| 00:00 Uhr

Fußball-Ergebnisse

A-Junioren

VerbandsligaSG SF Rehlingen - SG SV Thalexweiler 3:1

SV Saar 05 - JFG Marpingen 1:1

SG SV Bildstock - JFG St. Ingbert 6:4

JFG Obere Saar - SV Rohrbach 3:3

FC Homburg - JFG Saarschleife 5:1

JFG St. Ingbert - SG SV Thalexweiler 4:0

JFG Marpingen - SG Riegelsberg 2:0

SG SF Rehlingen - SV Röchl. Völklingen 1:2

SV Saar 05 - JFG Hochwald-Losheim 11:0

SG SV Bildstock - JFG Illtal 2:4




 1  .  JFG Obere Saar  16  72  :  29  40 
 2  .  JFG Illtal  16  49  :  19  40 
 3  .  SV Rohrbach  14  60  :  13  32 
 4  .  JFG Saarschleife  16  41  :  29  32 
 5  .  FC Homburg  15  48  :  25  31 
 6  .  SV Saar 05  15  60  :  19  27 
 7  .  SG SV Bildstock  16  47  :  48  20 
 8  .  SV Röchl. Völklingen   15  19  :  28  20 
 9  .  JFG St. Ingbert  14  33  :  39  19 
 10  .  SG SF Rehlingen  15  26  :  58  13 
 11  .  JFG Marpingen  16  22  :  42  11 
 12  .  JFG Hochwald-Losheim  15  17  :  56  10 
 13  .  SG Riegelsberg   16  16  :  59  10 
 14  .  SG SV Thalexweiler  15  11  :  57  4 

Bezirksliga NordostSG Heiligenwald - SG Niederbexbach 14:3

Wiebelskirchen - Bor. Neunkirchen Nk. n. angetr.

Schaumberg-Prims II - JFG Untere Ill 3:2

SG Oberthal - SV Furpach 4:0

SG Neunkirchen/Nahe - VfB Heusweiler 6:0

Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler - SG Reiskirchen 0:2




 1  .  Schaumberg-Prims II  15  64  :  14  43 
 2  .  SG Oberthal  15  59  :  20  29 
 3  .  SG Wiebelskirchen  15  28  :  14  29 
 4  .  SG Reiskirchen  15  43  :  30  26 
 5  .  SV Furpach  15  30  :  23  26 
 6  .  VfB Heusweiler  15  43  :  45  21 
 7  .  SG Heiligenwald  15  46  :  41  20 
 8  .  JFG Untere Ill  15  38  :  39  20 
 9  .  SG Neunkirchen/Nahe  15  31  :  40  20 
 10  .  Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler  15  24  :  43  15 
 11  .  Bor. Neunkirchen  15  10  :  54  3 
 12  .  SG Niederbexbach  15  20  :  73  3 

Bezirksliga SüdwestJFG Litermont - SG Limbach/Dorf 0:3

SG FV Püttlingen - SG Großrosseln 1:2

Spvgg Merzig - SG Schwalbach 0:4

Saarschleife II - Röchl. Völklingen II 4:2




 1  .  SG Fischbach  14  58  :  12  40 
 2  .  SG Großrosseln  15  50  :  27  29 
 3  .  Spvgg Merzig  15  31  :  21  28 
 4  .  JFG Stadt Wadern  14  42  :  28  26 
 5  .  SG FV Püttlingen  15  34  :  23  23 
 6  .  SG Schwalbach  13  32  :  16  21 
 7  .  SG Limbach/Dorf  15  32  :  34  21 
 8  .  SSV Pachten  13  31  :  22  18 
 9  .  JFG Litermont  13  18  :  49  10 
 10  .  SC Brebach  11  13  :  31  9 
 11  .  JFG Saarschleife II  14  12  :  67  9 
 12  .  Röchling Völklingen II  14  20  :  43  7 

Süd Gruppe 1Vikt. Hühnerfeld - SV Güdingen 4:0

SG Riegelsberg II - SV H.-Röchling-Höhe 4:1

SV Gersweiler - ASC Dudweiler 10:0

SG Fischbach II - FC Rastpfuhl 5:2

SG Bliesransbach - SG Klarenthal 5:1




 1  .  SG Bliesransbach  12  55  :  21  28 
 2  .  Vikt. Hühnerfeld  11  45  :  14  28 
 3  .  SV Gersweiler   10  40  :  17  22 
 4  .  SG Riegelsberg II  12  22  :  19  21 
 5  .  SG Ensheim  10  48  :  20  19 
 6  .  SV Güdingen  12  17  :  29  16 
 7  .  SG Klarenthal  13  28  :  30  14 
 8  .  SV H.-Röchling-Höhe  11  24  :  29  13 
 9  .  FC Rastpfuhl  10  24  :  41  7 
 10  .  ASC Dudweiler  12  11  :  60  4 
 11  .  SG Fischbach II  9  9  :  43  3 

B-Junioren

VerbandsligaRöchling Völklingen - FC Rastpfuhl 4:1




 1  .  SV Elversberg II  5  20  :  4  13 
 2  .  FC Homburg  5  12  :  5  10 
 3  .  Röchling Völklingen   6  11  :  11  9 
 4  .  JFG Saarlouis U17  5  4  :  2  8 
 5  .  SG FC St. Wendel  5  8  :  10  5 
 6  .  JFG Obere Saar  5  6  :  9  4 
 7  .  FC Rastpfuhl  6  9  :  27  4 
 8  .  JFG Schaumberg-Prims  3  2  :  4  3 

Bezirksliga NordostSG DJK Bildstock - Spvgg. Einöd-Ingw. 7:2




 1  .  SG DJK Bildstock  6  17  :  7  13 
 2  .  Spvgg. Einöd-Ingw.  6  17  :  14  13 
 3  .  SG Reiskirchen  5  24  :  4  11 
 4  .  JFG Untere Ill  5  10  :  7  8 
 5  .  JFG St. Ingbert U17  6  7  :  8  8 
 6  .  SC Heiligenwald  5  8  :  26  4 
 7  .  Borussia Spiesen  6  9  :  20  3 
 8  .  SG Bliesen  5  9  :  15  1 

Bezirksliga SüdwestFC Besseringen - SV Saar 05 Jugend 3:1

SC Halberg Brebach - SG Hemmersdorf 0:1

SG Fechingen - SG Schwalbach 2:3




 1  .  FC Besseringen  6  19  :  5  12 
 2  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend  6  14  :  9  12 
 3  .  JFG Saarschleife  5  13  :  9  9 
 4  .  SG Schwalbach  6  9  :  9  8 
 5  .  SG Fechingen  6  8  :  10  8 
 6  .  SG Hemmersdorf  5  8  :  8  6 
 7  .  JFG Saarlouis II  6  3  :  7  6 
 8  .  SC Halberg Brebach  6  1  :  18  2 

Kreisliga SüdSV Gersweiler - SG Herrensohr 1:3

JFG Obere Saar II - SG Geislautern 2:0

SV Ritterstraße - SG Köllerbach 1:2

DJK Rastpfuhl-R. - Röchling Völklingen II 2:6




 1  .  Röchling Völklingen II  5  27  :  8  13 
 2  .  SG Herrensohr  4  23  :  4  12 
 3  .  SG Köllerbach  6  8  :  16  9 
 4  .  SG Geislautern  6  14  :  16  7 
 5  .  JFG Obere Saar II  5  13  :  15  7 
 6  .  DJK Rastpfuhl-R.  6  19  :  22  7 
 7  .  SV Gersweiler   6  10  :  13  6 
 8  .  SV Ritterstraße  6  4  :  24  3 

B-Junioren Süd Gruppe 1SG Herrensohr II - SG St. Arnual 1:9

SG Quierschied - SV Ludweiler 0:6

SG Riegelsberg - SG Hanweiler 5:0

SV Güdingen - SV Wehrden 9:1




 1  .  SV Güdingen  6  33  :  11  15 
 2  .  SV Ludweiler  6  27  :  6  15 
 3  .  SG St. Arnual  6  31  :  9  13 
 4  .  SG Riegelsberg   6  24  :  13  9 
 5  .  SG Quierschied  6  7  :  16  9 
 6  .  SG Hanweiler  6  14  :  14  7 
 7  .  SV Wehrden  6  5  :  37  1 
 8  .  SG Herrensohr II  6  8  :  43  1 

B-Junioren Nord Gruppe 1JFG Untere Ill II - VfB Heusweiler 1:10




 1  .  JFG Marpingen  6  39  :  4  18 
 2  .  VfB Heusweiler  6  37  :  10  15 
 3  .  JFG FC St. Wendel II  6  22  :  8  12 
 4  .  JFG Untere Ill II  6  11  :  28  6 
 5  .  STV Urweiler  6  5  :  36  3 
 6  .  SV Überroth  6  5  :  33  0 

B-Junioren Ost Gruppe 1FC Limbach - SG DJK Bildstock II 2:1




 1  .  JFG St. Ingbert U16/17  5  18  :  3  13 
 2  .  FC Limbach  5  12  :  5  10 
 3  .  JFG Königsbruch  5  7  :  5  7 
 4  .  SV Bliesmengen-B.  5  4  :  5  7 
 5  .  SG DJK Bildstock II  5  6  :  6  6 
 6  .  SG Blieskastel-L.  5  4  :  7  5 
 7  .  SV Kirrberg  6  5  :  25  1 C-Junioren

Verbandsliga1. FC Saarbrücken II - JFG Marpingen 4:2

FC Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 0:1

JFG Obere Saar - JFG Untere Ill 6:2

Röchling Völklingen - JFG Marpingen 1:0

DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh. - SV Elversberg II 2:1




 1  .  FC Homburg  6  14  :  6  13 
 2  .  JFG Obere Saar  6  21  :  11  11 
 3  .  SV Elversberg II  6  13  :  8  10 
 4  .  DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh.  6  8  :  11  10 
 5  .  1. FC Saarbrücken II  6  11  :  12  8 
 6  .  JFG Untere Ill  5  13  :  16  5 
 7  .  Röchling Völklingen   5  3  :  13  4 
 8  .  JFG Marpingen  6  6  :  12  2 

Bezirksliga NordostSG Oberthal - SG Aschbach 2:0

SG DJK Bildstock - FC Limbach 2:0




 1  .  SC Heiligenwald  6  20  :  4  18 
 2  .  SG DJK Bildstock  6  18  :  6  13 
 3  .  SG Oberthal  6  11  :  9  10 
 4  .  Schaumberg-Prims II  6  12  :  7  9 
 5  .  FC Limbach  6  7  :  14  7 
 6  .  SG Aschbach  6  8  :  10  6 
 7  .  FC Homburg II  6  7  :  10  5 
 8  .  SG FC St. Wendel  6  2  :  25  1 

Bezirksliga SüdwestJFG Obere Saar II - 1. FC Reimsbach 8:1

SG Jägersfreude - 1. FC Reimsbach 9:1

SV Gersweiler - SG Köllerbach 0:0

SG Schwalbach - SG Jägersfreude 3:0

JFG Saarlouis U15 - JFG Obere Saar II 4:0




 1  .  JFG Saarlouis U15  6  47  :  3  18 
 2  .  SG Köllerbach  6  16  :  13  13 
 3  .  SG Schwalbach  5  18  :  6  9 
 4  .  JFG Obere Saar II  5  12  :  10  7 
 5  .  SG Jägersfreude  6  16  :  21  7 
 6  .  SSV Pachten  5  9  :  14  4 
 7  .  1. FC Reimsbach  5  6  :  31  2 
 8  .  SV Gersweiler   6  3  :  29  2 

Kreisliga SüdSV Güdingen - ATSV Saarbrücken 3:3

SG St. Nikolaus - 1. FC Saarbrücken III 3:5




 1  .  1. FC Saarbrücken III  5  24  :  6  13 
 2  .  SG SF Saarbrücken  5  15  :  5  13 
 3  .  ATSV Saarbrücken   5  13  :  6  10 
 4  .  SG Riegelsberg   5  4  :  14  4 
 5  .  SG Quierschied  4  8  :  9  3 
 6  .  SG St. Nikolaus  5  8  :  27  3 
 7  .  SV Güdingen  5  5  :  10  2 

Kreisliga NordSG Wemmetsweiler - VfB Heusweiler 1:2




 1  .  SV Ottweiler  6  27  :  4  16 
 2  .  JFG Marpingen II  6  15  :  3  16 
 3  .  SG Uchtelfangen  6  18  :  9  12 
 4  .  VfB Heusweiler  6  14  :  11  10 
 5  .  SG Freisen  6  20  :  7  9 
 6  .  SG Wolfersweiler  6  9  :  16  4 
 7  .  SG Wemmetsweiler  6  4  :  35  3 
 8  .  SG Hofeld  6  2  :  24  0 

C-Junioren Nord Gruppe 2SG Bliesen - SG Lebach II 0:3

SV Überroth - SG Braunshausen 0:2




 1  .  SG Braunshausen  5  13  :  2  13 
 2  .  SG Bliesen  5  16  :  8  9 
 3  .  SG Lebach II  5  16  :  10  8 
 4  .  SV Überroth  4  3  :  15  1 
 5  .  SV Holz-Wahlschied  3  1  :  14  0 

C-Junioren Süd Gruppe 1SG FV Püttlingen II - ASC Dudweiler 1:5

SG DJK Ensheim - SV Saar 05 Jugend 0:1

JFG Obere Saar III - SG FV Püttlingen II 2:0

DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh. II - ASC Dudweiler 0:0




 1  .  SG Großrosseln  7  34  :  6  21 
 2  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend  6  28  :  8  18 
 3  .  SV Ritterstraße  7  20  :  18  11 
 4  .  SG FV Püttlingen II  8  11  :  18  7 
 5  .  JFG Obere Saar III  6  10  :  27  7 
 6  .  ASC Dudweiler  8  19  :  25  6 
 7  .  SG DJK Ensheim  7  9  :  14  5 
 8  .  DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh. II  7  7  :  22  4 

C-Junioren Ost Gruppe 2SG DJK Bildstock II - Bor. Neunkirchen 4:1




 1  .  SG DJK Bildstock II  5  16  :  5  12 
 2  .  SG Furpach  4  6  :  7  9 
 3  .  SG Reinheim  4  15  :  5  6 
 4  .  SG Kirkel  4  5  :  3  6 
 5  .  Bor. Neunkirchen  4  10  :  11  6 
 6  .  Borussia Spiesen  5  6  :  27  0 

D-Junioren

LandesligaJFG Saarlouis - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:0




 1  .  SSV Pachten  5  17  :  9  13 
 2  .  1. FC Saarbrücken   6  10  :  6  13 
 3  .  JFG Saarlouis  5  11  :  5  12 
 4  .  SV Elversberg   5  10  :  3  10 
 5  .  VfL Primstal  6  9  :  8  7 
 6  .  FC Homburg  5  5  :  10  3 
 7  .  SG Auersmacher  5  4  :  10  3 
 8  .  SG Wemmetsweiler  5  1  :  16  0 

Süd Gruppe 1SV Saar 05 Jugend - SG Köllerbach 7:3

Röchling Völklingen - SF Saarbrücken 3:0

DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh. - SG Geislautern 7:0




 1  .  DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh.  5  32  :  3  15 
 2  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend  5  19  :  16  9 
 3  .  SC Brebach  5  6  :  8  7 
 4  .  SF Saarbrücken  6  9  :  23  7 
 5  .  SG Köllerbach  5  13  :  14  6 
 6  .  SG Geislautern  5  10  :  22  6 
 7  .  Röchling Völklingen   5  8  :  11  3 

D-Junioren Süd Gruppe 2SG Riegelsberg - SV Scheidt 2:1

SG TBS Saarbrücken - ASC Dudweilerausgef.

SV Gersweiler - ESV Saarbrücken 1:4




 1  .  ASC Dudweiler  5  24  :  4  15 
 2  .  SV Scheidt  5  16  :  8  9 
 3  .  SG Riegelsberg   4  11  :  7  9 
 4  .  SG TBS Saarbrücken   4  11  :  9  6 
 5  .  ESV Saarbrücken  4  8  :  13  4 
 6  .  SV Gersweiler   5  6  :  20  3 
 7  .  SV Ludweiler  5  5  :  20  1 

D-Junioren Süd Gruppe 3SV Saar 05 Jugend III - SG Quierschied 5:1

SF Heidstock - SV Ritterstraße 1:0




 1  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend III  5  34  :  3  15 
 2  .  SG Quierschied  6  22  :  11  12 
 3  .  SG Herrensohr  4  12  :  3  9 
 4  .  SV Klarenthal  4  10  :  17  4 
 5  .  SG Bübingen III  5  7  :  16  4 
 6  .  SF Heidstock  5  4  :  32  4 
 7  .  SV Ritterstraße  5  5  :  12  1 

D-Junioren Süd Gruppe 4SV Güdingen - SV Rockershausen Rock. n. angetr.

Röchling Völklingen II - SV Wehrden Weh. n. angetr.




 1  .  SG Auersmacher II  5  22  :  9  10 
 2  .  SV Güdingen  4  12  :  5  10 
 3  .  SG FC Neuweiler  4  9  :  4  9 
 4  .  SV Rockershausen  4  9  :  15  4 
 5  .  Röchling Völklingen II  5  4  :  16  3 
 6  .  SV Wehrden  4  2  :  9  1 

D-Junioren Süd Gruppe 5SV Saar 05 Jugend II - SG Ensheim 4:2

SG Dorf im Warndt - FC Rastpfuhl 0:4




 1  .  SG Ensheim  4  13  :  7  7 
 2  .  FC Rastpfuhl  3  8  :  3  7 
 3  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend II  3  25  :  7  6 
 4  .  SG Friedrichsthal III  4  10  :  7  6 
 5  .  SG Dorf im Warndt  4  0  :  32  0 

D-Junioren Nord Gruppe 5VfB Heusweiler - SC Alsweiler Heus. n. angetr.




 1  .  SC Alsweiler  4  19  :  3  12 
 2  .  SC Eiweiler  4  19  :  4  9 
 3  .  SVG Sötern  4  4  :  17  6 
 4  .  VfB Heusweiler  4  7  :  9  3 
 5  .  SC Heiligenwald  4  2  :  18  0 

Ost Gruppe 1SG SV Bildstock - FC Limbach 1:1




 1  .  Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler  6  16  :  5  18 
 2  .  FC Homburg II  6  33  :  8  12 
 3  .  FC Limbach  5  25  :  10  10 
 4  .  SG SV Bildstock  6  15  :  9  7 
 5  .  SV Elversberg II  6  14  :  19  7 
 6  .  Vikt. St. Ingbert  6  9  :  21  6 
 7  .  DJK St. Ingbert D9  5  10  :  23  4 
 8  .  TuS Wiebelskirchen  6  8  :  35  3 

D-Junioren Ost Gruppe 2SG Erbach - SG SV Bildstock II 0:0




 1  .  JFG Königsbruch  6  15  :  6  14 
 2  .  SV Rohrbach  5  12  :  7  12 
 3  .  SV Furpach  6  9  :  5  10 
 4  .  Bor. Neunkirchen  5  9  :  6  8 
 5  .  SG Oberbexbach  6  7  :  10  7 
 6  .  SG SV Bildstock II  6  6  :  11  5 
 7  .  SG Kirkel  6  9  :  14  4 
 8  .  SG Erbach  6  4  :  12  2 E-Junioren

Süd Gruppe 1SV Saar 05 Jugend - 1. FC Saarbrücken II 3:0

SG Großrosseln - ATSV Saarbrücken 2:0

1. FC Saarbrücken - Röchling Völklingen 5:1

SC Bliesransbach - SG Riegelsberg 3:1




 1  .  1. FC Saarbrücken   6  39  :  2  18 
 2  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend  6  18  :  9  15 
 3  .  Röchling Völklingen   6  27  :  14  10 
 4  .  1. FC Saarbrücken II  6  17  :  21  10 
 5  .  SG Großrosseln  6  17  :  21  9 
 6  .  SC Bliesransbach  6  12  :  22  6 
 7  .  SG Riegelsberg   6  12  :  32  3 
 8  .  ATSV Saarbrücken   6  9  :  30  0 

E-Junioren Süd Gruppe 2SV Bübingen - Spvgg. Quierschied 2:3

SF Heidstock - SV Ludweiler 5:2

TBS Saarbrücken - SF Saarbrücken 4:3

DJK Rastpfuhl-Ruß. - FV Fechingen 3:2




 1  .  DJK Rastpfuhl-Ruß.  6  28  :  13  15 
 2  .  Spvgg. Quierschied  6  21  :  21  12 
 3  .  FV Fechingen  6  17  :  11  11 
 4  .  SF Heidstock  5  20  :  13  10 
 5  .  SV Bübingen  6  23  :  19  6 
 6  .  TBS Saarbrücken   5  14  :  16  6 
 7  .  SV Ludweiler  6  11  :  24  6 
 8  .  SF Saarbrücken  6  14  :  31  1 

E-Junioren Süd Gruppe 3SF Köllerbach - SV Bübingen II 7:0

TuS Herrensohr - Röchling Völklingen II 2:1

SVG Altenwald - FV Bischmisheim 4:4




 1  .  Röchling Völklingen II  5  19  :  9  12 
 2  .  SF Köllerbach  6  19  :  12  10 
 3  .  TuS Herrensohr  5  17  :  12  9 
 4  .  SVG Altenwald  5  19  :  12  8 
 5  .  FV Bischmisheim  5  12  :  14  7 
 6  .  SV Bübingen II  5  12  :  18  6 
 7  .  SG Dorf im Warndt  5  7  :  28  0 

E-Junioren Süd Gruppe 4FV Püttlingen - SG Riegelsberg II 3:2

SV Saar 05 Jugend III - SV Rockershausen ausgef.

TBS Saarbrücken II - FV Fischbach 5:0

SG Auersmacher - SG Riegelsberg II 9:4




 1  .  SV Saar 05 Jugend III  5  29  :  12  12 
 2  .  TBS Saarbrücken II  6  22  :  20  12 
 3  .  FV Püttlingen  5  11  :  7  10 
 4  .  SG Auersmacher  6  17  :  22  9 
 5  .  SV Rockershausen  5  16  :  11  7 
 6  .  SG Riegelsberg II  6  21  :  24  7 
 7  .  FV Fischbach  6  11  :  18  5 
 8  .  FC Rastpfuhl  5  5  :  18  1 

E-Junioren Süd Gruppe 5FC Neuweiler - DJK Ensheim 5:4

SF Hanweiler - SV Gersweiler Han. n. angetr.

ESV Saarbrücken - FC Rastpfuhl II 2:3

SF Hanweiler - DJK Ensheim 2:1

SV Gersweiler - FC Neuweiler 4:4




 1  .  SV H.-Röchling-Höhe  4  31  :  4  12 
 2  .  FC Neuweiler  5  25  :  13  11 
 3  .  FC Rastpfuhl II  3  7  :  5  7 
 4  .  ESV Saarbrücken  6  11  :  26  6 
 5  .  SV Gersweiler   4  5  :  6  4 
 6  .  DJK Ensheim  5  13  :  19  3 
 7  .  SF Hanweiler  5  5  :  24  3 

E-Junioren Süd Gruppe 6DJK Püttlingen - SV Scheidt 2:5

SF Heidstock II - SV Ritterstraße 1:3

SV Sitterswald - FC Kleinblittersdorf 1:0

DJK Rastpfuhl-R. II - ESV Saarbrücken II 3:9




 1  .  SV Sitterswald  5  24  :  4  15 
 2  .  ESV Saarbrücken II  4  31  :  4  12 
 3  .  SV Scheidt  5  18  :  8  9 
 4  .  SV Ritterstraße  4  9  :  7  9 
 5  .  FC Kleinblittersdorf  6  11  :  10  6 
 6  .  DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußh. II  4  10  :  17  6 
 7  .  DJK Püttlingen  6  5  :  30  1 
 8  .  SF Heidstock II  6  4  :  32  1 

Nord Gruppe 1SF Tholey - SV Holz-Wahlschied 0:1




 1  .  FV Eppelborn  6  35  :  8  18 
 2  .  FV Lebach  6  18  :  17  12 
 3  .  FC St. Wendel  6  12  :  15  12 
 4  .  FC Marpingen  6  10  :  10  9 
 5  .  FSG Schiffweiler  6  14  :  16  9 
 6  .  SV Holz-Wahlschied  6  12  :  17  6 
 7  .  SF Tholey  6  10  :  17  3 
 8  .  SG Neunkirchen-Nahe  6  7  :  18  3 

E-Junioren Nord Gruppe 2FC Landsweiler-Reden - FC Uchtelfangen 3:3

VfB Heusweiler - VfB Theley 9:3




 1  .  VfB Heusweiler  6  32  :  11  18 
 2  .  SG Baltersweiler  5  16  :  10  12 
 3  .  SV Hoof  6  19  :  17  10 
 4  .  VfB Theley  6  21  :  20  10 
 5  .  FC Landsweiler-Reden  6  17  :  20  5 
 6  .  SV Merchweiler  5  18  :  20  4 
 7  .  FC Uchtelfangen  6  14  :  21  4 
 8  .  SV Namborn  6  12  :  30  2 

E-Junioren Nord Gruppe 3SV Remmesweiler - VfL Primstal 2:3

SG Winterbach - SC Eiweiler 1:2




 1  .  SC Eiweiler  6  23  :  12  18 
 2  .  SG Winterbach  6  16  :  7  12 
 3  .  SV Habach  6  14  :  15  12 
 4  .  SC Gresaubach  6  17  :  15  9 
 5  .  VfL Primstal  6  13  :  13  9 
 6  .  SG Oberthal  6  12  :  13  6 
 7  .  SV Illingen  6  14  :  19  3 
 8  .  SV Remmesweiler  6  9  :  24  3 

E-Junioren Ost Gruppe 3SV Rohrbach - SG DJK Bildstock 2:4




 1  .  SG DJK Bildstock  5  26  :  9  13 
 2  .  SG Erbach  6  21  :  8  13 
 3  .  TuS Ommersheim  5  18  :  13  8 
 4  .  DJK St. Ingbert U10/11  5  14  :  17  7 
 5  .  SV Rohrbach  5  16  :  15  6 
 6  .  FC Limbach  5  7  :  19  1 
 7  .  VfR Frankenholz  5  12  :  33  1