A-Jugend
A-JugendVerbandsligaJFG Marpingen - SG FC Wadrill 5:0SV Hasborn - JFG Saarschleife II 4:21.JFG Marpingen 419:0122.SV Thalexweiler 314:193
A-JugendVerbandsligaJFG Marpingen - SG FC Wadrill 5:0SV Hasborn - JFG Saarschleife II 4:2
1 . JFG Marpingen 4 19 : 12
2 . SV Thalexweiler 3 14 : 1 9
3 . SV Elversberg 3 9 : 4 6
4 . SV Hasborn 3 8 : 6 6
5 . JFG Saarschleife II 4 10 : 13 4
6 . Spfr. Köllerbach 4 6 : 15 3
7 . SG FC Wadrill 3 1 : 6 1
8 . FV Bischmisheim 4 7 : 29
Bezirksliga SüdwestJFG Saar-Halberg II - SG Siersburg0:6JFG Saar-Halberg II - JFG Hochwald-L 2:1
1 . SG Siersburg 3 14 : 2 9
2 . SV Hülzweiler 3 6 : 3 5
3 . JFG Saar-Halberg II 3 4 : 9 4
4 . JFG Hochwald Losheim 2 4 : 3 3
5 . SG Riegelsberg-Walp. 3 2 : 6 3
6 . SF Saarbrücken 2 4 : 4 2
7 . SG Bardenbach 3 2 : 4 2
8 . FSV Saarwellingen 3 1 : 6 1
Kreisliga NordSG Bliesen - SG Heiligenwald 3:3JFG Marpingen II - VfB Heusweiler 3:1FC Wiesbach II - SG Freisen 0:1
1 . VfL Primstal 3 30 : 4 9
2 . SG Landsweiler-L. 2 4 : 1 6
3 . JFG Marpingen II 3 6 : 4 6
4 . SG Freisen 3 7 : 6 6
5 . SG Bliesen 3 9 : 5 4
6 . FC Wiesbach II 3 9 : 11 3
7 . VfB Heusweiler 4 5 : 13 3
8 . SG Heiligenwald 4 10 : 20 1
9 . SG Göttelborn 1 : 16
West Gruppe 2VfB Dillingen - SG Schwarzenholz 0:4
1 . SG Schwarzenholz 3 9 : 1 9
2 . SG Schweml.-Tün.-B. 2 21 : 3 6
3 . SG SV Eimersdorf 3 13 : 12 6
4 . JFG Hochwald-L. II 2 12 : 4 3
5 . JFG Saarlouis II 3 8 : 11 3
6 . SG Nunkirchen-B. 3 7 : 10 3
7 . SC Reisbach 3 8 : 17 3
8 . VfB Dillingen 3 : 20
B-JugendBezirksliga SüdwestJFG Hochwald-L. - SG Quierschied 5:2FSV Hilbringen - FV Püttlingen 4:2
1 . JFG Saarlouis II 3 9 : 3 9
2 . FSV Hilbringen 2 9 : 3 6
3 . SV Gersweiler 3 9 : 11 6
4 . JFG Hochwald-L. 2 7 : 7 3
5 . SG Riegelsberg-W. 3 6 : 6 3
6 . TuS Herrensohr 3 9 : 10 3
7 . FV Püttlingen 3 8 : 10 3
8 . SG Quierschied 3 4 : 11
C-JugendBezirksliga SüdwestSpvgg. Merzig - SG Riegelsberg-W. 1:2
1 . SG Riegelsberg-Walp. 3 8 : 4 9
2 . JFG Obere Saar 3 7 : 4 7
3 . JFG Hochwald Losheim 3 11 : 3 6
4 . Spvgg. Merzig 3 8 : 5 6
5 . SG Quierschied 3 10 : 8 6
6 . SG Rehlingen 3 3 : 6 1
7 . FV Püttlingen 3 6 : 12
8 . SG Primsweiler 3 4 : 15
Nord Gruppe 3SG Baltersweiler - FC Wiesbach 0:2
1 . FC Wiesbach 3 9 : 9
2 . SG Bostalsee II 3 6 : 6 6
3 . STV Urweiler 1 2 : 1 3
4 . JFG Untere Ill II 3 3 : 4 2
5 . SG Thalexweiler 2 1 : 2 1
6 . SG Baltersweiler 2 2 : 4 1
7 . JFG Marpingen IV 2 : 6
West Gruppe 2SG Hostenbach - SG Löstertal 7:3
1 . SG Hostenbach 3 18 : 7 9
2 . SG Beckingen 3 4 : 1 5
3 . SG Differten 2 6 : 5 4
4 . SG Löstertal 3 9 : 9 4
5 . TuS Mondorf 3 2 : 12 3
6 . JFG Hochwald-L. II 2 3 : 3 2
7 . SV Hülzweiler 3 9 : 11 1
8 . FC Ensdorf 3 2 : 5 1
West Gruppe 3SC Reisbach - VfB Gisingen 2:4
1 . SG Weiskirchen 3 31 : 3 7
2 . SG Bietzen-Harl. 2 7 : 2 6
3 . VfB Gisingen 3 6 : 6 6
4 . SV Thailen 3 2 : 19 6
5 . SG Primsweiler II 2 3 : 5 1
6 . SG Schweml.Tü.-B. 2 1 : 3
7 . SC Reisbach 3 3 : 15
West Gruppe 4SG Diefflen - SG Elm 2:5
1 . SG Diefflen 3 20 : 6 6
2 . SG Elm 2 10 : 2 6
3 . SG Bous 2 7 : 3 6
4 . SG Orscholz 2 6 : 13 3
5 . SV Wallerfangen 3 1 : 9 3
6 . SG Britten-Hausbach 2 2 : 6
7 . SG Wadgassen II 2 3 : 10