A-Jugend
A-JugendVerbandsligaSG Großrosseln - SG Wiesbach 2:1SG Riegelsberg - SV Auersmacher 1:6SG Limbach - SV Thalexweiler 4:101.SV Auersmacher 1343:9342.SV Thalexweiler 1343:15333
A-JugendVerbandsligaSG Großrosseln - SG Wiesbach 2:1SG Riegelsberg - SV Auersmacher 1:6SG Limbach - SV Thalexweiler 4:10
1 . SV Auersmacher 13 43 : 9 34
2 . SV Thalexweiler 13 43 : 15 33
3 . SV Hasborn 13 50 : 14 31
4 . SG Limbach 13 29 : 38 15
5 . SG Wiesbach 13 16 : 35 13
6 . SG Großrosseln 13 20 : 41 10
7 . SG Riegelsberg 13 17 : 45 9
8 . JFG Hochwald-Losheim 13 23 : 44 6
Bezirksliga SüdwestFSV Saarwellingen - SG Jägersfreude 2:3Morscholz-Steinb. - SG Hemmersdorf 2:1SF Köllerbach - SG Siersburg 3:0
1 . SG Jägersfreude 13 51 : 18 30
2 . SG Siersburg 13 21 : 23 23
3 . SF Köllerbach 13 28 : 27 22
4 . SG Bardenbach 13 30 : 27 21
5 . FSV Saarwellingen 13 29 : 30 20
6 . SG Morscholz-Steinb. 13 27 : 28 16
7 . ASC Dudweiler 13 20 : 41 9
8 . SG Hemmersdorf 13 15 : 27 6
Bezirksliga NordostRSV Steinbach-Dörsd. - SG Spiesen 11:0
1 . SG Marpingen 12 47 : 9 30
2 . RSV Steinbach-Dörsd. 13 49 : 16 28
3 . SV Elversberg 12 40 : 21 25
4 . SG Theley 12 26 : 31 18
5 . SV Furpach 12 32 : 28 17
6 . DJK Ballw.-Weckl. 12 27 : 39 13
7 . SG Spiesen 13 18 : 50 8
8 . SG Hoof-Osterbr. 12 16 : 61 4
Kreisliga NordsaarVfL Primstal - SV Bubach-C. 5:1SG Hirzweiler-W. - VfL Primstal 1:4SV Bubach-C. - SG Freisen Freis. n. angetr.SG Winterbach - SG Heiligenwald 4:14
1 . VfL Primstal 12 67 : 12 36
2 . SG Heiligenwald 11 56 : 20 24
3 . SV Bubach-C. 12 37 : 37 19
4 . SG Hirzweiler-W. 12 35 : 45 16
5 . SG Landsweiler-Leb. 11 42 : 46 12
6 . SG Winterbach 11 22 : 50 7
7 . SG Freisen 11 15 : 64 4
Nord Gruppe 1VfR Otzenhausen - SV Hasborn II 6:3SG Wiesbach II - SG Wolfersweiler 2:6SG Alsweiler II - STV Urweiler 1:1SG Holz - SG Humes 4:0
1 . STV Urweiler 11 56 : 19 26
2 . SG Alsweiler II 13 48 : 26 25
3 . SG Wolfersweiler 12 64 : 32 22
4 . SG Wiesbach II 12 42 : 35 17
5 . SV Hasborn II 12 32 : 42 13
6 . VfR Otzenhausen 12 22 : 85 12
7 . SG Holz 12 35 : 45 11
8 . SG Humes 12 37 : 52 10
B-JugendVerbandsligaSV Rohrbach - JFG Saarlouis 0:0SG Marpingen - JFG Saar-Halberg 5:0Hochwald-Losheim - SF Saarbrücken 2:4FC Limbach - SG Wiesbach 7:2
1 . SG Marpingen 13 41 : 12 33
2 . JFG Saarlouis 13 40 : 25 28
3 . SV Rohrbach 13 25 : 16 24
4 . FC Limbach 13 42 : 31 23
5 . JFG Hochwald-Losheim 14 28 : 46 14
6 . JFG Saar-Halberg 14 29 : 39 13
7 . SG Wiesbach 13 31 : 48 10
8 . SF Saarbrücken 13 26 : 45 9
Bezirksliga SüdwestSG Riegelsb.-Walp. - FV Püttlingen 0:1FV Siersburg - FSV Hilbringen 1:1SG Oppen - SG Bischmisheim 0:3Röchl. Völklingen - SSV Bachem II 3:1
1 . Röchl. Völklingen 13 40 : 15 31
2 . SSV Bachem II 13 35 : 16 27
3 . SG Riegelsb.-Walp. 13 27 : 17 23
4 . SG Bischmisheim 13 29 : 23 20
5 . FV Püttlingen 13 28 : 28 18
6 . FSV Hilbringen 13 29 : 37 14
7 . SG Oppen 13 19 : 30 9
8 . FV Siersburg 13 8 : 49 5
Bezirksliga NordostVfL Primstal - FC Homburg 5:2JFG St. Ingbert - SV Hasborn 5:0SG Gresaubach - SG Merchweiler 4:4SG Bildstock - VfL Primstal 4:3FC Homburg - SG Lebach 1:4
1 . SG Bildstock 13 38 : 16 33
2 . JFG St. Ingbert 13 35 : 19 27
3 . SG Lebach 13 44 : 27 25
4 . VfL Primstal 12 38 : 26 24
5 . FC Homburg 13 27 : 38 11
6 . SV Hasborn 13 21 : 39 10
7 . SG Merchweiler 12 21 : 39 7
8 . SG Gresaubach 13 21 : 41 7
Kreisliga NordsaarSG Hüttigweiler - SG Hoof-Osterbr. 2:0SG Uchtelfangen - SG Steinberg-Deck. 2:2SG Freisen - SG Bliesen 3:2SG Alsweiler - SG Landsweiler-R. 5:1
1 . SG Uchtelfangen 13 40 : 14 32
2 . SG Bliesen 13 37 : 25 28
3 . SG Alsweiler 13 31 : 19 23
4 . SG Freisen 13 35 : 28 21
5 . SG Landsweiler-R. 12 26 : 26 16
6 . SG Hüttigweiler 13 25 : 36 16
7 . SG Steinberg-Deck. 13 22 : 29 11
8 . SG Hoof-Osterbr. 12 14 : 53 1
Nord Gruppe 1SG Güdesweiler - SG Berschweiler III 5:1SG Hirzweiler-W. II - SV Bubach-C. 4:2SG Lautenbach - SG Hofeld 5:3SG Wiesbach II - SG Bostalsee ausgef.
1 . SG Lautenbach 13 79 : 28 34
2 . SG Berschweiler III 13 33 : 35 19
3 . SV Bubach-C. 13 42 : 45 19
4 . SG Güdesweiler 13 47 : 62 18
5 . SG Wiesbach II 12 31 : 27 17
6 . SG Bostalsee 12 39 : 36 17
7 . SG Hirzweiler-W. II 13 31 : 53 14
8 . SG Hofeld 13 28 : 44 10
Nord Gruppe 2SG Scheuern - SG Freisen II 6:0SG Remmesweiler - SG Wemmetsweiler II 8:2
1 . SG Remmesweiler 10 45 : 18 25
2 . SG Scheuern 9 28 : 10 19
3 . SV Hasborn II 9 32 : 10 14
4 . SG Braunshausen 9 17 : 16 14
5 . SG Wemmetsweiler II 10 12 : 52 6
6 . SG Freisen II 9 11 : 39 3
C-JugendVerbandsligaSG Brotdorf - JFG Saar-Halberg 2:2VfL Primstal - FC Homburg 2:1SG Marpingen - FC Limbach 6:0
1 . 1. FC Saarbrücken 11 77 : 5 33
2 . JFG Saarlouis 12 31 : 17 28
3 . FC Homburg 13 23 : 16 23
4 . JFG Saar-Halberg 13 38 : 32 22
5 . VfL Primstal 13 22 : 32 12
6 . SG Brotdorf 12 22 : 46 10
7 . SG Marpingen 13 16 : 34 8
8 . FC Limbach 13 15 : 62 7
Bezirksliga SüdwestJFG Hochwald-Losh. - Körprich-Bilsd. 8:0SG Rehlingen - SG Quierschied 3:1
1 . 1. FC Saarbrücken II 12 64 : 9 31
2 . SG Rehlingen 13 36 : 16 29
3 . SG Kleinblittersdorf 12 37 : 14 25
4 . JFG Hochwald-Losh. 13 29 : 18 22
5 . Röchl. Völklingen 12 33 : 22 14
6 . JFG Saar-Halberg II 12 15 : 50 12
7 . SG Quierschied 13 13 : 39 6
8 . SG Körprich-Bilsd. 13 16 : 75 4
Bezirksliga NordostSG Wemmetsweiler - SG Bexbach 3:6SG Erbach - SV Hasborn 2:1SV Elversberg - SG Wemmetsweiler 4:0SG Mosberg-Richw. - SG Landsweiler-L. 3:1JFG St. Ingbert - SG Bexbach 1:5
1 . SG Bexbach 13 64 : 32 34
2 . SV Hasborn 13 40 : 10 27
3 . SV Elversberg 13 31 : 22 21
4 . JFG St. Ingbert 13 37 : 24 20
5 . SG Wemmetsweiler 13 26 : 28 15
6 . SG Erbach 13 28 : 35 15
7 . SG Landsweiler-Leb. 13 17 : 40 10
8 . SG Mosberg-Richw. 13 15 : 67 7
Kreisliga NordsaarSG Winterbach - SV Thalexweiler 5:2SG Humes - SG Winterbach 1:7SG Furschweiler - SG Eppelborn 1:6SG Stennweiler - FC Niederkirchen 9:0SV Thalexweiler - SG Lautenbach 6:2
1 . SG Stennweiler 13 64 : 11 35
2 . SG Winterbach 13 51 : 27 29
3 . SV Thalexweiler 13 55 : 24 27
4 . SG Eppelborn 13 46 : 21 27
5 . SG Furschweiler 13 43 : 44 19
6 . FC Niederkirchen 13 28 : 60 7
7 . SG Humes 13 20 : 88 6
8 . SG Lautenbach 13 16 : 48 1
Nord Gruppe 1SG Urexweiler II - SG Neunkirchen-S. 0:3SG Ottweiler - SG Gronig-Oberthal 1:5SV Hasborn II - SG Neunkirchen-S. 2:2SG Ottweiler - SG Niederlinxweiler 4:0SV Bubach-C. - SG Freisen ausgef.SG Schiffweiler - SG Gronig-Oberthal 0:3
1 . SG Schiffweiler 17 88 : 20 45
2 . SG Gronig-Oberthal 17 48 : 30 29
3 . SG Freisen 16 33 : 25 29
4 . SV Bubach-C. 16 53 : 41 26
5 . SG Ottweiler 17 50 : 46 25
6 . SG Urexweiler II 16 40 : 41 23
7 . STV Urweiler 16 43 : 57 23
8 . SG Neunkirchen-S. 17 35 : 36 20
9 . SG Niederlinxweiler 17 26 : 76 10
10 . SV Hasborn II 17 11 : 55 6
Nord Gruppe 2SV Göttelborn - SG Mainzweiler II 9:0SV Wustweiler - SG Mainzweiler II 8:3SV Göttelborn - SG Theley II 9:1VfR Otzenhausen - SG Schiffweiler II 1:4
1 . SV Wustweiler 13 86 : 18 36
2 . SV Göttelborn 12 84 : 11 33
3 . SG Mainzweiler II 13 39 : 58 18
4 . SV Wahlschied 11 40 : 43 15
5 . SG Schiffweiler II 12 25 : 41 15
6 . SC Eiweiler 13 21 : 56 15
7 . VfR Otzenhausen 13 20 : 49 12
8 . SG Theley II 13 26 : 65 6
D-JugendNord Sonderklasse 1VfL Primstal - SC Heiligenwald 6:4SG Mosberg-R. - SG Oberlinxweiler 0:5SG Hüttigweiler - SG Marpingen 1:1
1 . SG Marpingen 9 37 : 6 25
2 . SG Hüttigweiler 9 48 : 8 22
3 . SG Oberlinxweiler 9 33 : 24 15
4 . VfL Primstal 9 23 : 25 10
5 . SC Heiligenwald 9 18 : 47 5
6 . SG Mosberg-R. 9 6 : 55 1
Nord Sonderklasse 2SG Stennweiler II - SV Dirmingen 3:2SG Marpingen II - SV Göttelborn 3:0SG Neunkirchen-Selb. - SG Freisen 2:0
1 . SG Stennweiler II 9 29 : 13 24
2 . SG Neunkirchen-Selb. 9 37 : 8 22
3 . SG Freisen 9 19 : 14 16
4 . SG Marpingen II 10 19 : 28 9
5 . SV Göttelborn 9 11 : 29 9
6 . SV Dirmingen 10 8 : 31 3
Nord Gruppe 1STV Urweiler - SG Wolfersweiler II 3:4SG Landsweiler-Leb. - VfB Theley 3:3FC Landsweiler-R. - SG Bliesen Lw-R. n. angetr.
1 . SG Wolfersweiler II 9 45 : 19 19
2 . SG Landsweiler-Leb. 9 33 : 14 16
3 . SG Bliesen 9 20 : 25 16
4 . STV Urweiler 9 33 : 26 13
5 . VfB Theley 9 22 : 27 12
6 . FC Landsweiler-R. 9 10 : 52
Nord Gruppe 2FC Wiesbach - SG Wemmetsweiler 5:2Hoof-Osterbrücken - Gronig-Oberthal 5:3
1 . SG Hoof-Osterbrücken 9 45 : 9 25
2 . SG Gronig-Oberthal 8 33 : 13 18
3 . FC Wiesbach 9 20 : 19 14
4 . SG Tholey 7 17 : 21 7
5 . SV Hasborn 8 8 : 29 5
6 . SG Wemmetsweiler 9 14 : 46 2
Nord Gruppe 3SV Illingen - SG Furschweiler 1:3
1 . SG Furschweiler 5 14 : 9 13
2 . SV Illingen 6 12 : 16 7
3 . SG Lautenbach 6 17 : 19 6
4 . SG Humes 5 9 : 8 5
Nord Gruppe 4SG Bostalsee III - VfR Otzenhausen 2:6SG Alsweiler III - SG Ottweiler 5:0
1 . SG Bostalsee III 8 19 : 14 19
2 . SG Alsweiler III 7 20 : 6 13
3 . VfR Otzenhausen 7 18 : 23 12
4 . SG Braunshausen 7 19 : 19 6
5 . SG Ottweiler 7 6 : 20 3
Nord Gruppe 5SV Bubach-C. - FV Eppelborn 2:1SG Urexweiler IV - SV Wahlschied 2:6
1 . FV Eppelborn 7 15 : 7 12
2 . SG Merchweiler II 7 16 : 14 10
3 . SG Urexweiler IV 7 19 : 22 10
4 . SV Bubach-C. 8 15 : 23 10
5 . SV Wahlschied 7 17 : 16 8
Nord Gruppe 6SG Scheuern - VfR Otzenhausen II 8:0
1 . SG Aschbach II 7 27 : 4 19
2 . SG Scheuern 8 30 : 10 19
3 . FC Wiesbach II 6 22 : 15 7
4 . SG Lebach II 6 10 : 21 4
5 . VfR Otzenhausen II 7 4 : 43
Nord Gruppe 7SG Baltersweiler II - SG Bliesen II 0:0
1 . SG Bliesen II 7 21 : 4 19
2 . SG Baltersweiler II 7 26 : 9 13
3 . SG Neunkirchen-S. II 7 5 : 25 9
4 . SG Güdesweiler II 7 9 : 17 6
5 . SG Freisen II 6 5 : 11 3
E-JugendNord Sonderklasse 1SV Hasborn - SG Nohfelden 5:1SG St. Wendel III - FC Oberkirchen 4:0SG Neunkirchen-S. - FC Niederkirchen 6:9
1 . SV Hasborn 9 45 : 11 25
2 . SG St. Wendel III 9 59 : 24 19
3 . SG Nohfelden 9 38 : 29 16
4 . FC Oberkirchen 9 20 : 15 13
5 . FC Niederkirchen 9 29 : 56 6
6 . SG Neunkirchen-S. 9 15 : 71
Nord Sonderklasse 2SG Lebach - SC Heiligenwald 3:4SG Aschbach - SC Wemmetsweiler 1:2SC Alsweiler - SV Wahlschied 2:0
1 . SC Heiligenwald 9 54 : 12 25
2 . SC Wemmetsweiler 9 24 : 15 15
3 . SG Aschbach 9 19 : 17 13
4 . SG Lebach 9 21 : 27 13
5 . SC Alsweiler 9 13 : 20 10
6 . SV Wahlschied 9 6 : 46 2
Nord Gruppe 1SG St. Wendel IV - STV Urweiler 2:3SG Ottweiler - SG Bliesen 0:3FC Marpingen - SG Theley 5:6
1 . FC Marpingen 9 29 : 20 20
2 . SG Bliesen 9 26 : 16 16
3 . STV Urweiler 9 37 : 30 16
4 . SG St. Wendel IV 9 22 : 26 9
5 . SG Theley 9 28 : 34 9
6 . SG Ottweiler 9 21 : 37 3
Nord Gruppe 2SV Dirmingen - FC Wiesbach 2:0SG Stennweiler - SV Dirmingen 3:7FC Wiesbach - FC Uchtelfangen 2:6SV Illingen - FSG Schiffweiler 2:0
1 . FSG Schiffweiler 9 47 : 8 24
2 . SV Illingen 9 49 : 14 24
3 . FC Uchtelfangen 9 35 : 28 16
4 . FC Wiesbach 10 28 : 47 9
5 . SV Dirmingen 10 26 : 53 9
6 . SG Stennweiler 9 21 : 56 1
Nord Gruppe 4FC Uchtelfangen II - SG Hirzweiler-W. II 9:0SV Merchweiler - SG Hirzweiler-W. II 4:4SV Bubach-C. - FC Uchtelfangen II 4:1SV Urexweiler - SV Thalexweiler 6:7
1 . FC Uchtelfangen II 9 43 : 17 21
2 . SV Bubach-C. 9 24 : 18 19
3 . SV Thalexweiler 9 38 : 35 16
4 . SG Hirzweiler-W. II 9 37 : 37 10
5 . SV Merchweiler 9 20 : 31 10
6 . SV Urexweiler 9 20 : 44 3
Nord Gruppe 5SG Güdesweiler II - SG Nohfelden II 3:0VfL Primstal - SV Furschweiler 1:8FC Niederlinxweiler - FC Oberkirchen II 9:1
1 . SV Furschweiler 9 47 : 10 22
2 . SG Güdesweiler II 9 32 : 15 22
3 . FC Niederlinxweiler 9 36 : 14 18
4 . SG Nohfelden II 9 20 : 34 9
5 . FC Oberkirchen II 9 15 : 48 6
6 . VfL Primstal 9 6 : 35 3
Nord Gruppe 6SV Merchweiler II - SV Hasborn II 6:8SG Lautenbach - SG Niederlinxweiler II 2:4SV Göttelborn - SG Freisen II 1:6
1 . SV Hasborn II 9 38 : 26 22
2 . SG Freisen II 9 56 : 20 21
3 . SG Niederlinxweiler II 9 19 : 28 14
4 . SV Göttelborn 9 36 : 40 12
5 . SV Merchweiler II 9 29 : 25 10
6 . SG Lautenbach 9 19 : 58
Nord Gruppe 7SV Wustweiler - SV Bubach-C. II 2:1SV Thalexweiler II - FC Wiesbach II 1:5
1 . SG Überroth 8 48 : 16 19
2 . FC Wiesbach II 9 42 : 18 17
3 . FV Eppelborn 8 35 : 15 17
4 . SV Wustweiler 9 34 : 33 14
5 . SV Thalexweiler II 9 12 : 58 4
6 . SV Bubach-C. II 9 18 : 49 2