D-Jugend

D-JugendNord Sonderklasse 1SV Hasborn - JFG Marpingen abgebr.STV Urweiler - JFG Illtal 2:1SG Göttelborn II - SG Überroth 3:11.STV Urweiler 26:262.JFG Illtal 25:233

D-JugendNord Sonderklasse 1SV Hasborn - JFG Marpingen abgebr.STV Urweiler - JFG Illtal 2:1SG Göttelborn II - SG Überroth 3:1
 1 . STV Urweiler  2 6 : 2 6
 2 . JFG Illtal  2 5 : 2 3
 3 . JFG Marpingen  1 4 : 2 3
 4 . SG Göttelborn II  2 5 : 5 3
 5 . SV Hasborn    :  
 6 . SG Lebach  1  : 4 
 7 . SG Überroth  2 2 : 7 

Nord Sonderklasse 2SV Wahlschied - JFG Untere Ill 1:2SG Baltersweiler - SG Wolfersweiler 1:8VfL Primstal - SC Heiligenwald 6:1
 1 . SG Wolfersweiler  1 8 : 1 3
 2 . VfL Primstal  1 6 : 1 3
 3 . JFG Untere Ill  1 2 : 1 3
 4 . SC Heiligenwald  2 6 : 6 3
 5 . SG St. Wendel II    :  
 6 . SV Wahlschied  1 1 : 2 
 7 . SG Baltersweiler  2 1 : 13 

Nord Gruppe 1SF Güdesweiler - SG Wemmetsweiler 2:1SV Illingen - SG Winterbach 12:1FC Niederkirchen - FC Wiesbach 5:2
 1 . SV Illingen  2 13 : 1 6
 2 . SG Wemmetsweiler  2 4 : 2 3
 3 . SF Güdesweiler  1 2 : 1 3
 4 . FC Landsweiler-R. 1 1 :  3
 5 . FC Niederkirchen  2 5 : 5 3
 6 . FC Wiesbach  2 2 : 6 
 7 . SG Winterbach  2 1 : 13 

Nord Gruppe 2SG Steinbach-Dörsdorf - VfB Theley abgebr.SG Uchtelfangen - SG Sotzweiler 2:1
 1 . SG Uchtelfangen  2 6 : 2 6
 2 . FSG Schiffweiler  1 4 : 1 3
 3 . JFG Marpingen II  1 3 : 2 3
 4 . SG Steinbach-Dörsdorf    :  
 5 . VfB Theley  1 2 : 3 
 6 . SG Niederlinxweiler  1 1 : 4 
 7 . SG Sotzweiler  2 2 : 6 

Nord Gruppe 3SG Freisen - SG Ottweiler 3:2SG Wolfersweiler II - JFG Marpingen III 8:0SV Hasborn II - SG Lautenbach 1:1
 1 . SG Lautenbach  2 10 : 2 4
 2 . SG Bostalsee  1 11 : 2 3
 3 . SG Freisen  1 3 : 2 3
 4 . SG Wolfersweiler II  2 9 : 9 3
 5 . SG Ottweiler  2 5 : 5 3
 6 . SV Hasborn II  2 3 : 4 1
 7 . JFG Marpingen III  2 2 : 19 

Nord Gruppe 4VfB Heusweiler - SG Merchweiler III 2:2SG Aschbach II - FC Kastel 0:0JFG Marpingen IV - SG Uchtelfangen II 5:2
 1 . JFG Marpingen IV  1 5 : 2 3
 2 . VfB Heusweiler  1 2 : 2 1
 2 . SG Merchweiler III  1 2 : 2 1
 4 . FC Kastel  1  :  1
 4 . SG Aschbach II  1  :  1
 6 . SG Uchtelfangen II  1 2 : 5 

Ost LeistungsklasseFC Homburg - SG Bruchhof abgebr.SG Bliesmengen-B. - FC Limbach 0:8SV Spiesen - SV Kirkel 0:2SV Rohrbach - SG Medelsheim-B. abgebr.SG Bruchhof - SV Spiesen abgebr.
 1 . FC Limbach  1 8 :  3
 2 . DJK St. Ingbert  1 5 :  3
 3 . Bor. Neunkirchen  1 5 : 1 3
 4 . SV Kirkel  1 2 :  3
 5 . FC Homburg    :  
 5 . SG Bruchhof    :  
 7 . SV Spiesen  1  : 2 
 8 . SV Rohrbach  1 1 : 5 
 9 . SG Medelsheim-B.  1  : 5 
 10 . SG Bliesmengen-B.  1  : 8 

Ost Gruppe 1SC Blieskastel-L. - SF Walsheim 5:2SG Hangard - Vikt. St. Ingbert 2:0SV Furpach - FC Niederwürzbach 2:1SV St. Ingbert - SV Elversberg 2:4
 1 . SV Furpach  2 6 : 2 6
 2 . SG Hangard  2 3 :  6
 3 . SC Blieskastel-L. 2 8 : 5 4
 4 . SV Elversberg  2 7 : 5 4
 5 . FC Niederwürzbach  2 3 : 4 1
 6 . SV St. Ingbert  2 4 : 6 1
 7 . SF Walsheim  2 2 : 6 
 8 . Vikt. St. Ingbert  2 1 : 6 

Ost Gruppe 2Einöd-Ingweiler - TuS Wiebelskirchen 2:1SV Altstadt - SV Bexbach 3:1SV Kirrberg - SG Hassel 4:0SV Bexbach - SV Spiesen II 3:0
 1 . SV Kirrberg  1 4 :  3
 2 . SV Altstadt  1 3 : 1 3
 3 . SV Bexbach  2 4 : 3 3
 4 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler  1 2 : 1 3
 5 . SVN Zweibrücken II    :  
 6 . TuS Wiebelskirchen  1 1 : 2 
 7 . SV Spiesen II  1  : 3 
 8 . SG Hassel  1  : 4 

Ost Gruppe 4TuS Ommersheim - SV Kohlhof 3:5
 1 . SG Bexbach  1 5 : 2 3
 2 . SV Kohlhof  1 5 : 3 3
 3 . TuS Ommersheim  2 5 : 5 3
 4 . SG Jägersburg II    :  
 5 . ASV Kleinottweiler  1  : 2 
 6 . SSV Wellesweiler  1 2 : 5 

D7-JugendNord Gruppe 1FSG Schiffweiler II - JFG Illtal II 15:1
 1 . JFG Untere Ill II  7 14 : 12 16
 2 . FSG Schiffweiler II  8 41 : 33 12
 3 . SC Heiligenwald II  6 27 : 11 10
 4 . SG Winterbach III  6 28 : 30 7
 5 . JFG Illtal II  6 16 : 40 3
 6 . SV Illingen II  1 2 : 2 1