Tischtennis
TischtennisSaarlandliga Herren: TTSV DJK Bous - TTC Lautzkirchen 9:1DJK Dudweiler - TV 06 Limbach II 3:9TT Schaumberg Theley - ATSV Saarbrücken II 2:9DJK Heusweiler - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 9:4 TTC Altenwald - TTC Schwarzenholz 4:91
Tischtennis
Saarlandliga Herren:
TTSV DJK Bous - TTC Lautzkirchen 9:1
DJK Dudweiler - TV 06 Limbach II 3:9
TT Schaumberg Theley - ATSV Saarbrücken II 2:9
DJK Heusweiler - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 9:4
TTC Altenwald - TTC Schwarzenholz 4:9
1 . TV 06 Limbach II 6 54 : 12 12 :
2 . DJK Heusweiler 6 50 : 18 10 : 2
3 . TTSV DJK Bous 6 50 : 24 10 : 2
4 . TTV Rimlingen-Bachem 6 48 : 26 9 : 3
5 . ATSV Saarbrücken II 6 41 : 31 7 : 5
6 . TTC Schwarzenholz 6 33 : 42 5 : 7
7 . DJK Dudweiler 6 33 : 47 5 : 7
8 . TT Schaumberg Theley 6 24 : 51 2 : 10
9 . TTC Lautzkirchen 6 16 : 54 : 12
10 . TTC Altenwald 6 10 : 54 : 12
Landesliga Herren:
Lebach-Thalexweiler - TTC Kerpen Illingen II 3:9
SV Kirkel - DJK Heusweiler II 4:9
TV Merchweiler - TuS Neunkirchen 6:9
Wustw.-Uchtelfangen - DJK Saarlouis-Roden 9:1
TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler - TTC Oberwürzbach 9:6
1 . Wustw.-Uchtelfangen 6 53 : 27 11 : 1
2 . TuS Neunkirchen 6 51 : 38 10 : 2
3 . DJK Heusweiler II 6 51 : 38 9 : 3
4 . TV Merchweiler 6 48 : 37 8 : 4
5 . SV Kirkel 5 32 : 33 6 : 4
6 . TTC Kerpen Illingen II 6 42 : 32 6 : 6
7 . Lebach-Thalexweiler 6 37 : 45 5 : 7
8 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 6 34 : 50 3 : 9
9 . TTC Oberwürzbach 5 29 : 45 : 10
10 . DJK Saarlouis-Roden 6 22 : 54 : 12
Saarlandliga Damen:
DJK TT Ottweiler - TTV Berschweiler 7:7
TT Schaumberg Theley - TTG Rohrbach-IGB 1:8
DJK Heusweiler - TTV Rimlingen-Bachem II 8:2
TV Merchweiler - TTF Primstal 1:8
TTC Schwarzenholz - TTV Niederlinxweiler II 8:3
1 . DJK Heusweiler 7 54 : 31 12 : 2
2 . TTF Primstal 6 47 : 15 11 : 1
3 . TTC Schwarzenholz 6 47 : 24 11 : 1
4 . TTG Rohrbach-IGB 7 46 : 29 10 : 4
5 . DJK TT Ottweiler 6 39 : 29 7 : 5
6 . Rimlingen-Bachem II 7 38 : 39 6 : 8
7 . TT Schaumberg Theley 6 30 : 37 4 : 8
8 . TTV Niederlinxweiler II 6 18 : 44 2 : 10
9 . TTV Berschweiler 7 21 : 55 1 : 13
10 . TV Merchweiler 6 11 : 48 : 12
Landesliga Damen:
TTC Limbach - TTF Besseringen 7:7
TTG Reisbach/Nalbach - TTC Urexweiler 8:4
TTC Berus - TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 6:8
TT Schaumberg Theley II - TTC Wemmetsweiler 3:8
TuS Jägersfreude - TTC Hüttigweiler 8:1
1 . Reisbach/Nalbach 6 48 : 11 12 :
2 . TTC Wemmetsweiler 6 45 : 24 10 : 2
3 . TuS Jägersfreude 6 38 : 32 8 : 4
4 . TTC Hüttigweiler 6 32 : 32 6 : 6
5 . TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler 6 37 : 41 6 : 6
6 . TTC Urexweiler 6 38 : 37 5 : 7
7 . TT Schaumberg Theley II 6 30 : 43 4 : 8
8 . TTC Limbach e.V. 6 30 : 43 4 : 8
9 . TTF Besseringen 6 26 : 42 4 : 8
10 . TTC Berus 6 28 : 47 1 : 11
Volleyball
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Männer:
TV Limbach I -SSG Schwarzenh./Griesb. I 0:3
TV Bliesen I - SpVgg Burgbrohl 3:0
LAF Sinzig - DJK Pluwig-Gusterath 3:2
ASV Landau - TV Feldkirchen 3:1
TV Klarenthal I - TPSV Enkenbach 3:0
1 . TV Bliesen I 7 18 : 5 12 : 2
2 . LAF Sinzig 7 18 : 10 12 : 2
3 . SSG Schwarzenh./Gr. I 7 19 : 6 10 : 4
4 . ASV Landau 7 15 : 9 10 : 4
5 . TV Klarenthal I 7 13 : 12 8 : 6
6 . TV Limbach I 7 13 : 14 6 : 8
7 . TV Feldkirchen 7 10 : 15 4 : 10
8 . SpVgg Burgbrohl 7 7 : 18 4 : 10
9 . DJK Pluwig-Gusterath 7 9 : 18 2 : 12
10 . TPSV Enkenbach 7 4 : 19 2 : 12
Verbandsliga Frauen
VSG Saarlouis II - TV Saarwellingen II 3:0
SG Schwarzenh./Gr. I - TV Wiesbach I verlegt
VSG Saarlouis II - TV Webenheim I 3:1
SG Schwarzenh./Gr. I - TV Göttelborn I verlegt
TV Kirkel I - VC Warndt I 0:3
TV Kirkel I - VSG Saarlouis III 3:0
1 . TV Lockweiler 7 21 : 1 14 :
2 . TV Holz II 7 19 : 4 12 : 2
3 . VC Warndt I 7 17 : 7 10 : 4
4 . VSG Saarlouis II 7 16 : 8 10 : 4
5 . TV Göttelborn I 5 12 : 5 8 : 2
6 . TV Kirkel I 7 13 : 11 8 : 6
7 . VV Gau I 7 14 : 17 6 : 8
8 . TV Webenheim I 6 7 : 16 4 : 8
9 . VSG Saarlouis III 5 5 : 12 2 : 8
10 . TV Saarwellingen II 7 6 : 19 2 : 12
11 . SG Schwarzenh./Griesb. I 5 : 15 : 10
12 . TV Wiesbach I 6 3 : 18 : 12