| 20:14 Uhr

A-Jugend

A-JugendVerbandsligaSG Limbach - SV Hasborn 1:51.SV Hasborn 1040:10252.SV Auersmacher 1022:5253

A-JugendVerbandsligaSG Limbach - SV Hasborn 1:5
 1 . SV Hasborn  10 40 : 10 25
 2 . SV Auersmacher  10 22 : 5 25
 3 . SV Thalexweiler  10 28 : 8 24
 4 . SG Limbach  10 21 : 24 13
 5 . SG Wiesbach  10 13 : 26 12
 6 . SG Großrosseln  10 13 : 30 7
 7 . JFG Hochwald-Losheim  10 18 : 28 6
 8 . SG Riegelsberg  10 10 : 34 5


Bezirksliga NordostSG Theley - SG Marpingen 0:2
 1 . RSV Steinbach-Dörsd.  9 35 : 10 22
 2 . SG Marpingen  9 36 : 6 21
 3 . SV Elversberg  9 29 : 14 19
 4 . SG Theley  9 17 : 24 12
 5 . SV Furpach  9 18 : 22 11
 6 . DJK Ballw.-Weckl.  9 23 : 32 10
 7 . SG Spiesen  9 13 : 30 5
 8 . SG Hoof-Osterbr.  9 12 : 45 4

B-JugendVerbandsligaSV Rohrbach - SF Saarbrücken 3:1JFG Saar-Halberg - Hochwald-Losheim 2:1
 1 . SG Marpingen  10 31 : 7 27
 2 . JFG Saarlouis  10 35 : 25 21
 3 . SV Rohrbach  10 21 : 12 20
 4 . FC Limbach  10 32 : 24 17
 5 . JFG Hochwald-Losheim  11 24 : 31 14
 6 . JFG Saar-Halberg  11 26 : 29 13
 7 . SG Wiesbach  10 18 : 36 7
 8 . SF Saarbrücken  10 16 : 39 



Kreisliga OstsaarSpvgg. Bebelsheim-W. - SV Furpach 1:2
 1 . SV Spiesen  8 26 : 12 22
 2 . SV Elversberg  8 25 : 14 15
 3 . SG Herbitzheim-B.  8 26 : 24 13
 4 . DJK St. Ingbert  8 18 : 19 13
 5 . SV Furpach  8 15 : 19 9
 6 . Spvgg. Bebelsheim-W.  9 13 : 25 7
 7 . SV Blickweiler  9 14 : 24 6

Ost Gruppe 1SV Altheim - SG Hangard 3:2SG Blieskastel - TuS Ormesheim 1:0SV Elversberg II - FC Limbach II 4:1SG Bexbach - SG Einöd 1:0
 1 . SV Elversberg II  12 61 : 18 31
 2 . SG Einöd  13 54 : 14 31
 3 . TuS Wiebelskirchen  11 34 : 18 21
 4 . FC Limbach II  13 40 : 28 19
 5 . SG Blieskastel  12 24 : 16 19
 6 . SV Altstadt  12 28 : 33 15
 7 . SG Bexbach  12 25 : 50 15
 8 . SV Altheim  12 33 : 62 10
 9 . SG Hangard  13 26 : 60 9
 10 . TuS Ormesheim  12 11 : 37 6

Ost Gruppe 2FV Biesingen - SV Kirrberg 4:4SV Bruchhof - DJK St. Ingbert II 14:2SG Herbitzheim II - SV Kohlhof 2:2SG Reiskirchen - SG Hassel 7:1
 1 . SG Reiskirchen  11 51 : 18 26
 2 . SV Bruchhof  12 67 : 24 25
 3 . FV Biesingen  12 50 : 16 24
 4 . SV Kirrberg  11 41 : 14 23
 5 . SG Hassel  11 33 : 32 17
 6 . SV Kohlhof  12 30 : 28 15
 7 . SG Herbitzheim II  12 21 : 59 7
 8 . SG Bildstock II  11 9 : 34 6
 9 . DJK St. Ingbert II  12 8 : 85 1

C-JugendVerbandsligaVfL Primstal - SG Brotdorf 2:5
 1 . 1. FC Saarbrücken  10 74 : 5 30
 2 . FC Homburg  10 21 : 11 20
 3 . JFG Saarlouis  9 19 : 13 19
 4 . JFG Saar-Halberg  10 27 : 23 17
 5 . SG Brotdorf  10 17 : 38 9
 6 . VfL Primstal  10 13 : 22 8
 7 . FC Limbach  10 13 : 53 6
 8 . SG Marpingen  9 7 : 26 4

Bezirksliga NordostJFG St. Ingbert - SG Mosberg-Richw. 6:0
 1 . SV Hasborn  10 29 : 6 23
 2 . SG Bexbach  9 40 : 26 22
 3 . JFG St. Ingbert  10 31 : 15 17
 4 . SV Elversberg  10 23 : 18 16
 5 . SG Erbach  10 25 : 26 12
 6 . SG Wemmetsweiler  9 14 : 17 9
 7 . SG Landsweiler-Leb.  10 14 : 30 9
 8 . SG Mosberg-Richw.  10 11 : 49 4

Kreisliga OstsaarSG Hangard - SG Bruchhof 2:4
 1 . TuS Wiebelskirchen  10 42 : 15 27
 2 . SG Einöd  10 38 : 21 22
 3 . SG Hangard  9 49 : 30 19
 4 . SG Bruchhof  10 34 : 32 18
 5 . SG Hassel  10 29 : 39 12
 6 . SV Bliesmengen-B.  10 24 : 38 6
 7 . SG Bildstock  9 16 : 30 6
 8 . SV Furpach  10 14 : 41 6

Ost Gruppe 2FV Biesingen - SG Bexbach II 6:5TuS Ommersheim - SV Kirkel 0:0SV Kirkel - SG Bexbach II 1:0
 1 . FV Biesingen  10 39 : 25 25
 2 . TuS Ommersheim  11 27 : 17 17
 3 . DJK St. Ingbert  10 29 : 24 16
 4 . SV St. Ingbert  10 22 : 22 16
 5 . SF Walsheim  10 27 : 21 15
 6 . SG Herbitzheim  10 18 : 21 15
 7 . SV Kirkel  11 15 : 17 14
 8 . SG Bexbach II  10 17 : 47 1

Ost Gruppe 3FV Neunkirchen - FC Limbach II 6:0
 1 . FV Neunkirchen  9 38 : 10 22
 2 . SV Elversberg II  9 33 : 9 21
 3 . SG Medelsheim  8 28 : 15 18
 4 . SG Hangard II  8 19 : 20 11
 5 . SG Bildstock II  9 13 : 18 10
 6 . FC Limbach II  10 7 : 27 6
 7 . SG Erbach II  9 14 : 53 3

D-JugendOst Gruppe 3SV Furpach - Vikt. St. Ingbert 6:1
 1 . SV Furpach  5 26 : 2 15
 2 . SG Bliesmengen-B.  5 20 : 10 7
 3 . SG Jägersburg  4 8 : 10 7
 4 . FC Homburg II  5 11 : 15 6
 5 . Vikt. St. Ingbert  5 3 : 31 

Ost Gruppe 4/5SG Einöd - SG Bruchhof II 2:1SG Jägersburg II - SV Rohrbach II 0:6SG Frankenholz - SG Bildstock II 1:1SF Walsheim - SV St. Ingbert II 2:1
 1 . SV Rohrbach II  8 38 : 12 21
 2 . SG Einöd  8 31 : 12 19
 3 . SG Bruchhof II  8 20 : 15 12
 4 . SG Bildstock II  8 14 : 13 11
 5 . SF Walsheim  8 17 : 17 10
 6 . SG Jägersburg II  8 19 : 22 10
 7 . SV St. Ingbert II  8 10 : 24 6
 8 . SG Frankenholz  8 8 : 42 4

E-JugendOst Sondergruppe AFC Limbach - Bor. Neunkirchen 0:0SV Spiesen - TuS Wiebelskirchen 6:1
 1 . SV Spiesen  6 47 : 10 16
 2 . Bor. Neunkirchen  6 33 : 8 13
 3 . FC Homburg  6 29 : 8 13
 4 . TuS Wiebelskirchen  6 25 : 24 6
 5 . DJK St. Ingbert  6 7 : 37 3
 6 . FC Limbach  6 3 : 57 1

Ost Sondergruppe BSV St. Ingbert - SG Bexbach 2:4
 1 . SG Einöd  5 26 : 5 15
 2 . SV Reiskirchen  6 27 : 11 15
 3 . SG Medelsheim  5 16 : 18 6
 4 . SF Walsheim  6 15 : 20 6
 5 . SG Bexbach  6 14 : 27 6
 6 . SV St. Ingbert  6 8 : 25 3

Ost Gruppe 4FC Homburg II - FV Neunkirchen abgebr.
 1 . FV Neunkirchen  5 27 : 9 15
 2 . SV Furpach  4 21 : 15 9
 3 . FC Homburg II  5 15 : 16 7
 4 . SG Erbach  5 16 : 25 3
 5 . SV Altstadt  5 11 : 25 1