Saarland-Liga Ergebnisse
Dörsdorf · Tischtennis 6. Spieltag:Saarlandliga, Damen: SV Remmesweiler - TTC Schwarzenholz 8:5 TTC Wemmetsweiler - DJK Heusweiler 0:8 TTF Primstal - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 8:0 1 . SV Remmesweiler 6 48 : 18 12 : 2 . DJK Heusweiler 5 34 : 23 8 : 2 3 . TTF Primstal 6 40 : 19 8 : 4 4 . TTSV Fraulautern III 4 28 : 15 6 : 2 5 . TT Schaumberg Theley 4 22 : 24 4 : 4 6 . TTC Schwarzenholz 5 28 : 28 4 : 6 7 . DJK TT Ottweiler 5 25 : 34 2 : 8 8 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 6 8 : 46 2 : 10 9 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 5 14 : 40 : 10
Tischtennis
6. Spieltag:Saarlandliga, Damen:
SV Remmesweiler - TTC Schwarzenholz 8:5
TTC Wemmetsweiler - DJK Heusweiler 0:8
TTF Primstal - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 8:0
1 . SV Remmesweiler 6 48 : 18 12 :
2 . DJK Heusweiler 5 34 : 23 8 : 2
3 . TTF Primstal 6 40 : 19 8 : 4
4 . TTSV Fraulautern III 4 28 : 15 6 : 2
5 . TT Schaumberg Theley 4 22 : 24 4 : 4
6 . TTC Schwarzenholz 5 28 : 28 4 : 6
7 . DJK TT Ottweiler 5 25 : 34 2 : 8
8 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 6 8 : 46 2 : 10
9 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 5 14 : 40 : 10
Landesliga, Herren:
TTV Rimlingen-Bachem - TV Geislautern 9:2
TTC Wehrden II - Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen 9:2
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl - TV Merchweiler 3:9
TTC Wemmetsweiler - TTC Oberwürzbach 2:9
TTV Hasborn - TTC Kerpen Illingen II 5:9
1 . TTC Kerpen Illingen II 6 54 : 17 12 :
2 . TTC Wehrden II 6 49 : 21 10 : 2
3 . TV Merchweiler 6 48 : 26 8 : 4
4 . Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen 6 40 : 23 8 : 4
5 . TTV Hasborn 6 45 : 34 8 : 4
6 . TTC Oberwürzbach 5 32 : 27 6 : 4
7 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 5 31 : 38 4 : 6
8 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 6 21 : 47 2 : 10
9 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 6 13 : 54 : 12
10 . TV Geislautern 6 8 : 54 : 12
Saarlandliga, Senioren:
TV Altenkessel - SG Merchweiler/TV Limbach 2:9
TTG Dillingen - DJK Heusweiler 2:9
TTC Altenwald - ATSV Saarbrücken 5:9
DJK Dudweiler - TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen 4:9
1 . SG Merchweiler/TV Limbach 6 54 : 22 12 :
2 . DJK Heusweiler 6 52 : 23 10 : 2
3 . TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen 6 41 : 36 8 : 4
4 . TV Altenkessel 6 40 : 34 6 : 6
5 . TTC Altenwald 6 35 : 45 5 : 7
6 . TTG Reisbach/Nalbach 5 35 : 37 4 : 6
7 . DJK Dudweiler 6 33 : 45 4 : 8
8 . ATSV Saarbrücken 6 34 : 48 4 : 8
9 . SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 5 32 : 39 3 : 7
10 . TTG Dillingen 6 25 : 52 2 : 10
Landesliga, Senioren:
TTSV Fraulautern - TTC Wallerfangen 9:7
TTC Köllerbach - MTTC Namborn 9:4
TTC Gersweiler - TTF Eppelborn 9:6
TTC Lebach - TTC Dörsdorf 9:3
TTV Hasborn - TTC Saarwellingen 9:3
1 . TTC Köllerbach 6 52 : 32 10 : 2
2 . TTC Lebach 6 49 : 33 8 : 4
3 . TTV Hasborn 6 50 : 38 8 : 4
4 . MTTC Namborn 6 41 : 39 7 : 5
5 . TTSV Fraulautern 6 41 : 47 7 : 5
6 . TTC Wallerfangen 6 37 : 39 6 : 6
7 . TTC Gersweiler 6 39 : 41 6 : 6
8 . TTC Saarwellingen 6 42 : 45 5 : 7
9 . TTC Dörsdorf 6 40 : 50 3 : 9
10 . TTF Eppelborn 6 27 : 54 : 12
Saarlandliga, Jungen:
TTC Lautzkirchen (J) - DJK Saarlouis-Roden 0:6
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl - SV Noswendel 6:0
TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen - ATSV Saarbrücken 0:6
1 . DJK Saarlouis-Roden 5 30 : 2 10 :
2 . TuS Bliesransbach 5 30 : 4 10 :
3 . ATSV Saarbrücken 5 23 : 13 6 : 4
4 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 5 20 : 17 6 : 4
5 . TTG Fremersdorf-Gerlfangen 5 12 : 19 4 : 6
6 . SV Noswendel 5 12 : 23 4 : 6
7 . TTC Lautzkirchen (J) 6 14 : 31 4 : 8
8 . TTF Eppelborn 5 14 : 26 2 : 8
9 . TV Elm 5 10 : 30 : 10
Saarlandliga, Schüler A:
TTF Primstal - TV Geislautern II 6:1
1.FC Saarbrücken-TT - DJK TT Ottweiler 0:6
TTC Ensdorf - TTC Hüttigweiler 4:6
DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl - TV Geislautern 0:6
1 . TV Geislautern 6 36 : 5 12 :
2 . TTF Primstal 6 36 : 6 12 :
3 . DJK TT Ottweiler 6 31 : 12 8 : 4
4 . DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl 6 20 : 18 6 : 6
5 . TTC Hüttigweiler 6 18 : 29 5 : 7
6 . TTC Ensdorf 6 16 : 28 4 : 8
7 . 1.FC Saarbrücken-TT 6 6 : 35 1 : 11
8 . TV Geislautern II 6 6 : 36 : 12
Bezirksliga Nord-Ost, Damen:
TTC Dörsdorf II - TTV Stennweiler 4:8
SV Remmesweiler II - TTC Lindscheid 8:1
SG Scheuern/Primstal - TTC Oberlinxweiler II 7:7
TTV Niederlinxweiler III - TTC Limbach II 5:8
1 . TTC Hüttigweiler 7 52 : 16 12 : 2
2 . TTV Niederlinxweiler III 7 53 : 24 12 : 2
3 . TTC Limbach II 7 48 : 25 11 : 3
4 . TTV Stennweiler 7 51 : 26 10 : 4
5 . TTC Dörsdorf II 7 38 : 38 8 : 6
6 . SV Remmesweiler II 7 35 : 40 6 : 8
7 . TTV Berschweiler II 7 38 : 44 6 : 8
8 . SG Scheuern/Primstal 7 34 : 50 5 : 9
9 . TT Schaumberg Theley III 6 29 : 43 4 : 8
10 . TTV Berschweiler III 6 24 : 44 3 : 9
11 . TTC Oberlinxweiler II 7 31 : 53 3 : 11
12 . TTC Lindscheid 7 24 : 54 2 : 12
Bezirksliga Nord-Ost, Herren:
TTC Lebach - TTC Lautzkirchen II 9:4
TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler - TTC Dörsdorf 2:9
TTC Oberlinxweiler - TuS Neunkirchen 0:9
DJK TT Ottweiler - TV 06 Limbach II 5:9
TTC Altenwald II - DJK Schiffweiler 5:9
DJK Bildstock - TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel 0:9
1 . TuS Neunkirchen 7 63 : 21 14 :
2 . TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel 7 63 : 23 14 :
3 . TTC Lebach 7 60 : 31 11 : 3
4 . TTC Dörsdorf 7 58 : 33 10 : 4
5 . DJK TT Ottweiler 7 45 : 45 6 : 8
6 . TV 06 Limbach II 7 48 : 54 6 : 8
7 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 7 36 : 43 6 : 8
8 . TTC Lautzkirchen II 7 42 : 54 5 : 9
9 . DJK Schiffweiler 7 33 : 56 5 : 9
10 . DJK Bildstock 7 31 : 58 4 : 10
11 . TTC Altenwald II 7 34 : 59 2 : 12
12 . TTC Oberlinxweiler 7 26 : 62 1 : 13
Bezirksliga Nord-Ost, Senioren:
TTG Neunkirchen - TuS Neunkirchen 2:9
TTG Holz/Wahlschied - TTC Neuweiler 4:9
TuS Neunkirchen - TTC Lautzkirchen 9:6
SV Remmesweiler - SG Schiffweiler/Fürth 9:3
DJK Bildstock - TTG Rohrbach-IGB 8:8
1 . TuS Neunkirchen 6 54 : 11 12 :
2 . SV Remmesweiler 6 46 : 23 10 : 2
3 . DJK Bildstock 6 51 : 22 9 : 3
4 . TTC Lautzkirchen 5 37 : 28 6 : 4
5 . TTG Rohrbach-IGB 6 43 : 46 6 : 6
6 . TTC Neuweiler 6 36 : 41 6 : 6
7 . SG Schiffweiler/Fürth 6 30 : 41 4 : 8
8 . TTG Neunkirchen 6 20 : 44 4 : 8
9 . TTG Holz/Wahlschied 6 23 : 53 1 : 11
10 . TTC Limbach 5 14 : 45 : 10
Bezirksliga Nord-Ost, Jungen:
TTC Lautzkirchen II (J) - TTV Niederlinxweiler (M) 2:6
TTG Rohrbach-IGB (M) - TTC Altenwald (J) 2:6
TV Merchweiler - TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel (J) 6:1
TTC Wemmetsweiler - TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 5:5
1 . TTV Niederlinxweiler (M) 6 35 : 14 11 : 1
2 . TTC Altenwald (J) 6 31 : 18 10 : 2
3 . TV Merchweiler 6 33 : 14 9 : 3
4 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 6 33 : 16 9 : 3
5 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 6 30 : 16 8 : 4
6 . TTF Primstal 5 23 : 21 5 : 5
7 . TTZ Altstadt-Kirkel (J) 6 21 : 28 4 : 8
8 . TTC Lautzkirchen II (J) 6 12 : 30 2 : 10
9 . TV Quierschied (M) 5 3 : 30 : 10
10 . TTG Rohrbach-IGB (M) 6 2 : 36 : 12
Kreisliga Nord-Ost Nordsaar, Herren:
MTTC Namborn - TTC Lebach II 9:0
TTC Dörsdorf II - TTC Lebach II 9:1
TT Schaumberg Theley II - Wustw.-Uchtelfangen II 9:1
TTF Eppelborn - TTC Dörsdorf II 9:4
TTV Hasborn II - TTC Wemmetsweiler II 9:6
TTV Berschweiler - TV Wiesbach 8:8
1 . TT Schaumberg Theley II 7 62 : 26 13 : 1
2 . SV Remmesweiler 6 53 : 24 11 : 1
3 . TTC Wemmetsweiler II 6 49 : 22 8 : 4
4 . TTV Hasborn II 6 49 : 37 7 : 5
5 . TTF Eppelborn 6 41 : 42 7 : 5
6 . MTTC Namborn 7 45 : 39 7 : 7
7 . TTC Dörsdorf II 6 33 : 41 6 : 6
8 . TV Wiesbach 6 31 : 48 5 : 7
9 . TTV Berschweiler 6 32 : 47 4 : 8
10 . Wustweiler-Uchtelfangen II 6 22 : 54 : 12
11 . TTC Lebach II 6 17 : 54 : 12