1. Saarland
  2. St. Wendel
  3. St. Wendel

Ergebnisse der letzten Tischtennisspiele

Ergebnisse der letzten Tischtennisspiele

Tischtennis

Nachholspiele:Saarlandliga Senioren:

TTC Berus - TTV Hasborn 6:9


 1 . DJK Dudweiler 4 36 : 15 8 : 
 10 . TTC Wallerfangen 4 17 : 36  : 8
 2 . ATSV Saarbrücken  4 35 : 18 7 : 1
 3 . TTV Hasborn 4 32 : 24 6 : 2
 4 . DJK Heusweiler 4 30 : 26 5 : 3
 5 . SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 4 31 : 28 4 : 4
 6 . TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen 4 25 : 27 4 : 4
 7 . TTC Altenwald 4 22 : 30 2 : 6
 8 . TTC Berus 4 23 : 31 2 : 6
 9 . TV Altenkessel  4 17 : 33 2 : 6

Landesliga Herren:

TV Merchweiler - DJK Saarlouis-Roden 3:9


 1 . TTC Oberwürzbach 3 27 : 5 6 : 
 10 . TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel 2 7 : 18  : 4
 2 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 3 26 : 14 5 : 1
 3 . SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 3 21 : 13 4 : 2
 4 . TTV Niederlinxweiler 3 18 : 22 4 : 2
 5 . DJK Saarlouis-Roden 3 20 : 20 3 : 3
 6 . TTC Altenwald 3 17 : 22 3 : 3
 7 . TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen 3 20 : 22 2 : 4
 8 . DJK Heusweiler II 3 14 : 26 1 : 5
 9 . TV Merchweiler e.V. 2 10 : 18  : 4

Kreisliga Herren: MTTC Namborn - TV Wiesbach 9:7


 1 . TTC Wemmetsweiler II 3 27 : 16 6 : 
 10 . TV Wiesbach 3 10 : 27  : 6
 2 . TTC Kerpen Illingen III 3 26 : 13 5 : 1
 3 . TTC Urexweiler 3 24 : 13 4 : 2
 4 . SV Remmesweiler 3 20 : 14 4 : 2
 5 . TTF Primstal 3 25 : 20 4 : 2
 6 . TTV Hasborn III 3 24 : 17 3 : 3
 7 . TTC Dörsdorf II 3 15 : 23 2 : 4
 8 . MTTC Namborn 3 14 : 25 2 : 4
 9 . TT Schaumberg Theley II 3 10 : 27  : 6

1. Kreisklasse Ost Herren:

SV Remmesweiler II - TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler II 8:8


 1 . TTC Hüttigweiler 3 27 : 11 6 : 
 10 . TuS Fürth 3 15 : 27  : 6
 2 . DJK TT Ottweiler II 3 27 : 11 6 : 
 3 . TTC Oberlinxweiler II 3 27 : 13 6 : 
 4 . TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen II 3 22 : 22 4 : 2
 5 . TTC Oberkirchen 3 23 : 19 2 : 4
 6 . TTV Niederlinxweiler II 3 17 : 20 2 : 4
 7 . TV Merchweiler II 3 15 : 22 2 : 4
 8 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler II 3 15 : 26 1 : 5
 9 . SV Remmesweiler II 3 9 : 26 1 : 5

2. Kreisklasse Ost Herren: TTC Wemmetsweiler IV - DJK TT Ottweiler III 5:9


 1 . TTC Wemmetsweiler III 4 36 : 6 8 : 
 11 . TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen III 4 7 : 36  : 8
 2 . TV Wiesbach II 4 36 : 7 8 : 
 3 . DJK TT Ottweiler III 3 27 : 11 6 : 
 4 . TTC Urexweiler II 3 21 : 14 4 : 2
 5 . TTC Oberkirchen II 4 26 : 27 4 : 4
 6 . TTC Oberlinxweiler III 3 13 : 18 2 : 4
 7 . TTG Holz/Wahlschied 3 16 : 21 2 : 4
 8 . TV Merchweiler e.V. III 4 20 : 30 2 : 6
 9 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler III 4 16 : 31 2 : 6
 10 . TTC Wemmetsweiler IV 4 14 : 31 2 : 6

3. Kreisklasse Herren: TuS Fürth II - MTTC Namborn II 0:8


 1 . TTC Dorf II 4 32 : 4 8 : 
 12 . TuS Fürth II 4 2 : 32  : 8
 2 . TTV Niederlinxweiler III 4 32 : 9 8 : 
 3 . TTF Eppelborn II 4 32 : 11 8 : 
 4 . TT Schaumberg Theley IV 4 28 : 9 6 : 2
 5 . MTTC Namborn II 4 25 : 19 4 : 4
 6 . TTV Stennweiler 4 25 : 26 4 : 4
 7 . TTC Limbach III 4 22 : 25 4 : 4
 8 . TTF Tholey 4 17 : 26 2 : 6
 9 . TTF Scheuern 4 15 : 24 2 : 6
 10 . TTG Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen IV 4 11 : 30 2 : 6
 11 . TTC Kastel III 4 6 : 32  : 8

Bezirksliga Nord-Ost Damen: TTV Berschweiler II - TTC Lindscheid 8:3


 1 . SV Remmesweiler II 3 24 : 8 6 : 
 8 . TTF Scheuern 3 9 : 24  : 6
 2 . TTV Hasborn 3 24 : 9 6 : 
 3 . TTV Stennweiler 3 24 : 14 6 : 
 4 . TTV Berschweiler II 3 20 : 14 4 : 2
 5 . TTC Oberlinxweiler 3 14 : 23 1 : 5
 6 . TTC Lindscheid 3 10 : 23 1 : 5
 7 . TTC Limbach II 3 14 : 24  : 6