Ergebnisse der SLB-Hallenmeisterschaften

LeichtathletikSLB-Hallenmeisterschaften an der Saarbrücker Hermann-Neuberger-Sportschule:Frauen:60 m: 1. Laura Müller 7,43; 2. Michelle Weitzel 7,89; 3. Susen Berg, alle LC Rehlingen , 7,91.200 m: 1. Susen Berg 25,87; 2. Kirstin Hochstrate, TuS 1860 Neunkirchen, 28,56.400 m: Eileen Bischoff, LAZ Saar 05, 59,53).800 m: 1. Luisa Valeske, LAZ Saar 05, 2. Lara Steinmann 2:20,65.3000 m: 1. Martina Schumacher 10:41,20; 2. Gabriele Celette, alle LC Rehlingen , 11:36,23.60 m Hürden: Susen Berg 9,49.4x200 m: LC Rehlingen (Berg, Müller, Zaar, Weitzel) 1:41,04).Hochsprung: Sandra Schick, LAZ Saar 05, 1,50 Meter.Weit: 1. Sandra Schick 5,47; 2. Lisa Labouvie, AC Dieffflen, 4,96.Dreisprung: 1. Sandra Schick 10,44; 2. Annika Hellenthal, LA Team Saar, 10,41.Kugelstoßen: 1. Désirée Schwarz, LC Rehlingen , 12,64; 2. Caroline Schlör, LG Saar 70, 11,65.Männer:60 m: 1. Rouven Christ 6,87; 2. Robert Hind, beide LAZ Saar 05, 6,90.200 m: 1. Rouven Christ 21,36; 2. Robert Hind 21,60.400 m: 1. Jonas Lotz, LC Rehlingen , 49,56; 2. Peter Köhn, LA Team Saar, 54,97.800 m: 1. Hagen Maurer, LAZ Saar 05, 1:58,28; Florian Hoffeld, LV Merzig, aufgegeben.3000 m: 1. Patrick Zwicker, LC Rehlingen , 8:26.39; 2. Mahmoud Hassan, LAZ Saar 05, 9:54,03.60 m Hürden: 1. René Mählmann 8,06; 2. Philipp Burgard, beide LAZ Saar 05, 8,48.4x200 m: 1. LAZ Saar 05 (Hind, Kirstges, Condé, Christ) 1:26,03; 2. LAZ Saar 05 Sen.

(Wittmer, Klein, Dörr, Rausch) 2:02,48.

Hoch: 1. Sven Liefgen, LAZ Saar 05, 2,00; 2. Tomas Schlegel, TuS 1860 Neunkirchen, 1,78.

Weit: 1. Marcel Kirstges 7,49, 2. Dr. Oliver Schneider 5,46.

Kugel: 1. Eric Uder 13,77; 2. Martin Vogel, alle LAZ Saar 05, 11,70.

Weibliche Jugend U20:60 m: 1. Abigail Adjei, LAZ Saar 05, 7,70, 2. Celina Schweizer 7,78.

200 m: 1. Sophie Annel, beide LA Team Saar, 26,38; 2. Anna Rausch, LAZ Saar 05, 26,67.

400 m: 1. Silvana Tinnes, LC Rehlingen , 62,42; 2. Paula Heinz, LG Saar 70, 64,57.

800 m: 1. Joana Staub, LC Rehlingen , 2:12,72; 2. Katharina Welker, ATSV Sbr. und Isabelle Steffen 2:21,40.

3000 m: 1. Marie Josefine Rampendahl, beide LAZ Saar 05, 12.16,34; 2. Elisa Holz, LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf, 13:03.10.

60 m Hd: 1. Abigail Adjei 8,57; 2. Celina Schweizer 8,69.

4x200 m: 1. LAZ Saar 05 (Bubel, Preuße, Rausch, Adjei) 1:45,97; 2. LA Team Saar (Thommes, Jakobs, Peter, Annel) 1:46,79.

Hoch: 1. Francine Philipp 1,67; 2. Mona Bickelmann, beide LC Rehlingen , 1,45.

Weit: 1. Abigail Adjei 5,86; 2. Francine Philipp 5,62.

Drei: 1. Celina Rolgeiser, LC Rehlingen , 11,42; 2. Julia Bratusa, LG Saar 70, 8,89.

Kugel: 1. Anna Schlegel, TuS 1860 Neunkirchen, 11,42; 2. Alisha Biwer, LC Rehlingen , 10,76.

U 16, 300 m: 1. Dilara Camyurdu, TV Homburg , 42,44, 2. Louisa Flachsland, SC Friedrichsthal, 42,64.

Männliche Jugend U 20:60 m: 1. Jonas Müller, LV Merzig, 6,97; 2. Lukas Piatek, LC Rehlingen , 7,07; 3. Gianluca Stefania, LAZ Saar 05, 7,08.

200 m: 1. Rouven Näckel, LSG Saarlouis, 22,74, 2. Lukas Piatek 22,84.

400 m: 1. Nico Eiden, LAZ Saar 05, 52,18; 2. Marius Kneip 54,08.

800 m: 1. James Maguire 1:59,68; 2. Alexander Birk, alle LC Rehlingen , 2:01,11; (3000 m Felix Rausch, LAZ Saar 05, 10:06,82).

60 m Hd: 1. Eike-Sören Dörr, TV Elm, 9,61; 2. Björn Ritter, TV Homburg , 9,95.

4x200 m: 1. LC Rehlingen (Latz, Piatek, Kneip, Jager) 1:36,23; 2. LAZ Saar 05 (Stefania, Espin, Eiden, Wagner) 1:37,63.

Hoch: 1. Björn Ritter 1,75; 2. Alexander Jung, LC Rehlingen , 1,70.

Stabhoch: 1. Alexander Jung 4,50; 2. Tom Spengler, LAC Elm, 3,80.

Weit: 1. Rouven Näckel 6,94; 2. Tom Spengler 6,29.

Drei: 1. Matthias Gerner, LC Rehlingen , 12,07; 2. Eike-Sören Dörr 11,57.

Kugel: 1. Valentin Moll, LAZ Saar 05, 14,75; 2. Tomas Schlegel, TuS 1860 Neunkirchen, 13,75.

Mehr von Saarbrücker Zeitung