Tischtennis
TischtennisSaarlandliga Damen: TTG Rohrbach-IGB - TT Schaumberg Theley 8:3, DJK Heusweiler - TTSV Fraulautern IV 8:5, TTV Niederlinxweiler II - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 6:8, TTC Schwarzenholz - DJK Ottweiler 8:0, TTF Primstal - TV Merchweiler 8:1. 1
TischtennisSaarlandliga Damen: TTG Rohrbach-IGB - TT Schaumberg Theley 8:3, DJK Heusweiler - TTSV Fraulautern IV 8:5, TTV Niederlinxweiler II - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 6:8, TTC Schwarzenholz - DJK Ottweiler 8:0, TTF Primstal - TV Merchweiler 8:1.
1 . TTC Schwarzenholz 2 16 : 3 4 :
10 . DJK Ottweiler 2 1 : 16 : 4
2 . DJK Heusweiler 2 16 : 6 4 :
3 . TTF Primstal 2 16 : 7 4 :
4 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 2 14 : 14 2 : 2
5 . TTG Rohrbach-IGB 2 11 : 11 2 : 2
6 . TV Merchweiler 2 9 : 14 2 : 2
7 . TTV Niederlinxweiler II 2 13 : 15 1 : 3
8 . TTSV Fraulautern IV 2 12 : 15 1 : 3
9 . TT Schaumberg Theley 2 9 : 16 : 4
Landesliga Damen: TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler - TTC Limbach 8:2, TTV Rimlingen-Bachem III - DJK Friedrichsthal 7:7, TuS Jägersfreude - TTF Besseringen 6:8, TTV Berschweiler - TTC Hüttigweiler 8:6
1 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 3 23 : 11 5 : 1
11 . TTC Hüttigweiler 3 13 : 24 : 6
2 . TTG Reisbach/Nalbach 2 16 : 4 4 :
3 . TTF Besseringen 2 16 : 10 4 :
4 . TTV Berschweiler 3 20 : 14 4 : 2
5 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 2 15 : 12 3 : 1
6 . TuS Jägersfreude 3 21 : 20 3 : 3
7 . TT Schaumberg Theley II 2 13 : 13 2 : 2
8 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem III 2 12 : 15 1 : 3
9 . TTC Limbach e.V. 3 11 : 23 1 : 5
10 . DJK Friedrichsthal 3 9 : 23 1 : 5
Saarlandliga Herren: ATSV Saarbrücken II - TV 06 Limbach II 7:9, DJK Heusweiler - TTSV DJK Bous 9:3, TTC Kerpen Illingen II - TTV Niederlinxweiler 0:9, TTC Schwarzenholz - TTC Altenwald 9:2, TTC Lautzkirchen - TTF Besseringen II 6:9
1 . TTV Niederlinxweiler 2 18 : 2 4 :
10 . TTC Kerpen Illingen II 2 7 : 18 : 4
2 . TTC Schwarzenholz 2 18 : 9 4 :
3 . TTF Besseringen II 2 18 : 13 4 :
4 . DJK Heusweiler 1 9 : 3 2 :
5 . ATSV Saarbrücken II 2 16 : 14 2 : 2
6 . TV 06 Limbach II 2 16 : 16 2 : 2
7 . TTC Altenwald 1 2 : 9 : 2
8 . TTC Lautzkirchen 2 8 : 18 : 4
9 . TTSV DJK Bous 2 8 : 18 : 4
Saarlandliga Mädchen: TTC Schwarzenholz - TTV Hasborn 5:5, TTV Berschweiler - TT Schaumberg Theley 6:2, TTV Nunkirchen - TV Altenkessel 1:6, TTV Niederlinxweiler - SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach 6:1, TTSG Merzig-Bietzerberg - TTC Dörsdorf 6:4
1 . TV Altenkessel 2 12 : 1 4 :
10 . TTC Dörsdorf 2 4 : 12 : 4
2 . TTV Niederlinxweiler 2 12 : 2 4 :
3 . TTV Berschweiler 2 12 : 5 4 :
4 . TTSG Merzig-Bietzerberg 2 9 : 9 2 : 2
5 . TT Schaumberg Theley 2 7 : 9 2 : 2
6 . TTV Nunkirchen 2 7 : 10 2 : 2
7 . TTC Schwarzenholz 2 8 : 11 1 : 3
8 . TTV Hasborn 2 6 : 11 1 : 3
9 . SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach 2 5 : 12 : 4
Saarlandliga Schüler A: JC Wadrill - TTV Niederlinxweiler 6:3, DJK Dudweiler - TTC Kleinblittersdorf 1:6, DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl - TV Altenkessel 5:5, TTC Lautzkirchen - TuS Bliesransbach 6:4, DJK Saarlouis-Roden - TV Saarlouis-Beaumarais 6:1
1 . TTC Kleinblittersdorf 2 12 : 2 4 :
10 . TV Saarlouis-Beaumarais 2 1 : 12 : 4
2 . TTC Lautzkirchen 2 12 : 6 4 :
3 . JC Wadrill 2 12 : 7 4 :
4 . TV Altenkessel 2 11 : 5 3 : 1
5 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 2 11 : 7 3 : 1
6 . DJK Saarlouis-Roden 2 7 : 7 2 : 2
7 . TuS Bliesransbach 2 6 : 12 : 4
8 . TTV Niederlinxweiler 2 5 : 12 : 4
9 . DJK Dudweiler 2 5 : 12 : 4
Bezirksliga SüdWest Damen: DJK Saarlouis-Roden - TTC W.N.L. Losheim 6:8, DJK Heusweiler III - TTC Rehlingen 0:8, TTC Ensdorf - TTV Differten 8:0, DJK Heusweiler II - DJK Saarlouis-Roden 6:8, TTC Berus - TTC Schwarzenholz II 8:0
1 . TTC Ensdorf 2 16 : 4 :
10 . DJK Heusweiler III 2 2 : 16 : 4
2 . TTC Berus 2 16 : 1 4 :
3 . TTC W.N.L. Losheim 1 8 : 6 2 :
4 . DJK Heusweiler II 2 14 : 10 2 : 2
5 . TTC Rehlingen 2 9 : 8 2 : 2
6 . DJK Saarlouis-Roden 2 14 : 14 2 : 2
7 . TTV Differten 2 8 : 12 2 : 2
8 . TTC Rehlingen e.V. II 1 : 8 : 2
9 . TTC Schwarzenholz II 2 4 : 16 : 4
Bezirksliga SüdWest Herren: TTC Weiskirchen-Steinberg - DJK Heusweiler II 0:9, TTC Berus - DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 9:4, TV Geislautern - TTG Dillingen 5:9, TTV Differten - TuS Bliesransbach 9:3, TV Altenkessel - TTC Gersweiler 7:9
1 . DJK Heusweiler II 3 27 : 8 6 :
11 . TTC Weiskirchen-Steinberg 3 4 : 27 : 6
2 . TTC Berus 3 25 : 17 4 : 2
3 . TTV Differten 3 22 : 19 4 : 2
4 . TuS Bliesransbach 3 21 : 20 4 : 2
5 . TTC Gersweiler 2 17 : 15 3 : 1
6 . TTG Dillingen 3 23 : 22 3 : 3
7 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 2 13 : 9 2 : 2
8 . SSV Hargarten-Reimsbach 2 16 : 16 2 : 2
9 . TV Geislautern 3 19 : 22 2 : 4
10 . TV Altenkessel 3 15 : 27 : 6