Fußball-Ergebnisse
BL Neunkirchen SV Borussia Spiesen - FV Lebach II 1:3. Tore: 0:1 Romain Heinen (16.), 0:2 Romain Heinen (20.), 0:3 Romain Heinen (77.), 1:3 Sascha Weller (90.). FC Hertha Wiesbach II - SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-Reden II 1:1. Tore: 1:0 Daniel Klesen (39.), 1:1 Christian Beck (66.). SV Bubach-Calmesweiler - DJK Bildstock II 2:2. Tore: 1:0 Arber Halitay (16.), 1:1 Sven Hager (27.), 1:2 Daniel Rumpf (47.), 2:2 Michael Reul (88.). SC Falscheid - SV Stennweiler 0:2. Tore: 0:1 Dimitri Zapp (22., Eigentor), 0:2 Christian Dorobek (51.). FC Kutzhof - SV Aschbach 2:1. Tore: 1:0 Thomas Junker (11.), 1:1 Alexander Herz (26.), 2:1 Sascha Mohr (84.). SV Altstadt - FV Eppelborn II 2:2. Tore: 1:0 Dennis Reinhard (21.), 1:1 Philipp Backes (65.), 1:2 Dexter Williams (73.), 2:2 Florian Mackert (86.). SV Thalexweiler II - SV Habach II 1:2. Tore: 0:1 Daniel Ewen (10.), 0:2 Michael Groß (19.), 1:2 Tobias Zimmer (51.). FC Uchtelfangen II - SV Furpach II 1:3. Tore: 0:1 Maurice Lorschiedter (17.), 1:1 Roman Mathieu (44.), 1:2 Andreas Theobald (62.), 1:3 Andreas Theobald (88.). 1 . FV Lebach II 1 3 : 1 3 2 . SV Furpach II 1 3 : 1 3 3 . SV Stennweiler 1 2 : 3 4 . FC Kutzhof 1 2 : 1 3 5 . SV Habach II 1 2 : 1 3 6 . FV Eppelborn II 1 2 : 2 1 7 . SV Bubach-Calmesweiler 1 2 : 2 1 8 . DJK Bildstock II 1 2 : 2 1 9 . SV Altstadt 1 2 : 2 1 10 . FC Hertha Wiesbach II 1 1 : 1 1 11 . SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-Reden II 1 1 : 1 1 12 . SV Aschbach 1 1 : 2 13 . SV Thalexweiler II 1 1 : 2 14 . FC Uchtelfangen II 1 1 : 3 15 . SV Borussia Spiesen 1 1 : 3 16 . SC Falscheid 1 : 2
BL Neunkirchen
SV Borussia Spiesen - FV Lebach II 1:3. Tore: 0:1 Romain Heinen (16.), 0:2 Romain Heinen (20.), 0:3 Romain Heinen (77.), 1:3 Sascha Weller (90.).
FC Hertha Wiesbach II - SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-Reden II 1:1. Tore: 1:0 Daniel Klesen (39.), 1:1 Christian Beck (66.).
SV Bubach-Calmesweiler - DJK Bildstock II 2:2. Tore: 1:0 Arber Halitay (16.), 1:1 Sven Hager (27.), 1:2 Daniel Rumpf (47.), 2:2 Michael Reul (88.).
SC Falscheid - SV Stennweiler 0:2. Tore: 0:1 Dimitri Zapp (22., Eigentor), 0:2 Christian Dorobek (51.).
FC Kutzhof - SV Aschbach 2:1. Tore: 1:0 Thomas Junker (11.), 1:1 Alexander Herz (26.), 2:1 Sascha Mohr (84.).
SV Altstadt - FV Eppelborn II 2:2. Tore: 1:0 Dennis Reinhard (21.), 1:1 Philipp Backes (65.), 1:2 Dexter Williams (73.), 2:2 Florian Mackert (86.).
SV Thalexweiler II - SV Habach II 1:2. Tore: 0:1 Daniel Ewen (10.), 0:2 Michael Groß (19.), 1:2 Tobias Zimmer (51.).
FC Uchtelfangen II - SV Furpach II 1:3. Tore: 0:1 Maurice Lorschiedter (17.), 1:1 Roman Mathieu (44.), 1:2 Andreas Theobald (62.), 1:3 Andreas Theobald (88.).
1 . FV Lebach II 1 3 : 1 3
2 . SV Furpach II 1 3 : 1 3
3 . SV Stennweiler 1 2 : 3
4 . FC Kutzhof 1 2 : 1 3
5 . SV Habach II 1 2 : 1 3
6 . FV Eppelborn II 1 2 : 2 1
7 . SV Bubach-Calmesweiler 1 2 : 2 1
8 . DJK Bildstock II 1 2 : 2 1
9 . SV Altstadt 1 2 : 2 1
10 . FC Hertha Wiesbach II 1 1 : 1 1
11 . SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-Reden II 1 1 : 1 1
12 . SV Aschbach 1 1 : 2
13 . SV Thalexweiler II 1 1 : 2
14 . FC Uchtelfangen II 1 1 : 3
15 . SV Borussia Spiesen 1 1 : 3
16 . SC Falscheid 1 : 2
BL St. Wendel
SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler - SV Bliesen 1:1. Tore: 1:0 Heiko Loch (35.), 1:1 Torsten Rein (55.).
SF Winterbach - TuS Nohfelden 2:3. Tore: 1:0 Alexander Wilhelm (26.), 1:1 Leon Diehl (43.), 1:2 Leon Diehl (56.), 1:3 Leon Diehl (79.), 2:3 Sascha Colic (84.).
SF Güdesweiler - 1. FC Lautenbach 2:2. Tore: 0:1 Boris Becker (4.), 0:2 Pascal Legrom (22.), 1:2 Philipp Simon (75.), 2:2 Sebastian Gebel (90.).
SG Hoof-Osterbrücken - 1. FC Niederkirchen 1:2. Tore: 0:1 Peter Lambert (52.), 1:1 Lukas Neu (88.), 1:2 Daniel Cullmann (94.).
SV Baltersweiler - SG Furschweiler / Hofeld 2:1. Tore: 1:0 Dominik Flesch (62.), 1:1 Sebastian Gitzhofer (70.), 2:1 Eric Humphrey (78.).
SG Ottweiler - SG St. Wendel 4:2. Tore: 1:0 Martin Krolik (5.), 2:0 Sergio Alaimo (31.), 3:0 Giuseppe Sardo (37.), 3:1 Simon Kockler (46.), 4:1 Martin Krolik (60.), 4:2 Matthias Thul (88.).
SG Dirmingen-Berschweiler - TuS Fürth 1:1. Tore: 0:1 Janic Hartmann (62.), 1:1 Nirojan Amandamandharan (64.).
SG Linxweiler - TSV Sotzweiler-Bergweiler 2:1. Tore: 1:0 Tobias Recktenwald (21.), 1:1 Nico Nawrotzki (28.), 2:1 Stefan Fell (75.).
1 . SG Ottweiler 1 4 : 2 3
2 . TuS Nohfelden 1 3 : 2 3
3 . SV Baltersweiler 1 2 : 1 3
4 . SG Linxweiler 1 2 : 1 3
5 . 1. FC Niederkirchen 1 2 : 1 3
6 . 1. FC Lautenbach 1 2 : 2 1
7 . SF Güdesweiler 1 2 : 2 1
8 . SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler 1 1 : 1 1
9 . SV Bliesen 1 1 : 1 1
10 . SG Dirmingen-Berschweiler 1 1 : 1 1
11 . TuS Fürth 1 1 : 1 1
12 . SF Winterbach 1 2 : 3
13 . SG Furschweiler / Hofeld 1 1 : 2
14 . TSV Sotzweiler-Bergweiler 1 1 : 2
15 . SG Hoof-Osterbrücken 1 1 : 2
16 . SG St. Wendel 1 2 : 4
BL Homburg
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler II - SG Ommersheim-Erfw./Ehl. 4:2. Tore: 0:1 Raphael Berger (4.), 0:2 Benedikt Baudy (18.), 1:2 Thomas Cooke (22.), 2:2 Thomas Cooke (55.), 3:2 Thomas Cooke (61.), 4:2 Felix Schuler (75.).
SG Erbach - SG Hassel 4:3. Tore: 1:0 Daniel Krämer (37.), 1:1 Patrick Berger (54.), 1:2 Sergio Domizio (65.), 1:3 Christopher Salm (67.), 2:3 Benjamin Reuschl (77.), 3:3 Sebastian Schmitt (90.), 4:3 Daniel Krämer (94.).
SV Blickweiler - SG Ballweiler-W.-Wolfersheim II 1:0. Tore: 1:0 Gökhan Cicekci (15.).
SF Reinheim - SC Ludwigsthal 8:1. Tore: 1:0 Jochen Wack (2.), 2:0 Mirko Welzel (16.), 3:0 Jochen Wack (34.), 4:0 Mirko Welzel (42.), 5:0 Mirko Welzel (51.), 5:1 Tobias Deutsch (56.), 6:1 Marco Florsch (59.), 7:1 Mirko Welzel (70.), 8:1 Holger Gruber (81.).
SF Walsheim - SV Altheim-Böckweiler 3:0. Tore: 1:0 Marius Wolf (15.), 2:0 Stefan Hohnsbein (44.), 3:0 Stefan Hohnsbein (82.).
SV Niederbexbach - Viktoria St. Ingbert 2:0. Tore: 1:0 Andreas Hüther (57.), 2:0 Tim Weber (84.).
DJK St. Ingbert - FC Bierbach 6:1. Tore: 1:0 Martin Burkhard (31.), 2:0 Alexander Kral (33.), 2:1 Niklas Kunz (57.), 3:1 Dennis Wendling (58.), 4:1 Alexander Kral (75.), 5:1 Matthias Nadler (83.), 6:1 Sascha Geiß (88.).
FV Biesingen - SV Heckendalheim 2:5. Tore: 1:0 Christian Kunkler (6.), 2:0 Christian Hussong (36., Foulelfmeter), 2:1 Hendrik Brixius (40.), 2:2 Marco Müller (62.), 2:3 Patrick Nischwitz (71., Foulelfmeter), 2:4 Marco Müller (75.), 2:5 Marco Graf (85.).
1 . SF Reinheim 1 8 : 1 3
2 . DJK St. Ingbert 1 6 : 1 3
3 . Heckendalheim 1 5 : 2 3
4 . SF Walsheim 1 3 : 3
5 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler II 1 4 : 2 3
6 . SV Niederbexbach 1 2 : 3
7 . SG Erbach 1 4 : 3 3
8 . SV Blickweiler 1 1 : 3
9 . SG Hassel 1 3 : 4
10 . SG Ballweiler-W.-Wolfersheim II 1 : 1
11 . Ommersheim-Erfw./Ehl. 1 2 : 4
12 . Viktoria St. Ingbert 1 : 2
13 . FV Biesingen 1 2 : 5
14 . SV Altheim-Böckweiler 1 : 3
15 . FC Bierbach 1 1 : 6
16 . SC Ludwigsthal 1 1 : 8
BL Saarbrücken
SC Großrosseln II - TuS Eschringen 0:0. SF Hanweiler II - SVG Altenwald 2:4. Tore: 1:0 Thim Scherer (14.), 2:0 Thim Scherer (21.), 2:1 Jannis Trinkaus (26.), 2:2 Salvatore La Marca (27.), 2:3 Timon Paß (51.), 2:4 Jannis Trinkaus (86.).
SV Bübingen II - ASC Dudweiler 5:2. Tore: 0:1 Angelo Cassaro (7., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Sebastian Mootz (9.), 2:1 Steffen Mahnert (35.), 2:2 Kai Dunkel (38.), 3:2 Steffen Mahnert (67.), 4:2 Sebastian Mootz (83.), 5:2 Steffen Mahnert (84.).
Spvgg. Quierschied II - SC Altenkessel 1:0. Tore: 1:0 Markus Woll (57., Foulelfmeter).
Viktoria Hühnerfeld - FC Türkiyem Sulzbach 4:4. Tore: 1:0 Marc Paul (8.), 1:1 Ismet Can (11.), 2:1 Daniel Dietrich (28., Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Tolga Can (34.), 2:3 Nurullah Ay (48.), 3:3 Yves Paul (54.), 3:4 Tolga Can (64.), 4:4 Robin Blaser (90.).
SV Emmersweiler - TuS Jägersfreude 3:1. Tore: 1:0 Ken D Angelantonio (7.), 1:1 Ulas Celik (50.), 2:1 Alexis Brusco (70.), 3:1 Jonathan Glowacki (81.).
SV Rockershausen - DJK Ensheim 5:2. Tore: 0:1 Waldemar Rudel (25.), 0:2 Moritz Jost (30.), 1:2 Nico Alber (33.), 2:2 Nico Alber (60.), 3:2 Yannic Heider (65.), 4:2 Nico Alber (72.), 5:2 Marcel Heilmann (80.).
SV Schnappach - 1. FC Riegelsberg II 4:1. Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Kröber (16.), 1:1 Thorsten Neuwirth (50.), 2:1 Giuseppe Contarini (53.), 3:1 Mario Cunsolo (64.), 4:1 Thorsten Neuwirth (69.).
1 . SV Rockershausen 1 5 : 2 3
2 . SV Bübingen II 1 5 : 2 3
3 . SV Schnappach 1 4 : 1 3
4 . SVG Altenwald 1 4 : 2 3
5 . SV Emmersweiler 1 3 : 1 3
6 . Spvgg. Quierschied II 1 1 : 3
7 . Viktoria Hühnerfeld 1 4 : 4 1
8 . FC Türkiyem Sulzbach 1 4 : 4 1
9 . SC Großrosseln II 1 : 1
10 . TuS Eschringen 1 : 1
11 . SC Altenkessel 1 : 1
12 . SF Hanweiler II 1 2 : 4
13 . TuS Jägersfreude 1 1 : 3
14 . ASC Dudweiler 1 2 : 5
15 . DJK Ensheim 1 2 : 5
16 . 1. FC Riegelsberg II 1 1 : 4
BL Saarlouis
FV Siersburg II - SSV Saarlouis 0:2. Tore: 0:1 Serhat Cakmak (23.), 0:2 Abdullah Guennaz (64.).
FC Elm - SSC Schaffhausen 0:3. Tore: 0:1 Justin Thieser (39.), 0:2 Justin Thieser (58.), 0:3 Yannick Stein (65.).
SV Friedrichweiler - SV Wallerfangen 0:3. Tore: 0:1 Kevin Feiersinger (47., Foulelfmeter), 0:2 Samuel Münz (49.), 0:3 Kevin Feiersinger (90.).
SV Düren-Bedersdorf - FV Stella Sud Saarlouis 7:0. Tore: 1:0 Joshua Klein (40.), 2:0 Kenny Dillinger (48.), 3:0 Jascha Walzinger (53.), 4:0 Kenny Dillinger (61.), 5:0 Jascha Walzinger (63.), 6:0 Kenny Dillinger (74.), 7:0 Björn Reinecke (89.).
SC Roden - TuS Bisten 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Kai Koch (34.).
FV Diefflen II - SV Fraulautern 3:0. Tore: 1:0 Roland Bettinger (12.), 2:0 André Schmitt (20.), 3:0 Jan-Marc Reichert (29.).
FC Ensdorf - FV Schwalbach II 2:2. Tore: 0:1 Dominik Bersin (41.), 0:2 Tobias Pohl (57.), 1:2 Claudio Zimbardo (59., Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Vedran Ivankovic (88.).
FSV Lauterbach - VfB Differten 3:1. Tore: 1:0 Yannick Scherer (8.), 2:0 Yannick Scherer (33.), 3:0 Felix Schmidt (49.), 3:1 Kevin Baton (95.).
1 . SV Düren-Bedersdorf 1 7 : 3
2 . FV Diefflen II 1 3 : 3
3 . SV Wallerfangen 1 3 : 3
4 . SSC Schaffhausen 1 3 : 3
5 . FSV Lauterbach 1 3 : 1 3
6 . SSV Saarlouis 1 2 : 3
7 . TuS Bisten 1 1 : 3
8 . FV Schwalbach II 1 2 : 2 1
9 . FC Ensdorf 1 2 : 2 1
10 . SC Roden 1 : 1
11 . VfB Differten 1 1 : 3
12 . FV Siersburg II 1 : 2
13 . SV Friedrichweiler 1 : 3
14 . SV Fraulautern 1 : 3
15 . FC Elm 1 : 3
16 . FV Stella Sud Saarlouis 1 : 7
BL Merzig-Wadern
SG Britten-Hausbach - SV Mettlach II 3:0. Tore: 1:0 Alexander Maus (28.), 2:0 Alexander Maus (80.), 3:0 Alexander Maus (90.).
1. FC Reimsbach II - SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim 3:1. Tore: 1:1 Patrick Kirsch (53.), 2:1 Christof Seger (54.), 3:1 Hajato Abe (91.), 11:0 Osman Gök (35.).
VfB Tünsdorf - SV Merchingen 4:1. Tore: 1:0 Moussa Kassem (10.), 2:0 (13., Eigentor), 3:0 Philipp Weber (45.), 3:1 Mark Reinert (60.), 4:1 Michael Kuhn (78.).
SV Lockweiler-Krettnich - SCV Orscholz 3:4. Tore: 0:1 Kevin Schmitt (13.), 1:1 Joshua Gimmler (39.), 2:1 Christian Ochs (47.), 2:2 Christian Kütten (54.), 2:3 Christian Kütten (84.), 3:3 Carmelo Argento (85.), 3:4 Christian Kütten (90.).
SG Nalbach-Piesbach - FSV Hemmersdorf II 4:1. Tore: 1:0 Nicolas Okfen (14.), 2:0 Florian Becking (24.), 3:0 Michael Dillschneider (58.), 4:0 Nicolas Okfen (79.), 4:1 Yannic Schell (85.).
FC Besseringen - FSG Schmelz-Limbach II 5:0. Tore: 1:0 Philipp Hirtreiter (15.), 2:0 Christian Linster (30.), 3:0 Lukasz Marcyniuk (50.), 4:0 Lukasz Marcyniuk (61.), 5:0 Mario Caico (77.).
FC Wadrill - FC Düppenweiler 4:1.1. FC Fitten - FSV Hilbringen 2:0.
1 . FC Besseringen 1 5 : 3
2 . SG Nalbach-Piesbach 1 4 : 1 3
3 . VfB Tünsdorf 1 4 : 1 3
4 . FC Wadrill 1 4 : 1 3
5 . SG Britten-Hausbach 1 3 : 3
6 . 1. FC Reimsbach II 1 3 : 1 3
7 . 1. FC Fitten 1 2 : 3
8 . SCV Orscholz 1 4 : 3 3
9 . SV Lockweiler-Krettnich 1 3 : 4
10 . SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim 1 1 : 3
11 . FSV Hilbringen 1 : 2
12 . FC Düppenweiler 1 1 : 4
13 . SV Merchingen 1 1 : 4
14 . FSV Hemmersdorf II 1 1 : 4
15 . SV Mettlach II 1 : 3
16 . FSG Schmelz-Limbach II 1 : 5
KA Bliestal
SV Alschbach - TuS Mimbach 2:0
SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen II - SV Breitfurt 5:1
FC Palatia Limbach II - SG Parr Medelsheim 2:2
SV Kirkel - TuS Wörschweiler 5:0
SV Oberwürzbach - Viktoria St. Ingbert II 4:2
FC Niederwürzbach - SC Ludwigsthal II 15:3
1 . FC Niederwürzbach 1 15 : 3 3
2 . SV Kirkel 1 5 : 3
3 . SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen II 1 5 : 1 3
4 . SV Oberwürzbach 1 4 : 2 3
5 . SV Alschbach 1 2 : 3
6 . FC Palatia Limbach II 1 2 : 2 1
7 . SG Parr Medelsheim 1 2 : 2 1
8 . SV St. Ingbert II :
9 . TuS Ormesheim :
10 . TuS Rentrisch II :
11 . Viktoria St. Ingbert II 1 2 : 4
12 . TuS Mimbach 1 : 2
13 . SV Breitfurt 1 1 : 5
14 . TuS Wörschweiler 1 : 5
15 . SC Ludwigsthal II 1 3 : 15
KA Höcherberg
ASV Kleinottweiler II - SV Kirrberg II 2:1
SV Reiskirchen II - SV Rohrbach II 6:3
TuS Wiebelskirchen II - SV Hellas Bildstock II 2:0
SV Genclerbirligi Homburg II - SV Beeden II 11:1
Oberbexbach II - Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen II 0:6
Schwarzenbach II - Bebelsheim-Wittersheim II 3:3
Rubenh.-Herbitzh.Bl. II - Gersh.-Niedergailbach II 3:4
1 . SV Genclerbirligi Homburg II 1 11 : 1 3
2 . SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen II 1 6 : 3
3 . SV Reiskirchen II 1 6 : 3 3
4 . TuS Wiebelskirchen II 1 2 : 3
5 . SG Gersheim-Niedergailbach II 1 4 : 3 3
6 . ASV Kleinottweiler II 1 2 : 1 3
7 . SVG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim II 1 3 : 3 1
8 . SV Schwarzenbach II 1 3 : 3 1
9 . FC Homburg III :
10 . FSV Jägersburg III :
11 . Rubenheim-Herb.-Bliesdalheim II 1 3 : 4
12 . SV Kirrberg II 1 1 : 2
13 . SV Hellas Bildstock II 1 : 2
14 . SV Rohrbach II 1 3 : 6
15 . FV Oberbexbach II 1 : 6
16 . SV Beeden II 1 1 : 11
KA Saarpfalz
SVGG Hangard II - SC Union Homburg 8:0
SV Borussia Spiesen II - Türkischer SC Neunkirchen 1:3
DJK Elversberg - SV Höchen 1:4
TuS Lappentascherhof - SC Olympia Calcio Nk. 1:6
VfR Frankenholz - DJK Bexbach 2:4
SV Kohlhof - SSV Wellesweiler 8:0
SV Bexbach - DJK Münchwies 0:5
FV Neunkirchen - SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1:3
1 . SV Kohlhof 1 8 : 3
2 . SVGG Hangard II 1 8 : 3
3 . SC Olympia Calcio Nk. 1 6 : 1 3
4 . DJK Münchwies 1 5 : 3
5 . SV Höchen 1 4 : 1 3
6 . DJK Bexbach 1 4 : 2 3
7 . SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf 1 3 : 1 3
8 . Türkischer SC Neunkirchen 1 3 : 1 3
9 . VfR Frankenholz 1 2 : 4
10 . FV Neunkirchen 1 1 : 3
11 . SV Borussia Spiesen II 1 1 : 3
12 . DJK Elversberg 1 1 : 4
13 . TuS Lappentascherhof 1 1 : 6
14 . SV Bexbach 1 : 5
15 . SC Union Homburg 1 : 8
16 . SSV Wellesweiler 1 : 8
KA Halberg
DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußhütte - SV Sitterswald 7:0
FV Fischbach - SVG Altenwald II 7:3
SV Güdingen - FC St. Arnual 0:2
Iran. SV Saarbrücken - UFC Wacker 2:4
ESV Saarbrücken - SV Scheidt 3:8
DJK Neuweiler - TuS Herrensohr II ausgef.
DJK Burbach - SC Altenkessel II 0:0
SV Schafbrücke - FV Matzenberg 3:3
1 . DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußhütte 1 7 : 3
2 . SV Scheidt 1 8 : 3 3
3 . FV Fischbach 1 7 : 3 3
4 . UFC Wacker 1 4 : 2 3
5 . FC St. Arnual 1 2 : 3
6 . FV Matzenberg 1 3 : 3 1
7 . SV Schafbrücke 1 3 : 3 1
8 . DJK Burbach 1 : 1
9 . SC Altenkessel II 1 : 1
10 . DJK Neuweiler :
11 . TuS Herrensohr II :
12 . Iran. SV Saarbrücken 1 2 : 4
13 . SV Güdingen 1 : 2
14 . SVG Altenwald II 1 3 : 7
15 . ESV Saarbrücken 1 3 : 8
16 . SV Sitterswald 1 : 7
KA Warndt
SG Alt-Saarbrücken - SV Naßweiler 6:1
SG St. Nikolaus - Saarbrücker SV 2:3
SC Ay Yildiz Völklingen - DJK Püttlingen 2:0
FC Albazzurra - SV Fürstenhausen 3:5
Borussia Püttlingen - VfB Luisenthal 2:6
SF Heidstock - SV Wehrden 14:0
FK Bosna Saar - SC Fenne 1:5
1 . SF Heidstock 1 14 : 3
2 . SG Alt-Saarbrücken 1 6 : 1 3
3 . VfB Luisenthal 1 6 : 2 3
4 . FC Dorf im Warndt 1 5 : 1 3
5 . SC Fenne 1 5 : 1 3
6 . SV Fürstenhausen 1 5 : 3 3
7 . SC Ay Yildiz Völklingen 1 2 : 3
8 . Saarbrücker SV 1 3 : 2 3
9 . SG St. Nikolaus 1 2 : 3
10 . FC Albazzurra 1 3 : 5
11 . DJK Püttlingen 1 : 2
12 . Borussia Püttlingen 1 2 : 6
13 . FK Bosna Saar 1 1 : 5
14 . SF Köllerbach II 1 1 : 5
15 . SV Naßweiler 1 1 : 6
16 . SV Wehrden 1 : 14
KA Südsaar
FC Kleinblittersdorf II - SV Walpershofen II 7:2
SV Geislautern II - SF Saarbrücken II 1:9
FC Kandil II - SV Hermann-R.-H. II 5:2
FV Bischmisheim II - SV Auersmacher III 4:0
SV Ritterstraße II - FC Rastpfuhl II 1:2
SC Bliesransbach II - FV Fechingen II 2:0
SV Gersweiler II - SV Ludweiler II 2:3
SC Friedrichsthal II - FC Neuweiler II 3:1
1 . SF Saarbrücken II 1 9 : 1 3
2 . FC Kleinblittersdorf II 1 7 : 2 3
3 . FV Bischmisheim II 1 4 : 3
4 . FC Kandil Saarbrücken II 1 5 : 2 3
5 . SC Friedrichsthal II 1 3 : 1 3
6 . SC Bliesransbach II 1 2 : 3
7 . SV Ludweiler II 1 3 : 2 3
8 . FC Rastpfuhl II 1 2 : 1 3
9 . SV Gersweiler II 1 2 : 3
10 . SV Ritterstraße II 1 1 : 2
11 . FC Neuweiler II 1 1 : 3
12 . FV Fechingen II 1 : 2
13 . SV Hermann-Röchling-Höhe II 1 2 : 5
14 . SV Auersmacher III 1 : 4
15 . SV Walpershofen II 1 2 : 7
16 . SV Geislautern II 1 1 : 9
KA Mitte
FC Elm II - SSC Schaffhausen II 2:1
FSV Lauterbach II - VfB Differten II 0:3
SF Heidstock II - FV Schwalbach III 1:5
SC Ay Yildiz Völklingen II - FV Püttlingen II 1:3
Röchling Völklingen II - SV Klarenthal II 11:2
FSG Bous II - FC Klarenthal-Krughütte 1:5
SV Friedrichweiler II - SF Hostenbach II 3:2
1 . Röchling Völklingen II 1 11 : 2 3
2 . FV Schwalbach III 1 5 : 1 3
3 . FC Klarenthal-Krughütte 1 5 : 1 3
4 . VfB Differten II 1 3 : 3
5 . FV Püttlingen II 1 3 : 1 3
6 . SV Friedrichweiler II 1 3 : 2 3
7 . FC Elm II 1 2 : 1 3
8 . SV Saar 05 III :
9 . SF Hostenbach II 1 2 : 3
10 . SSC Schaffhausen II 1 1 : 2
11 . SC Ay Yildiz Völklingen II 1 1 : 3
12 . FSV Lauterbach II 1 : 3
13 . FSG Bous II 1 1 : 5
14 . SF Heidstock II 1 1 : 5
15 . SV Klarenthal II 1 2 : 11
KA Weiselberg
FC Freisen II - SG Hirstein/Gehweiler II 11:0
SG Linxweiler II - SV Leitersweiler 3:1
SG Oberkirchen-Grügelb. - SG St. Wendel II 6:0
SG Haupersweiler-R. - 1. FC Lautenbach II 1:1
SF Dörrenbach - SG Schwarzerden/Reichweiler 5:1
SV Remmesweiler - SG Namb./Steinb./Walh. II 2:1
SG Furschweiler-Hofeld II - SV Asweiler-Eitzweiler 2:0
1 . FC Freisen II 1 11 : 3
2 . SG Oberkirchen-Grügelb. 1 6 : 3
3 . SF Dörrenbach 1 5 : 1 3
4 . SG Linxweiler II 1 3 : 1 3
5 . SG Furschweiler-Hofeld II 1 2 : 3
6 . SV Remmesweiler 1 2 : 1 3
7 . SG Haupersweiler-Reitscheid 1 1 : 1 1
8 . 1. FC Lautenbach II 1 1 : 1 1
9 . STV Urweiler :
10 . SG Namb./Steinb./Walh. II 1 1 : 2
11 . SV Leitersweiler 1 1 : 3
12 . SV Asweiler-Eitzweiler 1 : 2
13 . SG Schwarzerden/Reichweiler 1 1 : 5
14 . SG St. Wendel II 1 : 6
15 . SG Hirstein/Gehweiler II 1 : 11
KA Schaumberg
FSV Sitzerath - SG Peterberg 3:1
SV Überroth - SG Gronig-Oberthal 2:2
VfR Otzenhausen - SG Oberkirchen-Grügelb. II 6:1
SG Hirstein-Gehweiler - SV Mosberg-Richweiler 6:0
Spvgg. Sötern - SG Bostalsee II 7:3
SF Eiweiler - SG Saubach III 0:4
SG Wolfersweiler-G.II - SG Namb.-Stein.-Walh. 0:1
1 . SG Hirstein-Gehweiler 1 6 : 3
2 . VfR Otzenhausen 1 6 : 1 3
3 . Spvgg. Sötern 1 7 : 3 3
4 . SG Saubach III 1 4 : 3
5 . FSV Sitzerath 1 3 : 1 3
6 . SG Namb.-Stein.-Walh. 1 1 : 3
7 . SG Gronig-Oberthal 1 2 : 2 1
8 . SV Überroth 1 2 : 2 1
9 . SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn III :
10 . SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler II 1 : 1
11 . SG Peterberg 1 1 : 3
12 . SG Bostalsee II 1 3 : 7
13 . SF Eiweiler 1 : 4
14 . SG Oberkirchen-Grügelb. II 1 1 : 6
15 . SV Mosberg-Richweiler 1 : 6
Ka Ill/Theel
SC Falscheid II - SV Stennweiler II 0:5
SV Bubach-Calmesweiler II - VfB Heusweiler 2:2
FC Kutzhof II - SV Merchweiler II 4:0
Steinbach-Dörsdorf - SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III 4:0
SC Heiligenwald - SF Obersalbach 9:1
SC Eiweiler - SV Göttelborn 3:4
1 . SC Heiligenwald 1 9 : 1 3
2 . SV Stennweiler II 1 5 : 3
3 . FC Kutzhof II 1 4 : 3
4 . RSV Steinbach-Dörsdorf 1 4 : 3
5 . SV Göttelborn 1 4 : 3 3
6 . VfB Heusweiler 1 2 : 2 1
7 . SV Bubach-Calmesweiler II 1 2 : 2 1
8 . SG Saubach II :
9 . SV Wustweiler II :
10 . SC Eiweiler 1 3 : 4
11 . SV Merchweiler II 1 : 4
12 . SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III 1 : 4
13 . SC Falscheid II 1 : 5
14 . SF Obersalbach 1 1 : 9
KA Nord
SV Landsweiler-Lebach II - SC Alsweiler II 5:2
VfB Theley II - SV Urexweiler II 2:0
SV Humes II - SG Neunkirchen-Selbach II 0:4
FC Marpingen II - SV Illingen II 6:0
SV Illingen II - SC Wemmetsweiler II 3:0
SV Holz-Wahlschied II - FC Marpingen II 1:1
SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach II - VfB Theley II 0:2
SG Neunkirchen-Selbach II - SF Tholey II 0:-2
1 . SG Neunkirchen-Selbach II 3 11 : 9
2 . SV Landsweiler-Lebach II 2 11 : 3 6
3 . VfB Theley II 2 4 : 6
4 . SV Illingen II 3 7 : 7 6
5 . FC Marpingen II 2 7 : 1 4
6 . SV Holz-Wahlschied II 2 2 : 5 1
7 . SV Scheuern II :
8 . SF Tholey II 1 :
9 . SV Urexweiler II 1 : 2
10 . SC Alsweiler II 1 2 : 5
11 . SV Humes II 1 : 4
12 . SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach II 2 1 : 8
13 . SC Wemmetsweiler II 2 : 10
KA Hochwald
FC Noswendel Wadern II - SV Konfeld 3:3
SV Losheim II - FSG Schmelz-Limbach III 4:1
SV Thailen - SC Büschfeld 2:2
SV Nunkirchen - SG Wahlen-Niederlosheim II 4:4
SG Morscholz-Steinberg - SC Primsweiler 2:1
SV Waldhölzbach - SF Bachem-Rimlingen II 0:1
SV Weiskirchen II - TuS Michelbach 0:5
FC Wadrill II - SV Bardenbach II 6:1
1 . FC Wadrill II 1 6 : 1 3
2 . TuS Michelbach 1 5 : 3
3 . SV Losheim II 1 4 : 1 3
4 . SG Morscholz-Steinberg 1 2 : 1 3
5 . SF Bachem-Rimlingen II 1 1 : 3
6 . SG Wahlen-Niederlosheim II 1 4 : 4 1
7 . SV Nunkirchen 1 4 : 4 1
8 . FC Noswendel Wadern II 1 3 : 3 1
9 . SV Konfeld 1 3 : 3 1
10 . SV Thailen 1 2 : 2 1
11 . SC Büschfeld 1 2 : 2 1
12 . SC Primsweiler 1 1 : 2
13 . SV Waldhölzbach 1 : 1
14 . FSG Schmelz-Limbach III 1 1 : 4
15 . SV Bardenbach II 1 1 : 6
16 . SV Weiskirchen II 1 : 5
KA Saar
SSV Überherrn II - SSV Altforweiler-Berus 6:0
FV Diefflen III - DJK Dillingen 1:1
Fortuna Niedaltdorf - DJK Saarwellingen 3:0
VfB Gisingen - FC Fraulautern-Steinrausch 14:0
SV Werbeln - SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler 0:1
SV Biringen-Oberesch - SV Lisdorf 0:10
SF Wadgassen - SV Eimersdorf 3:0
FV Schwarzenholz - SV Felsberg 1:1
1 . VfB Gisingen 1 14 : 3
2 . SV Lisdorf 1 10 : 3
3 . SSV Überherrn II 1 6 : 3
4 . SF Wadgassen 1 3 : 3
5 . Fortuna Niedaltdorf 1 3 : 3
6 . SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler 1 1 : 3
7 . SV Felsberg 1 1 : 1 1
8 . DJK Dillingen 1 1 : 1 1
9 . FV Schwarzenholz 1 1 : 1 1
10 . FV Diefflen III 1 1 : 1 1
11 . SV Werbeln 1 : 1
12 . SV Eimersdorf 1 : 3
13 . DJK Saarwellingen 1 : 3
14 . SSV Altforweiler-Berus 1 : 6
15 . SV Biringen-Oberesch 1 : 10
16 . FC Fraulautern-Steinrausch 1 : 14
KA Untere Saar
SG Honzrath-Haustadt II - SV Schwemlingen-Ballern II 3:1
SF Bietzen-Harlingen - TuS Mondorf 5:1
FC Brotdorf II - SG Obermosel 1:0
SV Erbringen - FC Beckingen 0:4
Spvgg. Faha-Weiten - SV Menningen 2:3
Spvgg. Merzig II - SF Saarfels 2:2
SV Rissenthal - SSV Oppen II 2:1
SG Britten-Hausbach II - SG Perl-Besch II 0:4
1 . SF Bietzen-Harlingen 1 5 : 1 3
2 . FC Beckingen 1 4 : 3
3 . SG Perl-Besch II 1 4 : 3
4 . SG Honzrath-Haustadt II 1 3 : 1 3
5 . SV Menningen 1 3 : 2 3
6 . SV Rissenthal 1 2 : 1 3
7 . FC Brotdorf II 1 1 : 3
8 . SF Saarfels 1 2 : 2 1
9 . Spvgg. Merzig II 1 2 : 2 1
10 . Spvgg. Faha-Weiten 1 2 : 3
11 . SSV Oppen II 1 1 : 2
12 . SG Obermosel 1 : 1
13 . SV Schwemlingen-Ballern II 1 1 : 3
14 . TuS Mondorf 1 1 : 5
15 . SV Erbringen 1 : 4
16 . SG Britten-Hausbach II 1 : 4
KA Prims
SV Hülzweiler II - SV Wallerfangen II 2:0
SF Hüttersdorf II - SV Fraulautern II 5:2
VfB Dillingen II - SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf II 3:2
Düren-Bedersdorf II - Stella Sud Saarlouis II 2:1
SC Roden II - FSV Saarwellingen II 2:4
SSV Saarlouis II - SSV Pachten II 3:3
SC Reisbach II - TuS Beaumarais II 2:0
1 . SF Hüttersdorf II 1 5 : 2 3
2 . FSV Saarwellingen II 1 4 : 2 3
3 . SC Reisbach II 1 2 : 3
4 . SV Hülzweiler II 1 2 : 3
5 . VfB Dillingen II 1 3 : 2 3
6 . SV Düren-Bedersdorf II 1 2 : 1 3
7 . SSV Saarlouis II 1 3 : 3 1
8 . SSV Pachten II 1 3 : 3 1
9 . SG Körprich-Bilsdorf II :
10 . SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf II 1 2 : 3
11 . FV Stella Sud Saarlouis II 1 1 : 2
12 . SC Roden II 1 2 : 4
13 . SV Wallerfangen II 1 : 2
14 . TuS Beaumarais II 1 : 2
15 . SV Fraulautern II 1 2 : 5