Ringen
Ringen Oberliga: KSV St. Ingbert - AC Landsweiler 39:0
Ringen Oberliga:KSV St. Ingbert - AC Landsweiler 39:0. 55G: Maximilian Ganster - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 60F: Mimoun Boujmal - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 66G: Andreas Ott - Jakob Penth AS 1:0, (4:0), 66F: Andreas Mildenberg - Sven Knobe SS, 7:06:0, (4:0), 74G: Abdul Kadir Göleli - Daniel Bialynski PS, 3:1, 5:0, 4:3, (3:0), 74F: Volker Fritz - Antonio Rinoldo SS, 5:0, (4:0), 84G: Roman Skidanov - Stoycho Iliev Pehlivanov AS 1:0, (4:0), 84F: Kevin Colle - Karsten Jungmann TÜ, 2:1, 5:0, 7:0, (4:0), 96G: Uwe Meyer - Jan Bunkowski TÜ, 4:0, 3:1, 7:0, (4:0), 125F: Johannes Kessler - V. Bunkowski SS, 6:1, (4:0). KV Riegelsberg II - KSG Erbach 20:18. 55G: Lars Kistner - Steven Pirrung ÜG, 0:7, 0:6, 0:6, (0:4), 60F: Benjamin Schiel - Armin Breit PS, 1:4, 0:1, 0:2, (0:3), 66G: Daniel DeAgazio - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 66F: Mesut Özyilmaz - Maik Stricker SS, 2:6, 0:4, (0:4), 74G: Rüdiger Steimer - Mike Dostert TÜ, 6:0, 6:0, 6:0, (4:0), 74F: Carsten Hahn - Etienne Klein SS, 5:0, (4:0), 84G: Abdel-Akim Harouat - Roman Meier TÜ, 0:6, 0:6, 0:4, (0:4), 84F: Philipp Degel - Andreas Kubiak PS, 1:2, 1:4, 1:1, 0:1, (1:3, ), 96G: Björn Martin - Mathias Schmidt SS, 4:0, (4:0), 125F: Dennis Detzler - Sascha Blesak PS, 3:0, 1:0, 1:0, (3:0).
1 . KV Riegelsberg II 10 236 : 157 20 :
2 . KSV Fürstenhausen 10 257 : 144 15 : 5
3 . KSG Erbach 10 218 : 176 10 : 10
4 . KSV St. Ingbert 10 176 : 223 8 : 12
5 . KSV Eppelborn 10 196 : 194 7 : 13
6 . AC Landsweiler 10 103 : 292 : 20
Landesliga: ASS Saargemünd - RSV Spiesen-Elversberg 22:10. 55G: Hamid Omeir - Dennis Tobias Martin TÜ, 7:0, 7:0, 6:0, (4:0), 60F: Ahmed Adri - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 66G: Fatim Ozay - Francesco Razza TÜ, 7:0, 6:0, 7:0, (4:0), 74F: Yusuf Arslan - Oliver Mildenberger SS, 4:0, 6:4, 3:4, (4:0), 74G: Nassim Eddouh - Kevin-Daniel Berg PS, 1:0, 0:6, 1:0, 1:0, (3:1), 84F: - Charly Teguimdje OG, 0:0, (0:4), 96G: Mesut Alpaslan - Dieter Bredy PS, 4:6, 4:2, 3:0, 6:1, (3:1), 125F: - Viktor Popp OG, 0:0, (0:4). RSV Spiesen-Elversberg - KSV Wiesbach 16:16. 55G: Marc Hinkel - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 60F: Marco Diersch - Alexander Schorr SS, 6:0, 4:0, (4:0), 66G: Francesco Razza - Heiko Braun ÜG, 0:0, (0:4), 74F: Oliver Mildenberger - Christian Klein SS, 0:6, 0:3, (0:4), 74G: Kevin-Daniel Berg - Peter Ziegler SS, 0:4, (0:4), 84F: Charly Teguimdje - Matthias Dörr TÜ, 5:2, 7:0, 2:0, (4:0), 96G: René Conrath - Patrick Kartes TÜ, 6:0, 2:1, 6:0, (4:0), 125F: Viktor Popp - Sefer Kislali SS, 0:4, (0:4). KSV St. Ingbert II - SCE Humes 12:20. 55G: Kevin Lefebre - Royan Alhussin SS, 0:6, 0:3, (0:4), 60F: Mimoun Boujmal - Sascha Reichert ÜG, 0:0, (0:4), 66G: Eugen Wiesner - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 74F: Nils Stephan Ohnesorg - OG, 0:0, (4:0), 74G: Pavel Kornilov - Karsten Fries SS, 6:0, 0:7, (0:4), 84F: Nikolaj Kimmel - Matthias Schäfer AS 1:0, (4:0), 96G: Emanuel Schembri - Gerhard Fries SS, 1:1, (0:4), 125F: Martin Metz - Marc Naumann SS, 8:4, 4:6, 2:1, 0:6, 0:1, (0:4).
1 . KSV Fürstenhausen II 14 290 : 149 22 : 6
2 . AC Heusweiler 13 231 : 181 19 : 7
3 . ASS Saargemünd 13 231 : 166 18 : 8
4 . KSV Wiesbach 14 239 : 201 16 : 12
5 . KSV St. Ingbert II 14 206 : 226 9 : 19
6 . RSV Spiesen-Elversb. 14 189 : 247 9 : 19
7 . SCE Humes 14 182 : 245 9 : 19
8 . RG Saarbrücken II 14 141 : 294 8 : 20
HandballOberliga Weibliche Jugend C:
1 . HC Überherrn 8 204 : 124 14 : 2
2 . SG Oberthal/Namborn I 6 190 : 124 12 :
3 . HSG Spiesen-Elversberg 7 201 : 180 9 : 5
4 . HSV Merzig/Hilbringen I 6 115 : 88 8 : 4
5 . DJK Marpingen 7 155 : 146 7 : 7
6 . JSG 1.FCS/TBS I 6 144 : 140 6 : 6
7 . HG Saarlouis 7 153 : 141 6 : 8
8 . Dirmingen/Schaumberg 7 114 : 142 4 : 10
9 . SC Alsweiler 7 105 : 168 2 : 12
10 . JSG Nordostsaar 7 78 : 206 : 14
Bezirksliga Ost Männer:
1 . Ottweiler/Steinbach I 10 292 : 209 19 : 1
2 . TV Heiligenwald I 9 268 : 217 16 : 2
3 . TV Niederwürzbach I 9 235 : 211 14 : 4
4 . Spiesen/Elversberg I 9 233 : 210 10 : 8
5 . SSV Wellesweiler I 10 201 : 226 10 : 10
6 . TV Merchweiler II 8 191 : 196 7 : 9
7 . Erbach/Waldmohr I 9 230 : 243 7 : 11
8 . Bexbach/Höchen I 10 261 : 276 7 : 13
9 . TV Kirkel II 10 205 : 234 7 : 13
10 . TV Homburg II 7 170 : 181 6 : 8
11 . Ommersh,/Aßweiler I 8 184 : 198 5 : 11
12 . HSG DJK Nordsaar III 9 222 : 291 : 18
Bezirksliga Ost Frauen:
1 . Oberthal/Hirstein II 10 266 : 187 15 : 5
2 . Birkenfeld/Nohfelden I. 9 232 : 155 14 : 4
3 . FC Schwarzerden 9 215 : 155 14 : 4
4 . Tus Neunkirchen II. 9 174 : 128 13 : 5
5 . HV Ommersheim 9 164 : 148 11 : 7
6 . SV 64 Zweibrücken II. 9 166 : 145 10 : 8
7 . TV Dirmingen 10 233 : 237 9 : 11
8 . Schaumb./Sotzweiler 8 143 : 139 8 : 8
9 . TV Kirkel II 8 91 : 114 6 : 10
10 . Erbach/Waldmohr I. 10 207 : 243 5 : 15
11 . TuS Schwarzenbach 8 127 : 205 3 : 13
12 . SSV Wellesweiler 9 77 : 239 : 18
A-Liga Ost Frauen Staffel I:
1 . SC Alsweiler I. 8 232 : 86 16 :
2 . Ottweiler/Steinbach II. 7 143 : 106 10 : 4
3 . HSV Wemmetsweiler II. 8 148 : 128 8 : 8
4 . TV Dirmingen II. 9 137 : 173 8 : 10
5 . SGH Sankt Ingbert 7 87 : 117 6 : 8
6 . Erbach/Waldmohr II. 8 94 : 150 6 : 10
7 . Schaumb./Sotzweiler II. 7 87 : 168 : 14
A-Liga Ost Frauen Staffel II:
1 . Birkenfeld/Nohfelden II. 9 151 : 104 14 : 4
2 . FSG Oberthal/Hirstein III. 10 214 : 139 14 : 6
3 . DJK Marpingen III. 9 161 : 87 12 : 6
4 . HSV Wemmetsweiler 9 167 : 129 12 : 6
5 . SC Alsweiler II. 9 154 : 124 10 : 8
6 . TV Heiligenwald 9 93 : 173 6 : 12
7 . Erbach/Waldmohr III 9 95 : 138 4 : 14
8 . TV Niederwürzbach 8 40 : 181 : 16
A-Liga Ost Männer:
1 . SGH Sankt Ingbert III 9 287 : 167 18 :
2 . SV 64 Zweibrücken IV 9 260 : 216 15 : 3
3 . SV Werschweiler I 9 192 : 141 14 : 4
4 . TuS Wiebelskirchen I 9 231 : 199 12 : 6
5 . HSV Wemmetsweiler II 9 225 : 206 12 : 6
6 . HSG DJK Nordsaar IV 8 188 : 193 8 : 8
7 . Spiesen/Elversberg II 9 170 : 196 8 : 10
8 . Ottweiler/Steinbach II 9 220 : 239 7 : 11
9 . VTZ Saarpfalz III 9 159 : 206 6 : 12
10 . MSG HF Illtal III 8 190 : 235 4 : 12
11 . Erbach/Waldmohr II 9 144 : 193 2 : 16
12 . Ottweiler/Steinbach III 9 131 : 206 : 18
B-Liga Ost Männer Staffel I:
1 . Schaumberg/Sotzweiler I 5 144 : 79 10 :
2 . HSG DJK Nordsaar V 5 141 : 96 8 : 2
3 . SC Alsweiler I 6 174 : 147 6 : 6
4 . Birkenfeld/Nohfelden II 5 136 : 126 5 : 5
5 . SSV Wellesweiler II 5 92 : 123 4 : 6
6 . HSG Bexbach/Höchen II 5 142 : 140 3 : 7
7 . TV Heiligenwald II 5 51 : 169 : 10
B-Liga Ost Männer Staffel II:
1 . TV Merchweiler III 6 148 : 121 9 : 3
2 . TV Niederwürzbach II 5 90 : 84 7 : 3
3 . HSV Wemmetsweiler III 6 126 : 114 7 : 5
4 . Tus Neunkirchen II 6 122 : 120 7 : 5
5 . TV Homburg III 5 125 : 112 6 : 4
6 . Ommersheim/Aßweiler II 6 146 : 147 6 : 6
7 . HSG Bexbach/Höchen III 6 101 : 127 2 : 10
8 . TV Heiligenwald III 6 116 : 149 2 : 10