Ergebnisse vom ersten Spieltag

Neunkirchen · A-Junioren Verbandsliga JSG Quierschied - JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen 0:5 JFG St. Ingbert U19 - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 0:3 FC Homburg - SG Illingen ausgef. JFG Saarschleife - SG Riegelsberg 3:0 SG DJK Bildstock - Röchling Völklingen 4:5 SV Rohrbach - SV Saar 05 Jugend 4:1 SG Theley - SG Siersburg 5:2 SV Saar 05 Jugend - SG DJK Bildstock 5:2 SG Riegelsberg - FC Homburg 1:4 SG Illingen - JFG St. Ingbert U19 0:4 JFG Schaumberg-Prims - SG Theley 5:0 SG Siersburg - JSG Quierschied 2:1 JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen - SV Rohrbach 2:2 Röchling Völklingen - JFG Saarschleife 5:1  1 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims 2 8 :  6  2 . Röchling Völklingen 2 10 : 5 6  3 . JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen 2 7 : 2 4  4 . SV Rohrbach 2 6 : 3 4  5 . FC Homburg 1 4 : 1 3  6 . JFG St. Ingbert U19 2 4 : 3 3  7 . SV Saar 05 Jugend 2 6 : 6 3  8 . JFG Saarschleife 2 4 : 5 3  9 . SG Theley 2 5 : 7 3  10 . SG Siersburg 2 4 : 6 3  11 . SG DJK Bildstock 2 6 : 10   12 . SG Illingen 1  : 4   13 . JSG Quierschied 2 1 : 7   13 . SG Riegelsberg 2 1 : 7 

A-Junioren

Verbandsliga
JSG Quierschied - JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen 0:5

JFG St. Ingbert U19 - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 0:3

FC Homburg - SG Illingen ausgef.

JFG Saarschleife - SG Riegelsberg 3:0

SG DJK Bildstock - Röchling Völklingen 4:5

SV Rohrbach - SV Saar 05 Jugend 4:1

SG Theley - SG Siersburg 5:2

SV Saar 05 Jugend - SG DJK Bildstock 5:2

SG Riegelsberg - FC Homburg 1:4

SG Illingen - JFG St. Ingbert U19 0:4

JFG Schaumberg-Prims - SG Theley 5:0

SG Siersburg - JSG Quierschied 2:1

JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen - SV Rohrbach 2:2

Röchling Völklingen - JFG Saarschleife 5:1

 1 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims 2 8 :  6
 2 . Röchling Völklingen 2 10 : 5 6
 3 . JFG Saarlouis/Dillingen 2 7 : 2 4
 4 . SV Rohrbach 2 6 : 3 4
 5 . FC Homburg 1 4 : 1 3
 6 . JFG St. Ingbert U19 2 4 : 3 3
 7 . SV Saar 05 Jugend 2 6 : 6 3
 8 . JFG Saarschleife 2 4 : 5 3
 9 . SG Theley 2 5 : 7 3
 10 . SG Siersburg 2 4 : 6 3
 11 . SG DJK Bildstock 2 6 : 10 
 12 . SG Illingen 1  : 4 
 13 . JSG Quierschied 2 1 : 7 
 13 . SG Riegelsberg 2 1 : 7 



Bezirksliga Nordost, 1. Spieltag:
TuS Wiebelskirchen - JFG Marpingen 4:0

SG St. Wendel-Ostertal - SG Reiskirchen 4:1

SV Furpach - SG Thelltal 1:2

VFB Heusweiler - SG Gonnesweiler 3:1

JFG Schaumberg-Prims II - JFG Untere Ill 2:4

SC Blieskastel-Lautzk. - SG Heiligenwald 1:2

Nord Gruppe 1, 1. Spieltag:
STV Urweiler - SG Bliesen 0:0

SG Uchtelfangen II - FC Wiesbach U19 0:3

SG DJK Bildstock II - SV Ottweiler 5:2

VfR Otzenhausen - Bor. Neunkirchen 3:3

Ost Gruppe 1, 1. Spieltag
FV Biesingen - SV Rohrbach II 0:5

JFG St. Ingbert U18 - SG Reiskirchen II 9:4

SG Niederbexbach - Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler 2:10

JFG Königsbruch - SG Walsheim 1:1

SC Ludwigsthal - FC Limbach 0:3

DJK St. Ingbert - FC Niederwürzbach 2:5

B-Junioren

Bez-Quali NO Gr. A, 1. Spieltag:
SG Theeltal - SG Jägersburg 3:2

FC Homburg - SG SV Bildstock 5:1

Bor. Neunkirchen - SC Heiligenwald 3:1

B-Junioren Bez-Quali NO Gr. B, 1. Spieltag:
JFG Untere Ill - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 3:3

SG Uchtelfangen - SV Rohrbach 4:0

JFG St. Ingbert U17 - SG St. Wendel-Ostertal 0:0

B-Junioren Quali Nord 2, 1. Spieltag:
SG Nohfelden II - SG Winterbach 5:0

SG Oberthal - SG Lautenbach 9:0

JFG Schaumberg-Prims II - SG Freisen II 10:0

B-Junioren Quali Nord 3, 1. Spieltag:
SG Landsweiler-R. - SG Theeltal II 3:1

SV Holz-Wahlschied - FC Wiesbach 0:7

B-Junioren Quali Nord 4, 1. Spieltag:
SV Ottweiler - VfB Heusweiler 2:4

FC Wiesbach II - SG Uchtelfangen II 5:7

Quali Ost 1, 1. Spieltag:
SG Hassel - SC Blieskastel-Lautzk. 10:0

SG Erfweiler-Ehl. - SV Kirrberg 6:1

DJK St. Ingbert - TuS Wiebelskirchen 3:0

B-Junioren Quali Ost 3, 1. Spieltag:
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler - SG SV Bildstock II 5:0

SG Bliesmengen-B. - SSV Wellesweiler 2:2

SG Jägersburg II - FC Limbach II 1:1

C-Junioren

Bez-Quali NO Gr. A, 1. Spieltag:
SV Elversberg II - FC Homburg II 2:0

SG Theeltal - SG SV Bildstock 0:7

SV Rohrbach - SC Heiligenwald 10:0

C-Junioren Bez-Quali NO Gr. B, 1. Spieltag:
JFG Untere Ill - SV Ottweiler 8:0

FC Limbach - JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 3:1

JFG St. Ingbert U15 - JFG Marpingen 1:7

C-Junioren Quali Nord 2, 1. Spieltag:
SG St. Wendel-Ostertal - SG Lautenbach 8:0

C-Junioren Quali Nord 3, 1. Spieltag:
SG Uchtelfangen - SV Holz/Walschied 2:4

SG Schiffweiler - SG Merchweiler 0:2

C-Junioren Quali Ost 2, 1. Spieltag:
SG Oberbexbach - JFG Königsbruch 4:2

Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler - TuS Wiebelskirchen 5:3

SG Reinheim - FC Niederwürzbach 8:0

C-Junioren Quali Ost 3, 1. Spieltag:
Bor. Neunkirchen - DJK St. Ingbert 1:4

SG Ommersheim - SV Bor. Spiesen 12:0

SG SV Bildstock II - SV Beeden 2:1

D-Junioren

Quali Nord 1, 1. Spieltag:
VfB Hüttigweiler - VfL Primstal 0:10

SG Alsweiler - SF Tholey 0:0

FC St. Wendel II - SV Ottweiler 0:4

D-Junioren Quali Nord 2, 1. Spieltag:
SG Braunshausen - FC St. Wendel III 8:0

SG Marpingen II - SG Uchtelfangen 3:7

FV Lebach - SV Habach 3:1

D-Junioren Quali Nord 4, 1. Spieltag:
SG Theeltal - SV Holz/Wahlschied 0:0

SG Wemmetsweiler - VfB Heusweiler 5:1

D-Junioren Quali Nord 6, 1. Spieltag:
JFG Untere Ill II - SG Lautenbach 1:9

FC St. Wendel - SC Eiweiler 8:0

D-Junioren Quali Nord 7, 1. Spieltag:
SG Bliesen - SG Gonnesweiler 1:2

SG Uchtelfangen II - SG Baltersweiler II 2:3

D-Junioren Quali Ost 1, 1. Spieltag:
SV Elversberg II - SV Niedergailbach Nied. n. angetr.

SG Erbach - FC Limbach 4:0

Vikt. St. Ingbert - FC Homburg II 0:2

DJK St. Ingbert U12 - SV Bor. Spiesen 3:1

D-Junioren Quali Ost 2, 1. Spieltag:
SV Blickweiler - SSV Wellesweiler 0:1

FV Neunkirchen - SV Furpach 0:15

SG Reinheim - SV Kirkel 2:0

D-Junioren Quali Ost 3, 1. Spieltag:
TuS Wiebelskirchen - SV St. Ingbert 4:2

FC Homburg - SG Kleinottweiler 11:0

SV Rohrbach - JFG Königsbruch 6:0

D-Junioren Quali Ost 4, 1. Spieltag:
JFG Königsbruch II - DJK St. Ingbert U13 0:14

SG DJK Bexbach - Olympia Calcio Nk. fehlt

SG DJK Bildstock - Bor. Neunkirchen 7:0

E-Junioren

Quali Nord 1, 1. Spieltag:
SG Theeltal - SC Gresaubach 1:11

SV Bubach-C. - FV Lebach 1:9

E-Junioren Quali Nord 2, 1. Spieltag:
SV Holz/Wahlschied - SG Uchtelfangen 2:1

VfB Heusweiler - FV Eppelborn II 8:0

E-Junioren Quali Nord 3, 1. Spieltag:
VfB Hüttigweiler - SC Heiligenwald 6:1

SV Illingen - FSG Schiffweiler 0:17

E-Junioren Quali Nord 4, 1. Spieltag:
SV Remmesweiler - SG Lautenbach 1:3

STV Urweiler II - FSG Schiffweiler II 5:3

E-Junioren Quali Nord 6, 1. Spieltag:
SG Bliesen - SG Lautenbach II 13:2

SG Namborn - SG Hoof 3:1

E-Junioren Quali Ost 1, 1. Spieltag:
TuS Wiebelskirchen - SV Kirrberg 12:0

SG SV Bildstock - SSV Wellesweiler 3:2

E-Junioren Quali Ost 2, 1. Spieltag:
SV Blickweiler - DJK St. Ingbert U10/U11 5:2

SG Bruchhof-Sand. - FC Limbach 0:2

SV Reiskirchen - SV Elversberg 0:12

E-Junioren Quali Ost 3, 1. Spieltag:
SV Elversberg II - SV Altstadt 0:4

SG Medelsheim - SG Hassel 0:3

DJK St. Ingbert U11 - FV Oberbexbach 6:2

E-Junioren Quali Ost 4, 1. Spieltag:
SV Bor. Spiesen - SV Furpach 5:3

SV Bliesmengen-B. - VfR Frankenholz 2:3

SV Rohrbach - FV Neunkirchen 9:1