Kegeln

KegelnLandesliga Damen:KSF Hüttigweiler - KSF Wiesbach/Eidenb. 3:0 (38:17, 3625:3326). - Heim: A. Weyrich 735/9, S. Gabrysch 698/5, J. Saft 713/8, C. Kuhn 698/6, P. Schwickert 781/10. - Gast: M. Salm 651/2, E. Meiser 685/4, J. Tomasetig 707/7, A. Scharmacher 655/3, H. Tomasetig 628/1.ESV Saarbrücken - Post SV Saarbrücken 2:1 (28:27, 3629:3593). - Heim: S

KegelnLandesliga Damen:KSF Hüttigweiler - KSF Wiesbach/Eidenb. 3:0 (38:17, 3625:3326). - Heim: A. Weyrich 735/9, S. Gabrysch 698/5, J. Saft 713/8, C. Kuhn 698/6, P. Schwickert 781/10. - Gast: M. Salm 651/2, E. Meiser 685/4, J. Tomasetig 707/7, A. Scharmacher 655/3, H. Tomasetig 628/1.ESV Saarbrücken - Post SV Saarbrücken 2:1 (28:27, 3629:3593). - Heim: S. Lambert 807/10, S. Lambert 692/2, J. Lorch 726/6, D. Roth 636/1, M. Kaeding 768/9. - Gast: S. Schütz 726/7, M. Reuter 694/3, J. Schmit 708/4, L. Ziolkowski 755/8, M. Thomas 710/5. KSC Lebach - KSC Wehrden/Köllerbach 3:0 (37:18, 3912:3635). - Heim: M. Schröder 767/7, M. Parracho 806/9, C. Becker 726/5, N. Sieber 748/6, A. Ball 865/10. - Gast: K. Schmitt 713/2, S. Meier 722/3, C. Mahr 722/4, B. Hollinger 786/8, C. Conrad 692/1.KSF Hüttigweiler II - KSC Hüttersdorf 3:0 (40:0).
  1 . KSC Lebach 3 115 9 +3
  2 . KSF Hüttigweiler 3 107 9 
  3 . ESV Saarbrücken 3 90 7 -2
  4 . KSC Wehrd./Köllerb. 3 74 5 +2
  5 . KSF Hüttigweiler II 3 88 3 
  6 . Post SV Saarbrücken 3 71 2 -1
  7 . KSF Wiesb./Eidenb. 3 58 1 +1
  8 . KSC Hüttersdorf 3 41  -3

Ringen2. Bundesliga Mitte:RG Saarbrücken - SC Kleinostheim 18:17. - 55F: Roman Lubkin - Adam Bienkowski 0:4, SS (0:7, 0:8); 60G: Alexander Maurer - Patrick Daniel 0:3, PS (0:1, 0:1, 0:6); 66F: Mehmet Baygus - Florian Groß 3:0, PS (1:0, 5:3, 2:0); 66G: Yakub Sari - Christian Kotschner 0:1, PS (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1); 74F: Oleg Gladkov - 4:0, OG (0:0); 74G: Aleksandres Visnakovs - Christian Groß 4:0, SS (6:0, 5:0); 84F: Petar Kasabov - Tobias Jung 3:1, PS (0:3, 1:0, 1:0, 2:0); 84G: Andrejs Afanasjevs - Sergej Gabert 4:0, DQ (3:0, 1:3, 1:0, 2:0); 96F: Sergej Kowalenko - Lukasz Skaskiewicz 0:4, SS (0:1, 0:2); 120G: Richard Gaal - Marcin Pilarczyk 0:4, SS (0:4, 0:5).TV Aachen- W. - KV Riegelsberg 14:28. - 55F: Maximilian Otto - Sezer Karmadja 0:4, SS (0:3); 60G: Kevin Schoska - Jens Bauer 0:4, SS (1:0, 2:3); 66F: Yashar Jamali - Lukas Zimmer 4:0, TÜ (6:2, 6:2, 3:0); 66G: Ron Oehmig - Andreas Frangart 1:4, TÜ (1:0, 0:7, 0:7, 0:1); 74F: Manfred Kreutz - Mesud Özyilmaz 0:3, PS (1:4, 3:6, 0:1); 74G: Rabbia Khalil - Roman Scheick 2:4, TÜ (1:0, 1:0, 0:4, 0:5, 0:5); 84F: Rouzbeh Khoshbin-Nazdik - Ralf Müller 3:0, PS (3:1, 2:0, 2:0); 84G: Michael Mertens - Waldemar Minich 1:3, PS (0:4, 0:1, 2:0, 0:1); 96F: Christophe Olivier - Nikolaus Hecht 0:4, TÜ (0:3, 0:7, 0:7); 120G: Martin Otto - Christopher Bolldorf 3:2, PS (3:0, 1:3, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0).RWG Mömbris-Königshofen II - ASV Hüttigweiler 19:15. - 55F: Nayden Ivanov - o.V 4:0, OG (0:0); 60G: Jens Rung - Vetseslav Georgiev 3:2, PS (2:4, 1:0, 2:0, 0:2, 2:0); 66F: Georgi Gelash - Robert Schmitt 0:3, PS (1:2, 1:2, 0:1); 66G: Tobias Hofmann - Kim Horras 1:0, PS (1:0, 1:0, 1:0); 74F: Sebastian Christoffel - Danny Hippchen 3:0, PS (1:0, 3:0, 2:1); 74G: Kevin Müller - Anthony Dizy 1:3, PS (0:1, 0:3, 1:0, 0:1); 84F: Benjamin Fersch - Anis Gharbi 0:4, SS (7:8, 0:5); 84G: Christopher Fersch - Artur Weimer 3:0, PS (2:0, 1:0, 1:0); 96F: Klaus Schmitt - Svetoslav Lyatskanov 1:3, PS (3:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1); 120G: Georgi Petkov - Eduard Weimer 3:0, PS (2:0, 2:0, 3:0).KSC Niedernberg - TKSV Duisdorf 21:15TSV Gailbach - KSV Hösbach 20:16
 1 . SC Kleinostheim 8 166 : 121 13 : 3
 2 . RWG Mömbr.-Königsh. 8 184 : 115 12 : 4
 3 . TSV Gailbach 8 170 : 121 12 : 4
 4 . KSC Niedernberg 8 161 : 138 11 : 5
 5 . TKSV Duisdorf 8 164 : 140 9 : 7
 6 . RG Saarbrücken 8 138 : 162 8 : 8
 7 . ASV Hüttigweiler 8 147 : 145 6 : 10
 8 . KSC Hösbach 8 135 : 167 5 : 11
 9 . KV Riegelsberg 8 126 : 184 2 : 14
 10 . Aachen-Walheim 8 107 : 205 2 : 14

Regionalliga:WKG Metternich-Rübenach - KV Riegelsberg II 10:31. - 55F: Max Furin - Nico Zarcone TÜ 1:5 (6):6, 0:6, 1:4 (1:4); 60G: Sebastian Bialawski - Timo Müller SS 0:3 (0:4); 66F: Emil Tonev - Kevin Osthoff TÜ 5:7 (3):3, 0:5, 3:7 (1:4); 66G: Eugen Aiberspach - Lars Kistner SS 0.4 (0:4); 74F: Eduard Aiberspach - Carsten Hahn J TÜ 0:4 (1):1, 0:6, 0:3 (1:4); 74G: Marco Stomberg - Rüdiger Steimer PS 0.2, 2:1, 0:3, 4:0, 1:0 (3:2); 84F: Michael Macher - Marius Klein PS 5:0, 2:0, 2:0 (3:0); 84G: Roman Dostert - Abdel-Akim Harouat PS 0:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1 (1:3); 96F: Thomas Schirrgott - Philipp Degel PS 0:3, 0:3, 0:3 (0:3); 120G: Sascha Schönig - Kim Werkle PS 0.1, 0:3, 0:1 (0:3).KSV Köllerbach II - ASV Mainz II 26:14. - 55F: Martin Seimetz - Sahin Kiziltas SS 4:0 (4:0); 60G: Marc-Antonio von Tugginger - Dominik Weber AS 7:0, 6:0 (4:0); 66F: Gennadij Cudinovic - Kubilay Cakici PS 0:5, 0:3, 0:1 (0:3); 66G: Alexander Geid - Niko Gräf SS 4:0 (4:0); 74F: Sinon Johann - Alexander Varfolomeev ÜG (4:0); 74G: Timo Badusch - Armin Forschner TÜ 6:0, 5:0, 3:0 (4:0); 84F: Christian Ewen - Daniel Parwareschina PS 3:0, 1:2, 3:0, 3:0 (3:1); 84G: Mathias Ewen - Dennis Forschner PS 3:2, 0:1, 0:4, 0:2 (1:3); 96F: Ohne Gegner - Björn Weinmann FS (0:4); 120G: Alexander Schmidt - Ugur Dogan PS 1:0, 1:0, 0.6, 0:2, 0:1 (2:3); Sp.-Elversberg - AC Heusweiler 27:12. - 55F: Liridon Avdyli - Johannes Wagner PS 1:0, 1:0, 7:0 (3:0); 60G: Niklas Bredy - Lukas Wagner TÜ 2:8, 0:1, 0, 3:1, 0:9 (1:4); 66F: Yüksel Dincay - Cacan Cakmak PS 3:0, 3:0, 1:0 (3:0); 66G: Kevin Bredy - Motaleb Barketan TÜ 8:0, 7:0, 6:0 (4:0); 74F: Andreas Doll- Mathias Schwarz PS 0.1, 2:0, 0:3, 0:1 (1:3); 74G: Petrit Avdyli - Jan Büch SS 6:0, 4:0 (4:0); 84F: Vito Nardi - Halef Cakmak PS 0:4, 0:1, 0:1 (0:3); 84G: Kevin Diersch - Thomas Schwarz TÜ 2:0, 4:1, 6:0 (4:0); 96F: Patrick Haffner - Benjamin Pfeiffer SS 7:0 (4:0); 120G: Klaus Mertes - Peter Himbert PS 0:3, 3:0, 2:1, 1:2, 1:0 (3:2).KSV Fürstenhausen - KSG Ludwigshafen 19:22. - 55F: Christoph Mang - OG (4:0); 60G: Tobias Dietzhoff - Hasan Yilmaz PS 0:3, 2:0, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0 (3:2); 66F: Michael Nesseler - Kadir Gönan SS 3:5, 7:3 (4:0); 66G: Veysel Günal - André Zoschke TÜ 0:7, 0:6, 0:6 (0:4); 74F: Jens Groissböck - Ahmed Dudarov PS 1:(1), 0:3, 1:4 (0:3); 74G: Peter Walz - Marco Klären TÜ 0:6, 0.6, 0:2 (0:4); 84F: Mirco Lang - Aydin Selimoglu ÜG (0:4); 84G: Sven Grell - Michael Magin PS 2:0, 0:2, 2:0, 3:2 (3:1); 96F: Emre Yalcinkaya - Johann Weingärtner TÜ 1:3, 3:2, 2:5, 0:7 (1:4); 120G: Juri Schmatov - Dogan Yilmaz TÜ 6:0, 1:0, 5:1 (4:0).
 1 . RSV Sp.-Elversberg 5 134 : 59 10 : 
 2 . AC Heusweiler 5 137 : 58 8 : 2
 3 . KV Riegelsberg 5 100 : 96 6 : 4
 4 . KSG Ludwigshafen 5 94 : 103 6 : 4
 5 . KSV Fürstenhausen 5 88 : 102 4 : 6
 6 . KSV Köllerbach II 5 83 : 117 4 : 6
 7 . ASV Mainz 88 5 76 : 119 2 : 8
 8 . Metternich-Rüb. 5 65 : 123  : 10

Oberliga:KSV St. Ingbert - KSG Erbach 14:26. - 55G: Alexander Meier - Steven Pirrung 0:4, SS (0:6, 0:2); 60F: Vitalij Reberg - Armin Breit 0:4, SS (0:7, 0:4, 0:4); 66G: Andreas Mildenberg - Mike Dostert 3:0, PS (5:3, 3:2, 3:0); 66F: Andreas Ott - Maik Stricker 0:3, PS (4:6, 0:5, 0:2); 74G: Pavel Kornilov - Konstantin Meier 0:4, SS (0:5, 1:3); 74F: Volker Fritz - Andreas Kubiak 1:4, TÜ (0:7, 3:5, 4:2, 0:7); 84G: Abdul Kadir Göleli - Roman Meier 2:4, TÜ (1:0, 0:8, 0:6, 3:1, 0:7); 84F: Nikolaj Kimmel - Steven Albrecht 0:3, PS (0:2, 2:6, 1:2); 96G: Uwe Meyer - Johann Jedich 4:0, SS (3:0); 125F: Johannes Kessler - Falah Hassan Salman 4:0, AS (0:7, 0:5, 7:4).RSV Spiesen-Elversberg II - AC Heusweiler II 30:10. - 55G: Niklas Bredy - 4:0, OG (0:0); 60F: Marc Hinkel - Pascal Latz 4:0, SS (7:0, 7:1, 0:6, 4:0); 66G: Marco Diersch - Niklas Maurer 3:1, PS (4:1, 0:1, 6:0, 1:0); 66F: - Tobias Mahl 0:4, OG (0:0); 74G: Sebastian Janowski - Jan Büch 4:0, SS (5:0, 8:0); 74F: Charly Teguimdje - Björn Scherer 4:0, AS (2:0, 0:1); 84G: René Conrath - Patrick Debold 4:0, TÜ (6:0, 8:0, 6:0); 84F: Yves Schichtel - Alexander Koppey 3:1, PS (3:3, 1:1, 2:1, 3:0); 96G: Jannik Kaisner - Ralf Klaus Köhler 4:0, AS (1:0); 125F: Viktor Popp - Dominik Kani 0:4, SS (0:7).KSV Fürstenhausen II - ASV Hüttigweiler II 25:15. - 55G: Oliver Reez - 4:0, OG (0:0); 60F: David Martin Paulus - Tuncay Güden 4:0, SS (3:0); 66G: Eike Reiber - 4:0, OG (0:0); 66F: Luca Simon Paulus - Marc Ansbach 4:0, ÜG (0:0); 74G: Alexander Dietzhoff - Sascha Bennoit 4:0, AS (1:0); 74F: - Jens Hippchen 0:4, OG (0:0); 84G: Markus Mehn - Thomas Reinshagen 0:4, SS (2:5); 84F: Klaus Render - Tim Schreiner 0:4, ÜG (0:6, 0:0); 96G: Markus Junk - Jan Bialek 1:3, PS (1:0, 0:1, 0:4, 0:1); 125F: Kim Oswald - Martin Scheidt 4:0, SS (3:2, 7:2).
 1 . KSG Erbach 7 180 : 95 12 : 2
 2 . KSV Eppelborn 6 172 : 62 11 : 1
 3 . KSV St. Ingbert 7 157 : 123 9 : 5
 4 . RSV Sp.-Elversberg II 7 132 : 137 6 : 8
 5 . ASV Hüttigweiler II 7 114 : 153 4 : 10
 6 . AC Heusweiler II 7 94 : 177 4 : 10
 7 . KSV Fürstenhausen II 7 86 : 188 2 : 12

Landesliga:KSG Erbach II - KV Riegelsberg III 4:28RG Saarbrücken II - Olymp. Metz 12:16KSG Erbach - KV Riegelsberg III 4:28KSV St. Ingbert II - ASS Saargemünd 7:26SCE Humes - KSV Wiesbach 9:23
 1 . AC Landsweiler 6 152 : 38 12 : 
 2 . ASS Saargemünd 6 123 : 64 12 : 
 3 . KV Riegelsberg III 7 151 : 68 10 : 4
 4 . Olym. Metz 7 128 : 87 10 : 4
 5 . SCE Humes 7 93 : 128 6 : 8
 6 . KSV Wiesbach 8 116 : 139 6 : 10
 7 . RG Saarbrücken II 7 92 : 125 4 : 10
 8 . KSV St. Ingbert II 7 62 : 148 2 : 12
 9 . KSG Erbach II 7 50 : 170  : 14

C/D-Jugend:KSV St. Ingbert - ASS Saargemünd 16:20RSV Spiesen-Elverserg - ESP Stiring-Wendel 20:12
 1 . KSV Köllerbach 5 148 : 28 10 : 
 2 . KV Riegelsberg 5 114 : 59 8 : 2
 3 . RSV Spiesen-Elversb. 5 72 : 98 6 : 4
 4 . ASS Saargemünd 4 48 : 87 4 : 4
 5 . KSV Fürstenhausen 5 85 : 93 4 : 6
 6 . ESP Stiring-Wendel 5 59 : 105 2 : 8
 7 . KSV St. Ingbert 5 56 : 112  : 10

TischtennisSTTB-Rangliste Top 12 in St. Ingbert:A-Klasse Herren: 1. Christoph Brubach (TTF Besseringen) 10:1 Spiele/43:9 Sätze; 2. Christoph Wagner (1. FC Saarbrücken) 10:1/43:15; 3. Dennis Dickhardt (1. FCS) 10:1/40:18; 4. Stephan Pache (1. FCS) 8:3/34:21; 5. Andreas Koch (Besseringen) 6:5/32:26; 6. Andre Forsch (Besseringen) 6:5/30:31; 7. Pascal Naumann (Besseringen) 5:6/30:30; 8. Volker Schramm (Besseringen) 4:7/25:33; 8.9. Andreas Huber (TV 06 Limbach) 4:7/24:36; 10. Jörg Raber (TTC Illingen) 2:9/18:36; 11. Matthias Knopf (TTC Altenwald) 1:10/13:43; 12. Jürgen Braun (DJK Heusweiler) 0:11/10:44.A-Klasse Damen: 1. Claudia Walerowicz (ATSV Saarbrücken) 9:0 Spiele/36:5 Sätze; 2. Theresa Adams (ATSV) 8:1/34:9; 3. Nikola Neu (TTSV Fraulautern) 7:2/30:15; 4. Katharina Palm (TTV Rimlingen/Bachem) 6:3/27:17; 5. Ann-Kathrin Renkes (Fraulautern) 4:5 (24:25; 6. Judith Philippi (Fraulautern) 4:5/21:26; 7. Anna-Lena Barbian (Rimlingen-Bachem) 3:6/20:26; 8. Renate Schiestel-Eder (TTG Rohrbach-St. Ingbert 2:7/13:31; 9. Sarah Bläs (TTV Niederlinxweiler) 1:8/10:35; 10. Melanie Schneider (Niederlinxweiler) 1:8/9:35).