1. Saarland
  2. Saarpfalz-Kreis
  3. Homburg

Die Spielergebnisse der Bezirksliga

Die Spielergebnisse der Bezirksliga

A-Junioren

Bezirksliga Nordost VfB Heusweiler - SG SV Reiskirchen 0:11

SG FC Uchtelfangen - SG FC Landsweiler/R. 4:3

SC Blieskastel-L. - JFG Untere Ill 5:3

JFG Marpingen - SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler 1:1

JFG Schaumberg-Prims II - SG Theeltal 1:1

TuS Wiebelskirchen - SG SC Heiligenwald 1:3


 1 . SpVgg Einöd-Ingweiler 4 16 : 4 10
 2 . SG SV Reiskirchen 4 22 : 3 9
 3 . SG SC Heiligenwald 4 15 : 7 9
 4 . SG FC Uchtelfangen 4 14 : 12 9
 5 . SG Theeltal 4 11 : 6 8
 6 . JFG Marpingen 4 9 : 7 5
 7 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 4 9 : 12 4
 8 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 4 5 : 8 4
 9 . SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen 4 9 : 14 4
 10 . JFG Untere Ill 3 7 : 12 1
 11 . SG FC Landsweiler/Reden 3 5 : 11 1
 12 . VfB Heusweiler 4  : 26 

Gruppe Ost 1 SG SV Bildstock II - JFG Königsbruch 4:0

SG SV Niederbexbach - SV Kirrberg 1:3

DJK St. Ingbert - SG SF Walsheim 2:5

FC Pal. Limbach - SG St. Ingbert II 3:0


 1 . SG SV Bildstock II 4 20 : 5 12
 2 . FC Pal. Limbach 3 9 : 5 7
 3 . SG SF Walsheim 3 11 : 10 6
 4 . VfB Bor. Neunkirchen 3 11 : 10 4
 5 . SG SV Niederbexbach 4 13 : 14 4
 6 . SG St. Ingbert II 4 9 : 12 4
 7 . SV Kirrberg 3 7 : 11 4
 8 . DJK St. Ingbert 4 14 : 12 3
 9 . SG SV Reiskirchen II 2 7 : 5 3
 10 . JFG Königsbruch 4 5 : 22 1

B-Junioren

Bezirksliga-Qualifikation Nordost, Gruppe A SG Theeltal - JFG Untere Ill 1:4

SG DJK Bildstock - SV Elversberg II 2:3

FC Limbach - SG Theeltal 1:3

Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler - JFG Untere Ill 1:3


 1 . SV Elversberg II 4 26 : 4 12
 2 . SG DJK Bildstock 3 9 : 4 6
 3 . JFG Untere Ill 3 9 : 5 6
 4 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler 4 10 : 9 6
 5 . SG Theeltal 4 4 : 21 3
 6 . FC Limbach 4 2 : 17 

Bezirksliga-Qualifikation Nordost, Gruppe B SG Jägersburg - SG Nohfelden 16:0

SG Uchtelfangen - JFG Marpingen 0:7

JFG Schaumberg-Prims - St. Wendel-Ostertal 16:1


 1 . SG Jägersburg 4 40 : 2 12
 2 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims 4 35 : 5 9
 3 . JFG Marpingen 4 27 : 7 9
 4 . SG St. Wendel-Ostertal 4 6 : 34 3
 5 . SG Nohfelden 4 1 : 30 1
 6 . SG Uchtelfangen 4 3 : 34 1

Qualifikation, Ost 1 SG DJK Bildstock II - SV Rohrbach 2:3

SG SV Bexbach - SG Hassel Hassel n. angetr.


 1 . SV Rohrbach 5 25 : 6 12
 2 . SG SV Bexbach 5 21 : 3 12
 3 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 4 11 : 12 6
 4 . SG DJK Bildstock II 5 9 : 11 6
 5 . SG Hassel 5 11 : 14 6
 6 . SV Borussia Spiesen 4 2 : 33 

Qualifikation, Ost 2 SG Bliestal - SG DJK St. Ingbert 3:2

FC Palatia Limbach II - JFG Königsbruch 5:3

SV Rohrbach II - SV Altheim 1:3


 1 . FC Palatia Limbach II 5 28 : 7 13
 2 . SG DJK St. Ingbert 5 25 : 8 10
 3 . SG Bliestal 5 14 : 9 10
 4 . JFG Königsbruch 5 15 : 20 7
 5 . SV Altheim 5 11 : 18 3
 6 . SV Rohrbach II 5 2 : 33 

Qualifikation, Ost 3 SG FSV Jägersburg II - SG Erbach 4:7

FC Homburg II - SG SV Bexbach II 13:0

Borussia Neunkirchen - SG Erfweiler/Ehlingen 7:2


 1 . FC Homburg II 5 43 : 1 15
 2 . Borussia Neunkirchen  5 26 : 13 10
 3 . SG Erbach 5 30 : 20 7
 4 . SG FSV Jägersburg II 5 21 : 18 7
 5 . SG FC Erfweiler/Ehlingen 5 14 : 27 4
 6 . SG SV Bexbach II 5 4 : 59 

C-Junioren

Bezirksliga-Qualifikation Nordost, Gruppe A SG St. Ingbert - FC Wiesbach U15 0:22

SV Rohrbach - JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 1:4


 1 . SV Elversberg II 3 30 :  9
 2 . FC Wiesbach U15 4 31 : 6 9
 3 . FC Pal. Limbach 3 21 : 1 9
 4 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 4 4 : 6 3
 5 . SV Rohrbach 4 8 : 20 3
 6 . SG St. Ingbert 4 2 : 63 

Bezirksliga-Qualifikation Nordost, Gruppe B JFG Marpingen - FC 08 Homburg II 0:0

SG St. Wendel-Ostertal1 - SG FC Selbach 4:1

SG DJK Bildstock - SG FV Oberbexbach 10:1


 1 . FC 08 Homburg II 4 11 : 1 10
 2 . SG DJK Bildstock 4 22 : 6 9
 3 . SG St. Wendel-Ostertal1 3 8 : 5 6
 4 . JFG Marpingen 3 6 : 6 4
 5 . SG FC Selbach 4 5 : 11 3
 6 . SG FV Oberbexbach 4 1 : 24 

Qualifikation, Ost 3 SV Schwarzenbach - Palatia Limbach II 3:0

JFG Königsbruch - Palatia Limbach II 9:2

SG Erbach - SG ASV Kleinottweiler 0:6


 1 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler 4 35 : 2 12
 2 . JFG Königsbruch 5 27 : 14 10
 3 . SG ASV Kleinottweiler 5 21 : 13 10
 4 . SV Schwarzenbach 4 10 : 11 6
 5 . Palatia Limbach II 5 7 : 31 3
 6 . SG Erbach 5 3 : 32 

D-Junioren

Qualifikation, Ost 1 JFG Königsbruch II - SG Erbach 1:11

DJK St. Ingbert U12/13 - Bor. Neunkirchen 2:1


 1 . FC Homburg 3 38 :  9
 2 . SG DJK Bexbach 3 8 : 3 9
 3 . DJK St. Ingbert U12/13 4 10 : 16 9
 4 . SG Erbach 4 21 : 7 6
 5 . Borussia Neunkirchen  4 2 : 24 
 6 . JFG Königsbruch II 4 4 : 33 

Qualifikation, Ost 2 SC Blieskastel-Lautzk. - DJK St. Ingbert U13 0:11

SG Kirkel-Altstadt - Vikt. St. Ingbert 0:5


 1 . DJK St. Ingbert U13 4 49 : 1 12
 2 . Vikt. St. Ingbert 3 11 : 11 6
 3 . SV Blickweiler 3 9 : 24 3
 4 . SG Kirkel-Altstadt 3 2 : 20 3
 5 . SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen 3 2 : 17 

Qualifikation, Ost 4 SG DJK Bexbach U12 - SV Elversberg 0:38

SG DJK Bexbach U12 - TuS Wiebelskirchen 0:6

SV Elversberg - SV Rohrbach II 17:0

FV Neunkirchen - SC Olympia Calcio Neunkir. 1:1


 1 . SV Elversberg  4 80 :  12
 2 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 4 17 : 14 9
 3 . SC Olympia Calcio Neunkirchen 4 9 : 8 4
 4 . FV Neunkirchen 3 2 : 15 2
 5 . SV Rohrbach II 4 1 : 25 1
 6 . SG DJK Bexbach U12 3 3 : 50 

Qualifikation, Ost 5 SG Reiskirchen - FC Homburg II 0:8

Bebelsheim-Wittersheim II - SV Schwarzenbach 5:0

JFG Königsbruch - SV Elversberg II 1:8


 1 . SV Elversberg II 4 31 : 3 12
 2 . FC Homburg II 4 24 : 3 9
 3 . JFG Königsbruch 4 21 : 13 6
 4 . SG Reiskirchen 4 4 : 22 6
 5 . SG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim II 4 6 : 25 3
 6 . SV Schwarzenbach 4  : 20 

Qualifikation, Ost 6 SG Bliestal - Palatia Limbach 0:13

SG Erbach II - SG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim 2:2


 1 . Palatia Limbach 4 24 : 1 12
 2 . SG Erbach II 3 8 : 8 4
 3 . SG Bebelsheim-Wittersheim 3 4 : 4 4
 4 . SG DJK Bexbach U13 3 5 : 8 3
 5 . SG Bliestal 3 2 : 22 

E-Junioren

Qualifikation, Ost 1 SG Erbach II - DJK Bexbach 4:4

SG Reiskirchen - FC Homburg 1:4

SG Bruchhof-Sanddorf - SG Erbach II 2:7

DJK Bexbach - SG Reiskirchen 9:0

FC Homburg - FV Neunkirchen 2:1


 1 . SG Erbach II 5 31 : 9 13
 2 . DJK Bexbach 4 27 : 7 10
 3 . FC Homburg 4 9 : 10 6
 4 . SG Bruchhof-Sanddorf 4 8 : 21 6
 5 . SG Reiskirchen 5 8 : 23 3
 6 . FV Neunkirchen 4 3 : 16 

Qualifikation, Ost 3 SV Elversberg II - SV Furpach 8:0

DJK St. Ingbert U10/11 - SG Kirkel-Altstadt 5:3

VfR Frankenholz - DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 1:10


 1 . SV Elversberg II 4 41 : 1 12
 2 . SG Kirkel-Altstadt 5 18 : 14 9
 3 . DJK Ballweiler-Wecklingen 4 19 : 17 6
 4 . SG Erbach 4 13 : 12 6
 5 . DJK St. Ingbert U10/11 4 9 : 21 4
 6 . SV Furpach 3 8 : 12 3
 7 . VfR Frankenholz 4 3 : 34 1

Qualifikation, Ost 5 SG Parr Medelsheim - FC Homburg II 1:5

SV Kirrberg - Palatia Limbach 0:12

Borussia Neunkirchen - SG TuS Ormesheim 5:2

Borussia Neunkirchen - SV Kirrberg 7:1


 1 . Palatia Limbach 4 40 : 2 12
 2 . FC Homburg II 5 25 : 15 12
 3 . Borussia Neunkirchen  3 13 : 8 6
 4 . SG TuS Ormesheim 4 19 : 16 6
 5 . SG Parr Medelsheim 4 10 : 11 6
 6 . SV Kirrberg 4 5 : 25 
 7 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler 4 5 : 40