1. Saarland
  2. Saarpfalz-Kreis
  3. St. Ingbert

Die Spielergebnisse aus Verbands- und Bezirksliga

Die Spielergebnisse aus Verbands- und Bezirksliga

A-Junioren

Verbandsliga SG St. Ingbert - JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen 2:7

SG Riegelsberg - JFG Saarschleife 1:1

SG Theley - SG Sulzbachtal 4:2

JFG Schaumberg-Prims -St. Wendel-Ostertal 3:0

SG Bildstock - JSG Quierschied 14:1

SV Saar 05 Jugend - Röchl. Völklingen 7:0


 1 . SG SV Bildstock 5 29 : 9 15
 2 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims 5 17 : 3 15
 3 . JFG Obere Saar 4 21 : 5 12
 4 . SV Saar 05 4 30 : 5 10
 5 . Röchling Völklingen 5 13 : 14 9
 6 . SG St. Wendel-Ostertal 5 13 : 15 7
 7 . SV Rohrbach 4 13 : 7 6
 8 . JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen 5 18 : 14 6
 9 . VfB Theley 5 11 : 13 5
 10 . SG St. Ingbert 4 6 : 15 3
 11 . JFG Saarschleife 4 8 : 12 2
 12 . SG Riegelsberg 5 4 : 17 2
 13 . SG Sulzbachtal 5 6 : 28 
 14 . JSG Quierschied 4 3 : 35 

Bezirksliga Nordost VfB Heusweiler - SG SV Reiskirchen 0:11

SG FC Uchtelfangen - SG FC Landsweiler/R. 4:3

SC Blieskastel-L. - JFG Untere Ill 5:3

JFG Marpingen - SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler 1:1

JFG Schaumberg-Prims II - SG Theeltal 1:1

TuS Wiebelskirchen - SG SC Heiligenwald 1:3


 1 . SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler 4 16 : 4 10
 2 . SG SV Reiskirchen 4 22 : 3 9
 3 . SG SC Heiligenwald 4 15 : 7 9
 4 . SG FC Uchtelfangen 4 14 : 12 9
 5 . SG Theeltal 4 11 : 6 8
 6 . JFG Marpingen 4 9 : 7 5
 7 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 4 9 : 12 4
 8 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 4 5 : 8 4
 9 . SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen 4 9 : 14 4
 10 . JFG Untere Ill 3 7 : 12 1
 11 . SG FC Landsweiler/Reden 3 5 : 11 1
 12 . VfB Heusweiler 4  : 26 

Gruppe Ost 1 SG SV Bildstock II - JFG Königsbruch 4:0

SG SV Niederbexbach - SV Kirrberg 1:3

DJK St. Ingbert - SG SF Walsheim 2:5

FC Pal. Limbach - SG St. Ingbert II 3:0


 1 . SG SV Bildstock II 4 20 : 5 12
 2 . FC Pal. Limbach 3 9 : 5 7
 3 . SG SF Walsheim 3 11 : 10 6
 4 . VfB Bor. Neunkirchen 3 11 : 10 4
 5 . SG SV Niederbexbach 4 13 : 14 4
 6 . SG St. Ingbert II 4 9 : 12 4
 7 . SV Kirrberg 3 7 : 11 4
 8 . DJK St. Ingbert 4 14 : 12 3
 9 . SG SV Reiskirchen II 2 7 : 5 3
 10 . JFG Königsbruch 4 5 : 22 1

B-Junioren

Qualifikation, Ost 1 SG DJK Bildstock II - SV Rohrbach 2:3

SG SV Bexbach - SG Hassel Hassel n. angetr.


 1 . SV Rohrbach 5 25 : 6 12
 2 . SG SV Bexbach 5 21 : 3 12
 3 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 4 11 : 12 6
 4 . SG DJK Bildstock II 5 9 : 11 6
 5 . SG Hassel 5 11 : 14 6
 6 . SV Borussia Spiesen 4 2 : 33 

Qualifikation, Ost 2 SG Bliestal - SG DJK St. Ingbert 3:2

FC Palatia Limbach II - JFG Königsbruch 5:3

SV Rohrbach II - SV Altheim 1:3


 1 . FC Palatia Limbach II 5 28 : 7 13
 2 . SG DJK St. Ingbert 5 25 : 8 10
 3 . SG Bliestal 5 14 : 9 10
 4 . JFG Königsbruch 5 15 : 20 7
 5 . SV Altheim 5 11 : 18 3
 6 . SV Rohrbach II 5 2 : 33 

Qualifikation, Ost 3 SG FSV Jägersburg II - SG Erbach 4:7

FC Homburg II - SG SV Bexbach II 13:0

Borussia Neunkirchen - SG Erfweiler/Ehlingen 7:2


 1 . FC Homburg II 5 43 : 1 15
 2 . Borussia Neunkirchen  5 26 : 13 10
 3 . SG Erbach 5 30 : 20 7
 4 . SG FSV Jägersburg II 5 21 : 18 7
 5 . SG FC Erfweiler/Ehlingen 5 14 : 27 4
 6 . SG SV Bexbach II 5 4 : 59 

C-Junioren

Bezirksliga-Qualifikation Nordost, Gruppe A SG St. Ingbert - FC Wiesbach U15 0:22

SV Rohrbach - JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 1:4


 1 . SV Elversberg II 3 30 :  9
 2 . FC Wiesbach U15 4 31 : 6 9
 3 . FC Pal. Limbach 3 21 : 1 9
 4 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 4 4 : 6 3
 5 . SV Rohrbach 4 8 : 20 3
 6 . SG St. Ingbert 4 2 : 63 

Qualifikation, Ost 1 SSV Wellesweiler - Bor. Neunkirchen Well. n. angetr.

TuS Wiebelskirchen - Borussia Neunkirchen 0:5

SG DJK Bildstock II - SV Furpach 1:5

SG FV Biesingen - SSV Wellesweiler 2:6


 1 . Borussia Neunkirchen  5 43 : 2 15
 2 . SV Furpach 5 41 : 5 12
 3 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 5 35 : 17 9
 4 . SG DJK Bildstock II 5 11 : 21 6
 5 . SSV Wellesweiler 5 10 : 43 3
 6 . SG FV Biesingen 5 2 : 54 

Qualifikation, Ost 2 SG TuS Ommersheim II - SV Blickweiler 0:6

SG Bliestal - SG Hassel Bliestal n. angetr.

SV Blickweiler - SG DJK St. Ingbert II Igb. n. angetr.

SG TuS Ommersheim II - SG Bliestal 3:3

SG Hassel - SV Niedergailbach 3:3


 1 . SG Hassel 5 21 : 5 13
 2 . SV Blickweiler 5 21 : 9 12
 3 . SV Niedergailbach 5 15 : 13 10
 4 . SG Bliestal 5 14 : 11 4
 5 . SG TuS Ommersheim II 4 4 : 17 1
 6 . SG DJK St. Ingbert II 4 3 : 23 

D-Junioren

Qualifikation, Ost 1 JFG Königsbruch II - SG Erbach 1:11

DJK St. Ingbert U12/13 - Bor. Neunkirchen 2:1


 1 . FC Homburg 3 38 :  9
 2 . SG DJK Bexbach 3 8 : 3 9
 3 . DJK St. Ingbert U12/13 4 10 : 16 9
 4 . SG Erbach 4 21 : 7 6
 5 . Borussia Neunkirchen  4 2 : 24 
 6 . JFG Königsbruch II 4 4 : 33 

Qualifikation, Ost 2 SC Blieskastel-Lautzk. - DJK St. Ingbert U13 0:11

SG Kirkel-Altstadt - Vikt. St. Ingbert 0:5


 1 . DJK St. Ingbert U13 4 49 : 1 12
 2 . Vikt. St. Ingbert 3 11 : 11 6
 3 . SV Blickweiler 3 9 : 24 3
 4 . SG Kirkel-Altstadt 3 2 : 20 3
 5 . SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen 3 2 : 17 

Qualifikation, Ost 3 DJK St. Ingbert U12 - SV Rohrbach 1:4

SG SV Bildstock - SV Furpach 1:3


 1 . SV Furpach 4 19 : 3 12
 2 . SG SV Bildstock 3 21 : 4 6
 3 . SV Rohrbach 3 5 : 6 6
 4 . SV Borussia Spiesen 3  : 15 
 5 . DJK St. Ingbert U12 3 3 : 20 

Qualifikation, Ost 4 SG DJK Bexbach U12 - SV Elversberg 0:38

SG DJK Bexbach U12 - TuS Wiebelskirchen 0:6

SV Elversberg - SV Rohrbach II 17:0

FV Neunkirchen - SC Olympia Calcio Neunkir. 1:1


 1 . SV Elversberg  4 80 :  12
 2 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 4 17 : 14 9
 3 . SC Olympia Calcio Neunkirchen 4 9 : 8 4
 4 . FV Neunkirchen 3 2 : 15 2
 5 . SV Rohrbach II 4 1 : 25 1
 6 . SG DJK Bexbach U12 3 3 : 50 

Qualifikation, Ost 5 SG Reiskirchen - FC Homburg II 0:8

Bebelsheim-Wittersheim II - SV Schwarzenbach 5:0

JFG Königsbruch - SV Elversberg II 1:8


 1 . SV Elversberg II 4 31 : 3 12
 2 . FC Homburg II 4 24 : 3 9
 3 . JFG Königsbruch 4 21 : 13 6
 4 . SG Reiskirchen 4 4 : 22 6
 5 . SG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim II 4 6 : 25 3
 6 . SV Schwarzenbach 4  : 20 

Qualifikation, Ost 6 SG Bliestal - Palatia Limbach 0:13

SG Erbach II - SG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim 2:2


 1 . Palatia Limbach 4 24 : 1 12
 2 . SG Erbach II 3 8 : 8 4
 3 . SG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim 3 4 : 4 4
 4 . SG DJK Bexbach U13 3 5 : 8 3
 5 . SG Bliestal 3 2 : 22 

E-Junioren

Qualifikation, Ost 2 TuS Wiebelskirchen - Borussia Spiesen 2:2

SG DJK Bildstock - SV Elversberg 2:4

SSV Wellesweiler - Viktoria St. Ingbert II 12:0


 1 . SV Elversberg  5 54 : 5 15
 2 . SG DJK Bildstock 5 34 : 6 10
 3 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 5 23 : 17 8
 4 . Borussia Spiesen 5 17 : 24 7
 5 . SSV Wellesweiler 5 18 : 33 3
 6 . Viktoria St. Ingbert II 5 3 : 64 

Qualifikation, Ost 3 SV Elversberg II - SV Furpach 8:0

DJK St. Ingbert U10/11 - SG Kirkel-Altstadt 5:3

VfR Frankenholz - DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 1:10


 1 . SV Elversberg II 4 41 : 1 12
 2 . SG Kirkel-Altstadt 5 18 : 14 9
 3 . DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 4 19 : 17 6
 4 . SG Erbach 4 13 : 12 6
 5 . DJK St. Ingbert U10/11 4 9 : 21 4
 6 . SV Furpach 3 8 : 12 3
 7 . VfR Frankenholz 4 3 : 34 1