzenholz 1  : 5 
 18 . SV Ludweiler 1  : 7 


 SC Roden - VfB Differten Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 Ay Yildiz Völklingen - SV Ludweiler Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 Beaumarais - Hermann-R.-Höhe Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 SV Emmersweiler - SF Hostenbach Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 FC Elm - SV Düren-Bedersdorf Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 TuS Bisten - FSV Saarwellingen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 FC Ensdorf - SV Friedrichweiler Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 FV Schwarzenholz - DJK Püttlingen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 SV Geislautern - FV Diefflen II Mi, 19.00 Uhr

BL Homburg

TuS Ommersheim - FC Habkirchen-Frauenb. 0:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Florian Heblich (25., Foulelfmeter).

Spvgg. Bebelsheim-W. - SG Medelsheim-Br. 2:1 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Andreas Weber (14.), 1:1 Danny Ihl (42.), 2:1 Admir Ramic (52.).

TuS Rubenheim - SV Reiskirchen 4:2 (2:0). Tore: 1:0 Mathias Maniecki (30.), 2:0 Dominik Kaschube (32.), 3:0 Michael Riedschy (56.), 3:1 Kai Holtz (65.), 4:1 Simon Hauck (70.), 4:2 Steve Holtz (76., Foulelfmeter).

SG Erbach - FC Limbach II 1:3 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Michael Bach (20.), 0:2 Michael Bach (28.), 1:2 Stefan Baumann (37., Foulelfmeter), 1:3 Christoph Sandmayer (78.).

SC Blieskastel - FC Homburg II 1:6 (0:3). Tore: 0:1 Jannik Schliesing (17.), 0:2 Peter Scharbach (25.), 0:3 Turgut Osmantsa (40.), 0:4 Jannik Schliesing (51.), 0:5 Peter Scharbach (57.), 0:6 Peter Scharbach (79.), 1:6 Markus Grötsch (80.).

SV Beeden - SV Blickweiler 7:2 (3:0). Tore: 1:0 Thorsten Will (21.), 2:0 Murat Karaosman (30.), 3:0 Patrick Nischwitz (44.), 4:0 Patrick Nischwitz (48.), 4:1 Marco Becker (51., Foulelfmeter), 4:2 Gökhan Cicekci (54.), 5:2 Adrian Weiß (66.), 6:2 Michael Weimann (70., Foulelfmeter), 7:2 Thorsten Will (80., Foulelfmeter).

DJK St. Ingbert - SF Walsheim 4:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Stefan Hohnsbein (4.), 1:1 Veit Holzhauser (34.), 2:1 Sajoscha Zapp (36., Handelfmeter), 3:1 Veit Holzhauser (54.), 4:1 Felix Schulz (77.).

FV Biesingen - FSV Jägersburg II 1:6 (1:2). Tore: 0:1 Dennis Pick (10.), 0:2 Christopher Dahl (19.), 1:2 Serkan Bozdemir (21.), 1:3 Daniel Schommer (59.), 1:4 Dennis Pick (80.), 1:5 Daniel Schommer (83.), 1:6 Daniel Schommer (90.).

SV Altheim - SG Hassel 4:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Rüdiger Hauck (10.), 2:0 Martin Rauch (50.), 3:0 Eigentor (75.), 4:0 Nico Bauer (88.).


 1 . SV Beeden 1 7 : 2 3
 2 . FSV Jägersburg II 1 6 : 1 3
   FC Homburg II 1 6 : 1 3
 4 . SV Altheim 1 4 :  3
 5 . DJK St. Ingbert 1 4 : 1 3
 6 . TuS Rubenheim 1 4 : 2 3
 7 . FC Limbach II 1 3 : 1 3
 8 . Spvgg. Bebelsheim-W. 1 2 : 1 3
 9 . FC Habkirchen-Frauenb. 1 1 :  3
 10 . SG Medelsheim-Br. 1 1 : 2 
 11 . TuS Ommersheim 1  : 1 
 12 . SV Reiskirchen 1 2 : 4 
 13 . SG Erbach 1 1 : 3 
 14 . SF Walsheim 1 1 : 4 
 15 . SG Hassel 1  : 4 
 16 . SV Blickweiler 1 2 : 7 
 17 . SC Blieskastel 1 1 : 6 
   FV Biesingen 1 1 : 6 


 SG Hassel - FV Biesingen Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 TuS Rubenheim - FC Limbach II Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 FSV Jägersburg II - DJK St. Ingbert Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 SF Walsheim - SV Beeden Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 SV Blickweiler - SC Blieskastel Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 FC Homburg II - SG Erbach Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 SV Reiskirchen - TuS Ommersheim Mi, 19.00 Uhr
 Habkirchen-Frauenb. - Bebelsheim-W. Mi, 19.00 Uhr

BL Neunkirchen

FV Oberbexbach - ASV Kleinottweiler 4:1 (2:1). Tore: 0:1 Nenad Drljaca (11.), 1:1 Stefan Zang (33.), 2:1 David Schwarztrauber (45.), 3:1 Rafael Wieczorek (78.), 4:1 Frank Kiefer (90.).

FV Eppelborn II - TuS Wiebelskirchen 1:2 (1:1). Tore: 0:1 Ahmin Mehmetaj (15.), 1:1 Jan Dirnberger (20., Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Luca Cupelli (73.).

SVGG Hangard II - SSV Wellesweiler 2:1 (0:1). Tore: 0:1 Eric Georg (31., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Nico Backes (61.), 2:1 Nico Backes (78.).

FC Wiesbach II - FC Uchtelfangen 2:3 (1:1). Tore: 1:0 Marc Spreier (12., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Stefan Rothe (41., Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Stefan Rothe (50.), 2:2 Christian Suleder (89.), 2:3 Marco Huppert (90.).

FSG Schiffweiler II - SV Bildstock 3:0 (0:0). Tore: 1:0 Ferhat Kizmaz (58.), 2:0 Markus Weber (70.), 3:0 Ferhat Kizmaz (77.).

SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach - RSV Steinbach-Dörsdorf 5:0 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Michael Zimmer (44.), 2:0 Piere Bischara (55.), 3:0 Martin Rau (67.), 4:0 Martin Rau (74.), 5:0 Piere Bischara (85.).

FC Landsweiler-R. - SV Bubach-C. 3:1 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Christian Schüller (10.), 2:0 Christian Schüller (50.), 2:1 Steffen Klein (65.), 3:1 Timo Holl (90.).

SV Kirkel - SV Wustweiler 2:3 (1:0). Tore: 1:0 Gregor Zühlke (10.), 2:0 Gregor Zühlke (65.), 2:1 Kai Kleer (75.), 2:2 Rouven Lehnhart (85.), 2:3 Rouven Lehnhart (87.).

SV Thalexweiler II - SV Illingen 2:3 (1:2). Tore: 1:0 Florian Mink (4.), 1:1 Thorsten Eberle (6.), 1:2 Christoph Sprenglewski (15.), 1:3 Nico Papista (61.), 2:3 Julian Scheid (67.).


 1 . SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach 1 5 :  3
 2 . FV Oberbexbach 1 4 : 1 3
 3 . FSG Schiffweiler II 1 3 :  3
 4 . FC Landsweiler-R. 1 3 : 1 3
 5 . FC Uchtelfangen 1 3 : 2 3
   SV Wustweiler 1 3 : 2 3
   SV Illingen 1 3 : 2 3
 8 . SVGG Hangard II 1 2 : 1 3
 8 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 1 2 : 1 3
 10 . SV Thalexweiler II 1 2 : 3 
   FC Wiesbach II 1 2 : 3 
   SV Kirkel 1 2 : 3 
 13 . FV Eppelborn II 1 1 : 2 
   SSV Wellesweiler 1 1 : 2 
 15 . SV Bubach-C. 1 1 : 3 
 16 . ASV Kleinottweiler 1 1 : 4 
 17 . SV Bildstock 1  : 3 
 18 . RSV Steinbach-Dörsdorf 1  : 5