Meldungen

Bezirksliga Neunkirchen

SV Furpach II - SV Altstadt 2:7. Tore: 0:1 Manuel Betz (7.), 0:2 Sascha Betz (16.), 0:3 Robin Busch (36.), 1:3 Andreas Uhl (48., Foulelfmeter), 1:4 Renato Brkan (53., Foulelfmeter), 1:5 Sascha Betz (66.), 2:5 Andreas Uhl (79.), 2:6 Robin Busch (81.), 2:7 Robin Busch (86.).

SV Habach II - SC Falscheid 1:4. Tore: 0:1 Steven Montag (5.), 0:2 Jonas Müller (28.), 0:3 Jonas Müller (36.), 1:3 Dustin Kreutzer (66.), 1:4 Manuel 1 Dörr (75., Foulelfmeter).

FC Kutzhof - SV Bubach-Calmesweiler 2:2. Tore: 1:0 Sascha Mohr (3.), 1:1 Stefan Jenal (13.), 2:1 Tim Battis (21., Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Daniel Jenal (45.).

SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. II - Borussia Neunkirchen II 4:0. Tore: 1:0 Thomas Schneider (21., Foulelfmeter), 2:0 Christian Beck (37.), 3:0 Joschka Schillhab (60.), 4:0 Christian Beck (74.).

Türkischer SC Neunkirchen - SG Thalex./Aschbach II 3:2. Tore: 1:0 Marco Cimini (30.), 2:0 Otmane Himri (43.), 2:1 Heiko Brill (49.), 2:2 Manuel Margheritis (63., Foulelfmeter), 3:2 Hasan Altay (85.).

SV Holz-Wahlschied - DJK Bildstock II 5:2. Tore: 0:1 Maurice Mönkemeyer (7.), 1:1 Kevin Klein (11.), 2:1 Jürgen Mang (27.), 3:1 Arber Halitaj (42.), 4:1 Kevin Klein (66.), 4:2 Manuel Niebuhr (82., Foulelfmeter), 5:2 Jürgen Mang (93.).

FV Eppelborn II - SV Borussia Spiesen 2:2. Tore: 1:0 Andreas Scharmacher (27.), 1:1 Steven Johänntgen (41.), 1:2 Steven Johänntgen (57., Foulelfmeter), 2:2 Stefan Schneider (75.).

SG Lebach-Landsw. III - SG Saubach II 1:3. Tore: 0:1 Dustin Hoffmann (34.), 0:2 Steffen Mai (41.), 0:3 Carsten Petry (73.), 1:3 Philipp Bäßler (80.).


 1 . SG Saubach II 20 73 : 20 53
 2 . SV Holz-Wahlschied 20 64 : 31 48
 3 . SV Altstadt 20 56 : 38 35
 4 . Borussia Neunkirchen II 20 50 : 46 34
 5 . Türkischer SC Neunkirchen 20 42 : 36 31
 6 . SV Bubach-Calmesweiler 20 44 : 34 30
 7 . FC Kutzhof 20 38 : 32 28
 8 . SV Borussia Spiesen 20 35 : 41 27
 9 . SG Lebach-Landsw. III 20 43 : 42 26
 10 . FV Eppelborn II 20 38 : 39 26
 11 . SC Falscheid 20 31 : 50 26
 12 . SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. II 20 26 : 45 22
 13 . SG Thalex./Aschbach II 20 30 : 41 20
 14 . SV Furpach II 20 36 : 50 18
 15 . SV Habach II 20 32 : 66 17
 16 . DJK Bildstock II 20 37 : 64 15

Bezirksliga Homburg

SC Ludwigsthal - Viktoria St. Ingbert 3:3. Tore: 1:0 Kevin Potrino (12.), 2:0 Fatih Kök (22.), 3:0 Kevin Potrino (67.), 3:1 Joshua Dick (78.), 3:2 Tim Klein (84.), 3:3 Christian Binger (86.).

SV Rohrbach II - SF Walsheim 3:3. Tore: 0:1 Sebastian Schubert (10.), 0:2 Joachim Schubert (20.), 1:2 Christian David (40.), 2:2 Sebastian Böning (55.), 2:3 Sebastian Schubert (75.), 3:3 Jonas Sailer (80.).

SV Altheim-Böckweiler - SG BaWeWo II 2:0. Tore: 1:0 Martin Fischer (60.), 2:0 Kevin Schmitz (81.).

SV Niederbexbach - SF Walsheim 6:3. Tore: 1:0 (16., Eigentor), 2:0 Daniel Collissy (18.), 2:1 Philipp Weber (27., Foulelfmeter), 3:1 Stefan Brodrick (44., Foulelfmeter), 3:2 Jannik Bergmann (51.), 4:2 Daniel Collissy (57.), 5:2 Dennis Collissy (66.), 5:3 Jannik Bergmann (67.), 6:3 Thorsten Will (72.).

SF Reinheim - SG Ommersheim-Erfw./Ehl. 7:0. Tore: 1:0 Tristan Weiser (21.), 2:0 Tristan Weiser (34.), 3:0 Tristan Weiser (41.), 4:0 Marco Nickolaus (53., Foulelfmeter), 5:0 Tristan Weiser (58.), 6:0 Marco Nickolaus (64.), 7:0 Tristan Weiser (75.).

SV Heckendalheim - SG Erbach 0:8. Tore: 0:1 Johannes Bay (5.), 0:2 Janek Kessler (8.), 0:3 Sebastian Schmitt (13.), 0:4 Sebastian Schmitt (55.), 0:5 Sebastian Schmitt (58.), 0:6 Janek Kessler (71.), 0:7 Sebastian Schmitt (78.), 0:8 Benjamin Reuschl (81., Foulelfmeter).

SV Rohrbach II - Viktoria St. Ingbert 4:0. Tore: 1:0 Christian David (1.), 2:0 Felix Lang (10.), 3:0 Sven Pfeifer (44.), 4:0 Sven Pfeifer (66.).

SC Ludwigsthal - SG Hassel 2:4. Tore: 0:1 Patrik Berger (30.), 0:2 Julian Fries (35.), 1:2 Fatih Kök (53.), 1:3 Julian Fries (60.), 2:3 Fatih Kök (73.), 2:4 Jens Albrecht (77.).

FC Bierbach - FV Biesingen 3:1. Tore: 1:0 Christopher Schwartz (14.), 2:0 Stephan Keil (31.), 3:0 Robin Lück (32.), 3:1 Sharujan Nedesamoothy (78.).

DJK St. Ingbert - SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen II 0:3. Tore: 0:1 Dirk Meiser (19.), 0:2 Dirk Meiser (40.), 0:3 Timo Brocker (69.).


 1 . FC Bierbach 20 84 : 17 50
 2 . SF Walsheim 20 64 : 25 48
 3 . SV Bliesmengen-Bolchen II 20 59 : 28 45
 4 . SF Reinheim 20 77 : 30 43
 5 . SG Erbach 20 62 : 37 37
 6 . SV Niederbexbach 20 62 : 39 37
 7 . SV Rohrbach II 20 47 : 38 31
 8 . SG Hassel 20 40 : 46 27
 9 . SG Ommersheim-Erfw./Ehl. 20 48 : 53 25
 10 . SV Altheim-Böckweiler 20 48 : 60 25
 11 . FV Biesingen 20 39 : 69 22
 12 . Viktoria St. Ingbert 20 46 : 47 21
 13 . SG BaWeWo II 20 31 : 51 17
 14 . DJK St. Ingbert 20 26 : 58 10
 15 . SC Ludwigsthal 20 26 : 69 8
 16 . SV Heckendalheim 20 18 : 110 7

Bezirksliga St. Wendel

SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II - SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Pascal Staub (63.).

SG St. Wendel - SG Ottweiler 5:3. Tore: 1:0 Alexander Wegel (21., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Patrick Köbrich (25.), 2:1 Simon Kockler (26.), 3:1 Simon Kockler (43.), 4:1 Steffen Lenhardt (46.), 4:2 Kamil Krolik (58.), 4:3 Kamil Krolik (71.), 5:3 Steffen Lenhardt (79.).

SG Namborn-Steinb.-W. - SG Dirmingen-Berschweiler 4:2. Tore: 0:1 Carsten Hoffmann (37.), 1:1 Nikolas Holzer (39.), 2:1 Lars Szekely (57.), 3:1 Chris Schöneberger (64.), 4:1 Sven Massing (80.), 4:2 Yünes Acar (89.).

SV Bliesen - SG Oberkirchen/Grügelborn 5:1. Tore: 1:0 Marc Haupert (6.), 2:0 Tim Schorr (25.), 2:1 Maik Kuhn (41.), 3:1 Simon Scheck (48.), 4:1 Marc Haupert (85.), 5:1 Marc Haupert (87., Foulelfmeter).

SV Baltersweiler - SG Marpingen-Urexweiler II 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Michael Müller (25.).

SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler - SG Hoof-Osterbrücken 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Jürgen Neufang (44.).

SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. - SG Linxweiler 1:1. Tore: 1:1 Pascal Wagner (47.), 1:1 Marius Schmidt (79.).

1. FC Niederkirchen - TuS Nohfelden 1:0. Tore: 1:0 Jan Gutmann (78.).

SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II - VfB Theley II 1:2. Tore: 1:0 Patrick Kirsch (32.), 1:1 Tim Lukas Kirsch (41.), 1:2 Marc Meyer (45.).


 1 . SG Dirmingen-Berschweiler 22 82 : 37 50
 2 . TuS Nohfelden 22 70 : 31 50
 3 . SG Linxweiler 22 47 : 25 38
 4 . SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. 23 43 : 30 38
 5 . SG Namborn-Steinb.-W. 22 38 : 41 37
 6 . SG St. Wendel 23 56 : 55 36
 7 . SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler 23 46 : 41 33
 8 . 1. FC Niederkirchen 23 42 : 50 32
 9 . SG Hoof-Osterbrücken 22 45 : 45 31
 10 . SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II 23 58 : 43 30
 11 . SV Bliesen 23 42 : 45 30
 12 . VfB Theley II 22 42 : 47 29
 13 . SV Baltersweiler 23 35 : 53 27
 14 . SG Marpingen-Urexweiler II 23 44 : 57 25
 15 . SG Hirstein-Gehweiler 22 40 : 59 24
 16 . SG Oberkirchen/Grügelborn 23 33 : 73 18
 17 . SG Ottweiler 23 36 : 67 12

Bezirksliga Saarbrücken

Spvgg. Quierschied II - FV Fischbach 4:0. Tore: 1:0 Hendrik Grätz (13.), 2:0 Thuliv Leo (57.), 3:0 Yannik Eiler (60.), 4:0 Markus Woll (80.).

SV Rockershausen - SV 09 Bübingen II ausgefallen. Bübingen nicht angetreten.

SV Emmersweiler - SV Schnappach 2:1. Tore: 1:0 Michael Burger (18.), 2:0 Ken D Angelantonio (22.), 2:1 Maximilian Tittelbach (42., Foulelfmeter).

SF Köllerbach II - SC Großrosseln II 8:0. Tore: 1:0 Davit Bakhtadze (15.), 2:0 Davit Bakhtadze (25.), 3:0 Kouki Chiba (29.), 4:0 Davit Bakhtadze (38.), 5:0 Davit Bakhtadze (55.), 6:0 Kevin Gemeinder (73.), 7:0 Giuseppe Micieli (80.), 8:0 Davit Bakhtadze (86.).

FC Türkiyem Sulzbach - 1. FC Riegelsberg II 3:2. Tore: 1:0 Hakan Dede (17.), 1:1 Marco Borst (30., Foulelfmeter), 1:2 Nico Muchow (65.), 2:2 Orhan Tokgöz (70.), 3:2 Hakan Dede (84.).

FC Neuweiler - SC Friedrichsthal II 3:3. Tore: 0:1 Michael Graul (10.), 1:1 Jean-Paul Fries (17.), 1:2 Gabriel Gomes (30.), 2:2 Schadrach Yebouah (43.), 2:3 Gabriel Gomes (47.), 3:3 Jean-Paul Fries (58., Foulelfmeter).

SVG Altenwald - Viktoria Hühnerfeld 3:0. Tore: 1:0 Timon Paß (35.), 2:0 Riccardo Bentivegna (82.), 3:0 Mujo Mehmedovic (83.).

SV Saar 05 III - ASC Dudweiler 4:3. Tore: 1:0 Moritz Weil (52.), 1:1 Martin Hecktor (60.), 2:1 Samuel Berstecher (61.), 3:1 Samuel Berstecher (66.), 3:2 Philip Schürmann (74.), 4:2 Christian Graf (83.), 4:3 Thorsten Linn (89.).


 1 . SV Rockershausen 20 78 : 10 56
 2 . SVG Altenwald 20 73 : 22 48
 3 . SC Friedrichsthal II 20 47 : 16 45
 4 . Spvgg. Quierschied II 20 63 : 34 39
 5 . SC Großrosseln II 20 57 : 50 31
 6 . SV Emmersweiler 19 28 : 28 27
 7 . 1. FC Riegelsberg II 20 52 : 55 27
 8 . SV Saar 05 III 20 48 : 59 27
 9 . FV Fischbach 20 38 : 50 24
 10 . FC Türkiyem Sulzbach 20 45 : 55 22
 11 . SV Schnappach 20 53 : 64 22
 12 . ASC Dudweiler 20 39 : 60 22
 13 . Viktoria Hühnerfeld 20 40 : 56 15
 14 . SV 09 Bübingen II 19 33 : 69 15
 15 . FC Neuweiler 20 36 : 80 15
 16 . SF Köllerbach II 20 37 : 59 14

Bezirksliga Saarlouis

SG Saarlouis-Beaumarais II - TuS Bisten 0:2. Tore: 0:1 Samuel Münz (38.), 0:2 Samuel Münz (41.).

FV Diefflen II - SV Friedrichweiler 4:6. Tore: 1:0 Marvin Hessedenz (6.), 1:1 Thomas Geibig (17.), 2:1 Alpcan Ömeroglu (30., Foulelfmeter), 3:1 Alpcan Ömeroglu (43.), 3:2 Tim Gorges (44.), 3:3 Thomas Geibig (52.), 3:4 Marcus Gläs (71.), 4:4 Filippo Minoldi (75., Foulelfmeter), 4:5 Marcus Gläs (83.), 4:6 Thomas Geibig (86.).

FV Stella Sud Saarlouis - Röchling Völklingen II 1:5. Tore: 0:1 Marvin Guss (2.), 0:2 (23., Eigentor), 0:3 Marvin Wollbold (33.), 1:3 Giovanni Lazzara (47.), 1:4 Julien Erhardt (65.), 1:5 Maximilian Kellmeyer (69.).

FC Elm - VfB Gisingen 2:1. Tore: 1:0 Dany Müller (42.), 2:0 Marco Leonhard (56.), 2:1 Mohamed Hamam (66.).

VfB Differten - FV Schwalbach II 2:6. Tore: 0:1 Cedric Jager (12.), 0:2 Cedric Jager (14.), 0:3 Yannik Lang (16.), 0:4 Yannik Lang (22.), 1:4 Denis Ladewig (44.), 1:5 Yannik Lang (60.), 1:6 Yannik Lang (68.), 2:6 Kevin Baton (77.).

FC Ensdorf - SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf II 1:2. Tore: 0:1 Aaron Graf (48.), 0:2 Andreas Bonn (70.), 1:2 Danilo Gualtieri (73.).

FSV Saarwellingen - SV Fraulautern 0:0.FV Siersburg II - SSC Schaffhausen 0:0.


 1 . SV Friedrichweiler 20 67 : 27 50
 2 . SSC Schaffhausen 20 43 : 21 35
 3 . Röchling Völklingen II 20 57 : 40 35
 4 . FSV Saarwellingen 20 37 : 33 35
 5 . SV Fraulautern 20 54 : 34 30
 6 . TuS Bisten 20 52 : 38 29
 7 . VfB Gisingen 20 44 : 40 29
 8 . FV Schwalbach II 20 36 : 38 29
 9 . FV Siersburg II 20 53 : 44 28
 10 . FV Stella Sud Saarlouis 20 33 : 33 28
 11 . SG Rehlingen-Fremersdorf II 20 27 : 38 27
 12 . FC Ensdorf 20 44 : 43 26
 13 . FC Elm 20 29 : 42 23
 14 . FV Diefflen II 20 41 : 77 17
 15 . SG Saarlouis-Beaumarais II 20 28 : 56 14
 16 . VfB Differten 20 44 : 85 14

Bezirksliga Merzig-Wadern

SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II - SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Pascal Staub (63.).

SG St. Wendel - SG Ottweiler 5:3. Tore: 1:0 Alexander Wegel (21., Foulelfmeter), 1:1 Patrick Köbrich (25.), 2:1 Simon Kockler (26.), 3:1 Simon Kockler (43.), 4:1 Steffen Lenhardt (46.), 4:2 Kamil Krolik (58.), 4:3 Kamil Krolik (71.), 5:3 Steffen Lenhardt (79.).

SG Namborn-Steinb.-W. - SG Dirmingen-Berschweiler 4:2. Tore: 0:1 Carsten Hoffmann (37.), 1:1 Nikolas Holzer (39.), 2:1 Lars Szekely (57.), 3:1 Chris Schöneberger (64.), 4:1 Sven Massing (80.), 4:2 Yünes Acar (89.).

SV Bliesen - SG Oberkirchen/Grügelborn 5:1. Tore: 1:0 Marc Haupert (6.), 2:0 Tim Schorr (25.), 2:1 Maik Kuhn (41.), 3:1 Simon Scheck (48.), 4:1 Marc Haupert (85.), 5:1 Marc Haupert (87., Foulelfmeter).

SV Baltersweiler - SG Marpingen-Urexweiler II 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Michael Müller (25.).

SG Wolfersweiler-Gimbweiler - SG Hoof-Osterbrücken 0:1. Tore: 0:1 Jürgen Neufang (44.).

SG Scheuern-Steinb./Dörs. - SG Linxweiler 1:1. Tore: 1:1 Pascal Wagner (47.), 1:1 Marius Schmidt (79.).

1. FC Niederkirchen - TuS Nohfelden 1:0. Tore: 1:0 Jan Gutmann (78.).

SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn II - VfB Theley II 1:2. Tore: 1:0 Patrick Kirsch (32.), 1:1 Tim Lukas Kirsch (41.), 1:2 Marc Meyer (45.).


 1 . SF Bachem-Rimlingen 20 58 : 25 42
 2 . SG Britten-Hausbach 20 49 : 28 42
 3 . FC Besseringen 20 60 : 23 40
 4 . SCV Orscholz 20 68 : 37 40
 5 . SG Scheiden-Mitlosheim 20 51 : 31 38
 6 . SV Merchingen 20 57 : 34 37
 7 . SV Lockweiler-Krettnich 20 60 : 43 33
 8 . FSV Hilbringen 20 41 : 29 30
 9 . 1. FC Reimsbach II 20 37 : 38 30
 10 . VfB Tünsdorf 20 46 : 47 28
 11 . SV Schwemlingen-Ballern 20 58 : 47 25
 12 . SF Bietzen-Harlingen 20 41 : 58 23
 13 . SG Nalbach-Piesbach 20 23 : 35 19
 14 . 1. FC Fitten 20 30 : 62 11
 15 . SV Mettlach II 20 25 : 79 10
 16 . SV Thailen 20 25 : 113 3

Kreisliga A Saarpfalz


 DJK Münchwies - SVGG Hangard II 3:3
 SSV Wellesweiler - SV Bexbach 3:3
 SV Kohlhof - SC Olympia Calcio Nk. 0:3
 DJK Bexbach - VfR Frankenholz 5:0
 FV Neunkirchen - SV Borussia Spiesen II 7:1


 1 . DJK Elversberg 16 85 : 26 42
 2 . DJK Bexbach 16 59 : 25 36
 3 . DJK Münchwies 16 49 : 19 33
 4 . SC Olympia Calcio Nk. 16 73 : 21 32
 5 . SV Höchen 16 73 : 31 30
 6 . SVGG Hangard II 16 63 : 41 26
 7 . SSV Wellesweiler 15 47 : 33 23
 8 . SV Bexbach 16 35 : 39 20
 9 . SV Kohlhof 16 35 : 36 19
 10 . VfR Frankenholz 17 43 : 71 16
 11 . FV Neunkirchen 16 38 : 70 11
 12 . SV Borussia Spiesen II 15 18 : 64 5
 13 . Borussia Neunkirchen III 15 8 : 150 
 14 . Türkischer SC Neunkirchen II   :  

Kreisliga A Bliestal


 SG Medelsheim - FC Palatia Limbach II 3:4
 SC Union Homburg - TuS Mimbach 0:1
 TuS Ormesheim - TuS Lappentascherhof 14:1
 SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf - SV Kirkel 1:1
 SV Alschbach - Viktoria St. Ingbert II 4:5


 1 . TuS Ormesheim 16 104 : 9 46
 2 . SV Bruchhof-Sanddorf 17 97 : 18 41
 3 . SV Kirkel 17 64 : 22 36
 4 . SV Oberwürzbach 16 58 : 25 36
 5 . SG Medelsheim 16 76 : 33 31
 6 . FC Palatia Limbach II 14 59 : 32 27
 7 . TuS Mimbach 17 30 : 39 24
 8 . Viktoria St. Ingbert II 16 70 : 45 23
 9 . TuS Rentrisch II 16 28 : 58 11
 10 . SV Alschbach 17 26 : 51 10
 11 . TuS Wörschweiler 15 9 : 141 7
 12 . SC Union Homburg 15 21 : 84 6
 13 . TuS Lappentascherhof 16 30 : 115 5

Kreisliga A Höcherberg


 SV Beeden II - SV Genclerbirligi Homburg II 1:2
 ASV Kleinottweiler II - Einöd-Ingweiler II ausgef.
 SV Hellas Bildstock II - SV Schwarzenbach II 3:1
 SV Kirrberg II - SG Rubenheim-H.-B. II 0:2
 TuS Wiebelskirchen II - SC Blieskastel-L. II 0:2
 FSV Jägersburg III - SV Reiskirchen II 5:0
 Bebelsheim-W. II - Blickweiler-Breitfurt II 1:1


 1 . SC Blieskastel-Lautzkirchen II 19 58 : 19 53
 2 . FSV Jägersburg III 18 104 : 21 46
 3 . SV Hellas Bildstock II 19 96 : 23 44
 4 . SG Blickweiler-Breitfurt II 19 54 : 20 34
 5 . SV Genclerbirligi II 19 68 : 62 30
 6 . SV Kirrberg II 19 44 : 38 29
 7 . Rubenheim-Herbitzheim-Bl. II 18 30 : 52 25
 8 . Gersheim-Niedergailbach II 18 41 : 58 22
 9 . SVG Bebelsheim-W. II 19 30 : 48 22
 10 . SV Schwarzenbach II 18 33 : 55 21
 11 . SV Beeden II 19 36 : 52 20
 12 . SV Reiskirchen II 19 27 : 43 19
 13 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler II 18 35 : 74 14
 14 . TuS Wiebelskirchen II 18 35 : 72 11
 15 . ASV Kleinottweiler II 18 40 : 94 11

Kreisliga A Saar


 SSV Altforweiler-Berus - DJK Saarwellingen 0:2
 SF Wadgassen - TuS Bisten II 2:3
 SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler - DJK Dillingen 3:1
 FV Schwarzenholz - SV Lisdorf 0:1
 Fortuna Niedaltdorf - SV Friedrichweiler II 1:1
 SV Eimersdorf - FC Fraulautern-Steinrausch 3:1
 SC Roden - SSV Überherrn II 2:2
 SV Werbeln - SV Felsberg ausgef.


 1 . SV Lisdorf 20 78 : 20 50
 2 . SV Felsberg 20 64 : 20 49
 3 . SC Roden 20 56 : 18 47
 4 . DJK Dillingen 20 92 : 37 43
 5 . SSV Überherrn II 20 75 : 32 38
 6 . SV Gerlfangen-Fürweiler 20 80 : 38 38
 7 . FV Schwarzenholz 20 53 : 33 36
 8 . SV Eimersdorf 20 40 : 40 31
 9 . SV Friedrichweiler II 20 60 : 32 30
 10 . DJK Saarwellingen 20 54 : 41 28
 11 . Fortuna Niedaltdorf 20 44 : 58 27
 12 . TuS Bisten II 20 24 : 85 15
 13 . SSV Altforweiler-Berus 20 23 : 69 14
 14 . FC Fraulautern-Steinrausch 20 32 : 79 13
 15 . SF Wadgassen 20 19 : 62 7
 16 . SV Werbeln 20 10 : 140 

Kreisliga A Hochwald


 FC Wadrill II - SC Büschfeld 2:2
 FC Noswendel Wadern II - SV Nunkirchen 2:2
 SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim II - SV Losheim II 5:3
 SF Bachem-Rimlingen II - FSG Schmelz-Limbach II 2:4
 SG Morscholz-Steinberg - SV Weiskirchen II 4:0
 TuS Michelbach - SV Waldhölzbach 2:1
 SV Konfeld - SC Primsweiler 4:0


 1 . SC Büschfeld 19 87 : 25 52
 2 . FSG Schmelz-Limbach II 19 59 : 24 47
 3 . SV Wahlen-Niederlosheim II 19 57 : 25 44
 4 . SV Losheim II 19 50 : 39 33
 5 . SV Nunkirchen 18 48 : 26 31
 6 . TuS Michelbach 18 33 : 43 26
 7 . SV Waldhölzbach 18 43 : 38 25
 8 . SV Konfeld 19 38 : 37 25
 9 . SV Bardenbach II 18 28 : 44 25
 10 . SF Bachem-Rimlingen II 19 46 : 48 23
 11 . FC Wadrill II 19 45 : 57 23
 12 . SG Morscholz-Steinberg 19 35 : 36 18
 13 . FC Noswendel Wadern II 18 32 : 50 15
 14 . SC Primsweiler 19 18 : 65 12
 15 . SV Weiskirchen II 19 13 : 75 6

Kreisliga A Weiselberg


 SG St. Wendel II - SG Hirstein-Gehweiler II 4:2
 SF Dörrenbach - STV Urweiler 0:3
 SG Furschweiler-Hofeld - FC Freisen II 1:2
 SG Schwarzerden-R. - TuS Fürth 0:6
 Asweiler-Eitzweiler - SG Oberkirchen-Grügelb. II 0:4
 SV Leitersweiler - SV Remmesweiler 3:0
 SG Haupersweiler-Reitscheid - SG Linxweiler II 1:1


 1 . SF Winterbach 18 75 : 9 47
 2 . SV Leitersweiler 19 84 : 20 44
 3 . TuS Fürth 19 79 : 20 44
 4 . FC Freisen II 19 83 : 20 43
 5 . STV Urweiler 19 87 : 24 41
 6 . SG Furschweiler-Hofeld 19 44 : 36 30
 7 . SG Linxweiler II 19 55 : 41 28
 8 . SF Dörrenbach 19 37 : 46 28
 9 . SG Haupersweiler-Reitscheid 18 35 : 45 27
 10 . SG St. Wendel II 19 42 : 63 26
 11 . SV Remmesweiler 18 43 : 59 22
 12 . SG Hirstein-Gehweiler II 18 29 : 65 15
 13 . SG Oberkirchen-Grügelb. II 18 28 : 66 10
 14 . SG Schwarzerden-R. 19 17 : 112 1
 15 . SV Asweiler-Eitzweiler 19 17 : 129 1

Kreisliga A Schaumberg


 Spvgg. Sötern - SF Eiweiler 3:2
 SF Güdesweiler II - SF Eiweiler 2:2
 SG Scheuern-Stein.-Dör. II - Spvgg. Sötern 3:1
 SG Gronig-Oberthal - SV Mosberg-Richweiler 7:0
 SG Peterberg - SV Überroth 0:0
 VfR Otzenhausen - TSV Sotzweiler-Bergweiler 1:5
 FSV Sitzerath - SG Neunkirchen-Selbach II 4:4


 1 . SG Gronig-Oberthal 18 62 : 13 43
 2 . SG Peterberg 17 62 : 13 42
 3 . TSV Sotzweiler-Bergweiler 17 78 : 18 39
 4 . SV Überroth 17 54 : 11 39
 5 . SG Bostalsee II 17 52 : 32 30
 6 . SG Neunkirchen-Selbach II 17 57 : 36 27
 7 . VfR Otzenhausen 18 55 : 38 27
 8 . SF Eiweiler 17 46 : 39 24
 9 . FSV Sitzerath 18 54 : 52 22
 10 . SG Scheuern-Stein.-Dör. II 17 27 : 36 17
 11 . SF Güdesweiler II 18 22 : 77 11
 12 . Spvgg. Sötern 17 14 : 67 10
 13 . SG Furschweiler-Hofeld II 17 17 : 97 7
 14 . SV Mosberg-Richweiler 17 10 : 81 5

Kreisliga A Nord


 SV Wustweiler II - SG Marpingen/Urexweiler III 1:1
 SV Humes II - SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach II 4:2
 SC Eiweiler II - VfB Hüttigweiler II ausgef.
 SV Illingen II - VfB Heusweiler II 3:0
 1. FC Lautenbach II - SC Alsweiler II 4:1
 SG Lebach-Landsweiler IV - FC Uchtelfangen II ausgef.
 SC Wemmetsweiler II - SC Heiligenwald II 2:2


 1 . 1. FC Lautenbach II 19 78 : 23 54
 2 . FC Uchtelfangen II 18 80 : 12 49
 3 . SG Marpingen/Urexweiler III 19 50 : 26 38
 4 . SV Stennweiler II 18 59 : 21 36
 5 . SV Humes II 18 58 : 42 31
 6 . SC Alsweiler II 18 41 : 37 26
 7 . SV Illingen II 19 30 : 45 26
 8 . SG Lebach-Landsweiler IV 19 42 : 53 23
 9 . SV Hirzweiler-Welschbach II 19 21 : 48 23
 10 . SC Heiligenwald II 18 37 : 47 22
 11 . SC Wemmetsweiler II 19 31 : 42 20
 12 . SV Wustweiler II 19 33 : 51 18
 13 . VfB Heusweiler II 19 26 : 54 18
 14 . VfB Hüttigweiler II 18 32 : 36 11
 15 . SC Eiweiler II 18 16 : 97 3

Kreisliga A Untere Saar


 SG Perl-Besch II - FC Beckingen 3:2
 FC Brotdorf II - SG Obermosel 1:2
 SG Perl-Besch II - SG Honzrath-Haustadt II 1:1
 SV Menningen - TuS Mondorf 2:0
 Spvgg. Faha-Weiten - SSV Oppen II 7:0
 SF Saarfels - FC Beckingen 1:3
 SV Rissenthal - FSV Hilbringen II 5:0
 FC Düppenweiler - SV Biringen-Oberesch 16:0


 1 . SV Menningen 19 67 : 18 48
 2 . FC Beckingen 19 62 : 20 41
 3 . FC Düppenweiler 19 65 : 24 36
 4 . SG Perl-Besch II 18 57 : 25 34
 5 . SG Obermosel 19 49 : 30 33
 6 . SV Rissenthal 18 38 : 21 33
 7 . SV Erbringen 18 47 : 28 31
 8 . Spvgg. Faha-Weiten 19 43 : 26 30
 9 . SF Saarfels 18 49 : 44 27
 10 . SG Honzrath-Haustadt II 19 28 : 31 22
 11 . FC Brotdorf II 18 30 : 36 20
 12 . SSV Oppen II 19 21 : 47 16
 13 . FSV Hilbringen II 19 23 : 83 15
 14 . TuS Mondorf 19 18 : 66 7
 15 . SV Biringen-Oberesch 19 10 : 108 1

Kreisliga A Prims


 SG Saarlouis-Beaumarais III - SSV Pachten II 3:3
 SV Wallerfangen II - SF Hüttersdorf II 0:8
 SC Reisbach II - VfB Dillingen II 4:1
 SV Hülzweiler II - SV Düren-Bedersdorf II 3:2
 FSV Saarwellingen II - SV Fraulautern II 4:2
 FSG Schmelz-Limbach III - SG Körprich-Bilsdorf II 0:0


 1 . SF Hüttersdorf II 18 55 : 21 40
 2 . VfB Dillingen II 18 63 : 31 38
 3 . SC Reisbach II 18 63 : 22 36
 4 . FSV Hemmersdorf II 15 64 : 21 33
 5 . SSV Pachten II 18 64 : 47 31
 6 . FSV Saarwellingen II 15 36 : 32 29
 7 . SV Hülzweiler II 16 31 : 39 25
 8 . SV Wallerfangen II 17 35 : 45 21
 9 . SV Fraulautern II 18 22 : 46 21
 10 . SG Saarlouis-Beaumarais III 17 36 : 65 20
 11 . FSG Schmelz-Limbach III 16 18 : 27 15
 12 . SC Roden II 17 26 : 36 15
 13 . SV Düren-Bedersdorf II 17 17 : 43 9
 14 . SG Körprich-Bilsdorf II 18 15 : 70 5

Kreisliga A Ill/Theel


 SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III - SC Falscheid II 4:1
 FC Kutzhof II - SV Bubach-Calmesweiler II 1:4
 SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III - VfB Heusweiler 1:5
 SV Holz-Wahlschied II - SF Obersalbach 1:1
 FV Eppelborn III - SC Heiligenwald 1:7
 SV Merchweiler II - SG Thalex./Aschbach III 2:1
 SV Göttelborn - SG Saubach III 0:3
 SC Eiweiler - SC Falscheid II 7:0


 1 . SC Heiligenwald 18 84 : 14 50
 2 . VfB Heusweiler 19 89 : 35 47
 3 . SV Stennweiler 18 87 : 26 45
 4 . SC Eiweiler 19 79 : 24 45
 5 . SG Saubach III 19 53 : 26 34
 6 . SG Thalex./Aschbach III 18 39 : 40 30
 7 . SV Bubach-Calmesweiler II 19 49 : 50 28
 8 . SV Merchweiler II 19 57 : 49 26
 9 . SF Obersalbach 18 39 : 31 26
 10 . FC Kutzhof II 19 49 : 55 21
 11 . SV Holz-Wahlschied II 19 38 : 64 19
 12 . SG Schiffw.-Landsw.-R. III 19 41 : 59 14
 13 . FV Eppelborn III 19 28 : 82 13
 14 . SC Falscheid II 19 12 : 89 9
 15 . SV Göttelborn 18 8 : 108 

Kreisliga A Halberg


 UFC Wacker - SV Auersmacher III 0:0
 TuS Eschringen - FV Matzenberg 4:2
 SV Wehrden II - SV Scheidt 0:9
 DJK Ensheim - FC St. Arnual 0:3
 DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußhütte - SC Halberg Brebach II 4:1
 SV Schafbrücke - SV Güdingen 2:1
 TuS Jägersfreude - DJK Neuweiler 3:4


 1 . FC St. Arnual 19 106 : 17 50
 2 . SV Schafbrücke 19 83 : 31 48
 3 . SV Güdingen 19 76 : 19 41
 4 . SV Scheidt 19 70 : 30 39
 5 . TuS Eschringen 19 58 : 34 35
 6 . SV Auersmacher III 19 71 : 40 33
 7 . DJK Rastpfuhl-Rußhütte 19 53 : 51 32
 8 . DJK Ensheim 18 35 : 39 25
 9 . DJK Neuweiler 19 51 : 61 25
 10 . TuS Jägersfreude 18 53 : 57 19
 11 . UFC Wacker 18 31 : 47 16
 12 . SC Halberg Brebach II 19 39 : 66 16
 13 . DJK Burbach 18 21 : 69 11
 14 . SV Wehrden II 18 23 : 137 7
 15 . FV Matzenberg 19 19 : 91 5

Kreisliga A Warndt


 SC Fenne - SG Ay Yildiz 1:1
 AFC Saarbrücken - SV Fürstenhausen 1:4
 ATSV Saarbrücken - FC Rastpfuhl II 4:0
 VfB Luisenthal - FC Dorf im Warndt 3:0
 DJK Püttlingen - SV Wehrden 2:6
 SG St. Nikolaus - Saarbrücker SV 1:3


 1 . VfB Luisenthal 17 68 : 24 42
 2 . SC Fenne 17 46 : 22 40
 3 . SV Fürstenhausen 17 49 : 29 32
 4 . AFC Saarbrücken 18 53 : 46 31
 5 . SG St. Nikolaus 17 55 : 37 30
 6 . SG Ay Yildiz 17 50 : 32 30
 7 . SF Heidstock 16 38 : 32 27
 8 . SV Wehrden 18 41 : 43 22
 9 . Saarbrücker SV 18 30 : 34 21
 10 . DJK Püttlingen 17 32 : 48 20
 11 . ATSV Saarbrücken 18 28 : 45 13
 12 . FC Rastpfuhl II 17 31 : 65 13
 13 . SV Naßweiler 17 19 : 44 10
 14 . FC Dorf im Warndt 18 29 : 68 9

Kreisliga A Südsaar


 SF Hanweiler II - FV Bischmisheim II 1:5
 SV Ritterstraße II - FC Kandil Saarbrücken II 2:0
 SC Altenkessel II - FV Fechingen II 0:2
 SF Hanweiler II - SF Saarbrücken II 2:2
 SV Gersweiler II - SV Geislautern II ausgef.
 H.-R.-Höhe II - SC Bliesransbach II 2:2
 SV Ludweiler II - FV Püttlingen II 3:2
 FV Bischmisheim II - FC Kleinblittersdorf II 6:0
 SV Sitterswald - SV Walpershofen II 0:1


 1 . SV Gersweiler II 20 80 : 24 46
 2 . SV Walpershofen II 20 75 : 35 46
 3 . SF Saarbrücken II 20 66 : 32 45
 4 . FV Bischmisheim II 20 67 : 36 41
 5 . SV Geislautern II 20 53 : 46 39
 6 . SV Ritterstraße II 20 55 : 38 33
 7 . FV Fechingen II 20 55 : 50 29
 8 . SC Bliesransbach II 20 57 : 64 28
 9 . FC Kandil Saarbrücken II 20 29 : 43 28
 10 . SV Ludweiler II 20 52 : 45 26
 11 . FC Kleinblittersdorf II 20 53 : 55 24
 12 . SV Hermann-Röchling-Höhe II 20 42 : 48 23
 13 . SC Altenkessel II 20 34 : 77 16
 14 . SV Sitterswald 20 36 : 60 13
 15 . SF Hanweiler II 20 24 : 76 13
 16 . FV Püttlingen II 20 30 : 79 11

Kreisliga A Südwest


 SVG Altenwald II - FSV Lauterbach 4:1
 FC Neuweiler II - 1. FFC Völklingen 1:2
 SV Rockershausen II - ASC Dudweiler II 2:0
 FC Elm II - SF Hostenbach II 1:4
 VfB Differten II - ESV Saarbrücken 0:2
 FSG Bous II - SSC Schaffhausen II 5:2
 Spvgg. Quierschied III - FV Schwalbach III 0:3


 1 . FV Schwalbach III 18 70 : 21 44
 2 . TuS Herrensohr II 16 97 : 22 41
 3 . SF Hostenbach II 16 53 : 20 38
 4 . SSC Schaffhausen II 18 55 : 29 35
 5 . FSG Bous II 18 48 : 30 35
 6 . FSV Lauterbach 17 58 : 32 34
 7 . SVG Altenwald II 18 52 : 28 31
 8 . Spvgg. Quierschied III 18 56 : 43 24
 9 . SV Rockershausen II 17 27 : 54 21
 10 . FC Elm II 16 17 : 38 13
 11 . VfB Differten II 18 23 : 67 12
 12 . ESV Saarbrücken 18 23 : 81 8
 13 . ASC Dudweiler II 17 22 : 70 7
 14 . FC Neuweiler II 17 18 : 84 5

Produktion dieser Seite:

Saar.Amateur

Mark Weishaupt

Meistgelesen
Neueste Artikel
Zum Thema
Aus dem Ressort