A- Junioren
A- JuniorenVerbandsliga - 1. SpieltagAm Freitag, 09.11. spielen:JFG Saar-Halberg - SV Rohrbach 19:00Am Samstag, 10.11
A- Junioren
Verbandsliga - 1. Spieltag
Am Freitag, 09.11. spielen:
JFG Saar-Halberg - SV Rohrbach 19:00
Am Samstag, 10.11. spielen:
JFG Marpingen - JFG Obere Saar 16:30
FC Homburg - JFG Saarlouis U19 16:30
SV Elversberg - SG Riegelsberg 16:30
VL-Quali NO
SG SV Bildstock - SG DJK Bexbach 1:4
SG Wemmetsweiler - FC Homburg 1:3
SG Furschweiler - JFG Marpingen 2:1
SV Rohrbach - FC Homburg 5:2
JFG Illtal - SG SV Bildstock 10:2
SG Wemmetsweiler - SG DJK Bexbach 6:5
SV Elversberg - Bor. Neunkirchen Nk. n. angetr.
SV Elversberg - SG Furschweiler Fur. n. angetr.
1 . SV Elversberg 9 43 : 7 22
2 . FC Homburg 8 33 : 11 19
3 . JFG Marpingen 9 33 : 14 19
4 . SV Rohrbach 9 35 : 20 17
5 . SG Wemmetsweiler 9 31 : 34 14
6 . JFG Illtal 8 18 : 25 9
7 . SG Furschweiler 9 12 : 22 8
8 . SG DJK Bexbach 9 16 : 35 8
9 . Bor. Neunkirchen 9 11 : 24 6
10 . SG SV Bildstock 9 17 : 57 4
Bezirksliga Nordost 1. Spieltag
Am Samstag, 10.11. spielen:
SG DJK Bexbach - SG Lebach 16:30
JFG Illtal - SG Bosen 16:30
Spvgg. Einöd-Ingw. - SG Wemmetsweiler 16:30
SG Furschweiler spielfrei
Bezirksliga-Aufstiegsspiel:
SG Freisen - SV Ottweiler 0:5
B-Junioren
Verbandsliga - 1. Spieltag
Am Sonntag, 11.11. spielen:
1. FC Saarbrücken II - Röchl. Völklingen 11:00
JFG Saar-Halberg - JFG Illtal 11:00
JFG Saarlouis U16 - JFG St. Ingbert U17 11:00
JFG Marpingen - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 11:00
VL-Quali NO
JFG Marpingen - JFG Untere Ill 9:0
JFG St. Ingbert U17 - SG Jägersburg 8:0
SG DJK Bildstock - FC Homburg 2:2
JFG Illtal - SG Oberbexbach 15:0
VfB Heusweiler - JFG Schaumberg-Prims 1:5
1 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims 9 38 : 4 25
2 . JFG Marpingen 9 41 : 8 22
3 . JFG St. Ingbert U17 9 37 : 11 20
4 . JFG Illtal 9 45 : 21 16
5 . SG DJK Bildstock 9 35 : 20 12
6 . FC Homburg 9 18 : 14 12
7 . VfB Heusweiler 9 23 : 41 7
8 . SG Jägersburg 9 11 : 41 7
9 . JFG Untere Ill 9 15 : 49 4
10 . SG Oberbexbach 9 11 : 65 3
Bezirksliga Nordost - 1. Spieltag
Es sind qualifiziert:
SG Bildstock, FC Homburg, VfB Heusweiler, SG Jägersburg, JFG Schaumberg-Prims, SG Oberthal und ein Ostverein
Bezirksliga-Aufstiegsrunde:
STV Urweiler - JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 1:4
SG Oberthal - STV Urweiler 2:1
JFG Schaumberg-Prims II - SG Oberthal ausgef.
1 . JFG Schaumberg-Prims II 1 4 : 1 3
2 . SG Oberthal 1 2 : 1 3
3 . STV Urweiler 2 2 : 6
C-Junioren
VL-Quali NO
FC Limbach - SV Elversberg 0:8
SG Schiffweiler - SG Kirkel 6:1
JFG Marpingen - JFG Untere Ill 3:3
FC Homburg - TuS Wiebelskirchen 13:0
1 . SV Elversberg 9 70 : 2 27
2 . FC Homburg 9 57 : 9 24
3 . SG Schiffweiler 9 25 : 13 19
4 . SG Lebach 9 29 : 20 15
5 . JFG Untere Ill 9 33 : 21 13
6 . Schaumberg-Prims II 9 23 : 17 13
7 . JFG Marpingen 9 13 : 27 9
8 . FC Limbach 9 9 : 41 6
9 . TuS Wiebelskirchen 9 6 : 42 6
10 . SG Kirkel 9 4 : 77
Bezirksliga Nordost - 1. Spieltag
Am Samstag, 10.11. spielen:
JFG Marpingen - SG Reiskirchen 16:30
JFG Untere Ill - SG St. Wendel 16:30
FC Limbach - SG Oberthal 16:30
JFG Schaumberg-Prims II spielfrei
Bezirksliga-Aufstieg:
JFG Illtal - SG FC St. Wendel 0:1
SG Oberthal - JFG Illtal 0:0
SG FC St. Wendel - SG Oberthal 2:2
1 . SG FC St. Wendel 2 3 : 2 4
2 . SG Oberthal 2 2 : 2 2
3 . JFG Illtal 2 : 1 1
Kreisliga-Aufstieg:
SG Wemmetsweiler - SG Winterbach 1:5
D-Junioren
Quali Nord 1
SV Ottweiler - SG Wolfersweiler 12:0
SG Bliesen - SG Güdesweiler 1:3
SG Baltersweiler - SG FC St. Wendel 0:11
1 . SG FC St. Wendel 7 77 : 2 21
2 . SV Ottweiler 7 50 : 7 18
3 . SG Baltersweiler 7 9 : 22 12
4 . SG Bosen 7 7 : 31 11
5 . SG Güdesweiler 7 7 : 26 8
6 . SG Lautenbach II 7 6 : 25 4
7 . SG Wolfersweiler 7 10 : 33 4
8 . SG Bliesen 7 5 : 25 3
Quali Nord 5
SG Gresaubach II - SC Heiligenwald 0:16
1 . SG Humes 7 70 : 4 21
2 . SG Merchweiler 7 48 : 20 18
3 . SC Heiligenwald 7 28 : 9 15
4 . FSG Schiffweiler 7 30 : 18 12
5 . SG Uchtelfangen 7 23 : 10 9
6 . SG Wahlschied 7 8 : 32 4
7 . JFG Illtal 7 11 : 47 4
8 . SG Gresaubach II 7 1 : 79
E-Junioren
Quali Nord 1
SF Winterbach - SV Baltersweiler 5:3
STV Urweiler - SG FC St. Wendel 1:8
FC Niederlinxweiler - SG Hoof 1:6
SV Bliesen - SG Lautenbach 5:1
SG FC St. Wendel - FC Freisen 13:2
1 . SG Hoof 8 67 : 6 22
2 . SG FC St. Wendel 8 66 : 16 19
3 . SF Winterbach 8 28 : 21 19
4 . SV Bliesen 8 25 : 26 15
5 . SV Baltersweiler 8 23 : 29 12
6 . SG Lautenbach 8 19 : 25 10
7 . FC Freisen 8 19 : 38 6
8 . FC Niederlinxweiler 8 15 : 57 3
9 . STV Urweiler 8 8 : 52
Quali Nord 3
SV Scheuern - FV Eppelborn 2:2
SC Gresaubach - VfB Theley 9:2
FV Lebach - SV Thalexweiler 6:1
SV Bubach-C. - SV Hasborn 2:5
VfL Primstal II - SV Scheuern 1:2
1 . FV Eppelborn 8 60 : 10 22
2 . SC Gresaubach 8 54 : 12 21
3 . SV Hasborn 8 33 : 15 15
4 . VfB Theley 8 50 : 33 15
5 . SV Scheuern 8 23 : 22 14
6 . FV Lebach 8 37 : 30 9
7 . SV Thalexweiler 8 18 : 28 7
8 . VfL Primstal II 8 11 : 69 3
9 . SV Bubach-C. 8 10 : 77
C-Juniorinnen
Quali Gruppe NO
FC Niederlinxweiler - SG Gonnesweiler 6:3
FV Lebach - FSV Jägersburg 1:5
1. FFG Homburg - DJK St. Ingbert 2:4
SV St. Ingbert - SG Herbitzheim-Bl. 5:0
DJK St. Ingbert - Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler 2:4
FSV Jägersburg - 1. FFG Homburg 8:0
1 . FSV Jägersburg 8 63 : 9 22
2 . Spvgg. Einöd-Ingweiler 8 34 : 14 21
3 . SG Gonnesweiler 8 45 : 16 16
4 . FC Niederlinxweiler 8 48 : 17 15
5 . DJK St. Ingbert 8 26 : 11 15
6 . 1. FFG Homburg 8 30 : 30 9
7 . FV Lebach 8 23 : 30 6
8 . SV St. Ingbert 8 8 : 88 3
9 . SG Herbitzheim-Bl. 8 3 : 65